Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Hafkin | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:01.11 |
John Curran | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:02.52 |
Matt Bowes | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.76 |
John Dragelin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:03.56 |
Keith Diggs | The Capitol Sea Devils | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:04.02 |
Garrett Stevens-Palmer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:04.06 |
Peter Humphries | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:04.85 |
James McLaughlin | The Capitol Sea Devils | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:05.08 |
David Iselin | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:06.34 |
Chris Giangi | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:07.55 |
Vincent Reydams | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:07.64 |
James Reutershan | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:08.94 |
Andrew Bollea | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:08.96 |
Thomas Chandler | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:09.28 |
Adam McDonald | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:10.74 |
Matthew Fifer | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:11.59 |
Garrett Stevens-Palmer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.85p |
Matt Bowes | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.73p |
John Dragelin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:04.94p |
John Curran | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:05.15p |
Joshua Hafkin | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:05.17p |
James McLaughlin | The Capitol Sea Devils | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:05.93p |
Keith Diggs | The Capitol Sea Devils | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:06.14p |
Peter Humphries | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:07.23p |
David Iselin | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:08.51p |
Vincent Reydams | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:09.61p |
Chris Giangi | Snowbird Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:09.70p |
James Reutershan | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:10.37p |
Andrew Bollea | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:11.07p |
Adam McDonald | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:11.35p |
Thomas Chandler | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:12.23p |
Matthew Fifer | Herndon Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:12.72p |
Ellis Domenech | Ashburn Village Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:13.05p |
Andrew Richardson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:13.13p |
Joshua Kinas | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:13.76p |
Michael Kane | York Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2:14.11p |
Ben Mechak | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:14.17p |
Jonathan Melloul | York Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:14.46p |
Steven Benecki | The Fish | 5 | 7 | 23 | 2:14.79p |
Jerry Gonzalez | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:16.95p |
Christopher Lee | York Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:17.25p |
Joshua Korth | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:17.43p |
William Wells | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2:18.94p |
Frederick Mako | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:19.41p |
Kai Niedermair | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2:20.14p |
Mark Trigonoplos | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 6 | 30 | 2:20.24p |
Stephen Janos | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:20.71p |
Matt Brooks | The Fish | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:21.18p |
Scott Jones | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 4 | 33 | 2:21.85p |
Matthew Bell | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 34 | 2:22.36p |
David Allsopp | Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 35 | 2:25.04p |
Andrew Shanley | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Michael Allen | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | DQp | |
Scott Hubal | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Mat Preston | Titan Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQp | |
Justin Uratani | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 1 | 5 | NSp |