Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Stephens | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.49 |
Julie McLaughlin | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.76 |
Jenna Raptosh | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.99 |
Heather Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:24.09 |
Laura Heiser | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:24.79 |
Kelly Nelson | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:25.93 |
Allison Stine | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:26.24 |
Rebecca Mrljak | Pennaquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:27.07 |
Caitlin Meehan | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:28.17 |
Courtney McIntyre | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:28.89 |
Erin Kephart | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:29.11 |
Danielle McIntyre | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:29.51 |
Michelle Hinkle | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:29.64 |
Abigail Iler | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:29.91 |
Liane Bianco | Pennaquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:30.07 |
Lauren Urbanski | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:31.74 |
Jenna Clugh | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:32.44 |
Adriane Wiltraut | Phoenixville Area Ymca | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:32.45 |
Dana Reis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:32.55 |
Mary Lilley | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:32.55 |
Rachel Matyas | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:33.22 |
Stephanie Naylor | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:33.41 |
Rachel Gray | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:33.93 |
Alexandra Barsanti | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:33.97 |
Amanda Shapiro | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:34.09 |
Shayna Longacre | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:34.30 |
Kaitlyn McDade | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:35.13 |
Lauren Fuchs | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:35.15 |
Christine Friedlander | Ridgewood Ymca | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:35.19 |
Megan Reis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:35.56 |
Lindsey Gottschalk | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:37.53 |
Jaclyn Dalessandro | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:38.35 |
Jessica Stephens | Bay Barracudas | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.36p |
Julie McLaughlin | Bay Barracudas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:24.21p |
Jenna Raptosh | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.69p |
Rebecca Mrljak | Pennaquatics | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:25.59p |
Laura Heiser | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:26.68p |
Erin Kephart | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2:27.75p |
Heather Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:27.99p |
Caitlin Meehan | Malvern Swimming Association | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:27.99p |
Kelly Nelson | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:28.24p |
Allison Stine | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:28.93p |
Courtney McIntyre | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:29.63p |
Danielle McIntyre | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:30.93p |
Amanda Shapiro | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 9 | 2:31.76p |
Michelle Hinkle | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2:32.13p |
Liane Bianco | Pennaquatics | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2:32.30p |
Adriane Wiltraut | Phoenixville Area Ymca | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2:33.24p |
Abigail Iler | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 13 | 2:33.29p |
Rachel Gray | Mercersburg Academy | 8 | 7 | 14 | 2:33.56p |
Lauren Urbanski | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 2 | 15 | 2:33.75p |
Rachel Matyas | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:34.46p |
Mary Lilley | Mercersburg Academy | 7 | 3 | 16 | 2:34.74p |
Kaitlyn McDade | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:34.80p |
Lori Anderson | Ridgewood Ymca | 5 | 6 | 17 | 2:34.94p |
Shayna Longacre | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:35.17p |
Alexandra Barsanti | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:35.25p |
Lauren Fuchs | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:35.34p |
Colleen Stranzl | Ridgewood Ymca | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:35.40p |
Robin Kephart | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:35.61p |
Claire Waller | Harford County Ymca Hurricanes | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:35.94p |
Jenna Clugh | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:36.13p |
Valerie Wane | Ridgewood Ymca | 7 | 6 | 21 | 2:36.19p |
Laura Allen | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:36.38p |
Christine Friedlander | Ridgewood Ymca | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:36.44p |
Megan Reis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:37.37p |
Margaret Albertson | Bay Barracudas | 5 | 2 | 23 | 2:37.48p |
Erica Pearson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 8 | 24 | 2:37.56p |
Ashley Kroh | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 5 | 3 | 25 | 2:37.79p |
Lindsey Gottschalk | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:37.80p |
Kristen Simmons | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:37.86p |
Jaclyn Dalessandro | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:38.58p |
Erin Kallman | Ridgewood Ymca | 8 | 8 | 27 | 2:38.59p |
Caitlin Kevins | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:38.60p |
Stephanie Naylor | Upper Main Line Ymca | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:38.63p |
Dana Reis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:38.66p |
Laura McBryan | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:38.72p |
Lauren Schweitzer | Kennett Area Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 29 | 2:38.79p |
Allison Simons | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:38.87p |
Melissa Puppa | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2:39.39p |
Barbara Donald | Jersey Storm Swimming | 6 | 1 | 32 | 2:39.46p |
Kayla Ricedorf | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:39.47p |
Ashley Lamp | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 3 | 4 | 33 | 2:39.56p |
Erin Fitzsimmons | Ridgewood Ymca | 8 | 1 | 34 | 2:39.62p |
Erin Duclos | Suburban Swim Center | 7 | 1 | 35 | 2:39.68p |
Mallory Kessler | Lionville Community Ymca | 2 | 2 | 36 | 2:39.90p |
Beth Sauer | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 36 | 2:39.90p |
Elizabeth Creswell | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 38 | 2:40.41p |
Courtney Asher | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:40.44p |
Jacquelyn Nowicke | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 8 | 39 | 2:40.49p |
Carly Papish | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:41.20p |
Lisa McDonnell | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:41.29p |
April Knupp | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 40 | 2:41.56p |
Morgan Connell | Upper Main Line Ymca | 4 | 6 | 41 | 2:41.81p |
Sara Lengler | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 5 | 42 | 2:42.19p |
Erin Gray | Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:42.53p |
Alex Garner | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 43 | 2:42.75p |
Kaitlyn Rowe | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:42.77p |
Mercedes Minney | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:42.85p |
Marissa Rohrbach | Malvern Swimming Association | 5 | 8 | 25 | 2:42.87p |