Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gustavo Calido | Virginia Gators | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.43 |
Nathan Torok | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.57 |
Stephen Brennan | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:53.67 |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:54.86 |
Patrick Mellors | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:55.51 |
Beau Krpicak | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:57.12 |
Paul Moore | Pulaski Ymca S.W. Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:57.58 |
Robert Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:58.61 |
Alan Carter | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:58.61 |
Nathan McCutcheon | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:59.08 |
Nathan McCutcheon | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:59.08 |
Stephen Jackson | Team Pittsburgh-Unattached | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:59.11 |
Chris Pinkston | Ashland Area Ymca | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:59.87 |
Joseph DeBiase | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.25 |
David Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:01.26 |
Michael Bernardi | Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:02.30 |
Theo Leriotis | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:04.57 |
Joseph Bruzda | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:04.69 |
Sean Evans | University Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.24 |
John Johnson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.43 |
Tommy Vanvolkenburg | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:10.29 |
Carson Riche | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.99 |
Kegan Borland | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.96 |
Colin Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:12.99 |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.71 |
Andrew Starr | Piedmont Family Ymca | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.03 |
Trevor Scheid | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:17.79 |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:20.44 |
Jonathan Wooddall-Gainey | Virginia Gators | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.11 |
Stuart Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:23.68 |
Nathaniel Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:24.78 |
Doug Wagner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:25.10 |
Joseph Pysnik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:28.03 |
Nathan Torok | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.31p |
Gustavo Calido | Virginia Gators | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.93p |
Michael Bernardi | Pittsburgh | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:54.20p |
Stephen Brennan | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:54.46p |
Patrick Mellors | Jcc Sailfish | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:55.54p |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:56.59p |
Robert Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:57.19p |
Chris Pinkston | Ashland Area Ymca | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:58.25p |
Paul Moore | Pulaski Ymca S.W. Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:58.40p |
Beau Krpicak | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:58.81p |
Jason Reinhard | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:59.72p |
David Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:01.30p |
Stephen Jackson | Team Pittsburgh-Unattached | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:01.70p |
Nathan McCutcheon | Kiski School Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:01.75p |
Nathan McCutcheon | Kiski School Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:01.75p |
Alan Carter | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:02.06p |
Theo Leriotis | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:02.47p |
Gregory Cummings | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:03.36p |
Joseph Bruzda | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:04.20p |
Michael Walker | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:04.50p |
Stephen Bronowski | Jcc Sailfish | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:04.58p |
Eric Boyer | Virginia Gators | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:05.56p |
Steven Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:05.56p |
John Johnson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.80p |
Adam Daney | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:07.40p |
Patrick Burda | Lakewood Rec. Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:07.46p |
Joseph DeBiase | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.53p |
Patrick Mansfield | South Community Family Ymca | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:07.93p |
Andrew Alborn | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:08.36p |
Sean Evans | University Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.19p |
Daniel Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2:10.00p |
Stephen Shepard | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:10.03p |
Jason Frydrychowski | Stingray Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 29 | 2:10.06p |
Daniel Kritzer | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:11.32p |
Michael May | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2:11.33p |
Kegan Borland | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.15p |
Christopher Resler | Elite Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 32 | 2:12.32p |
Carson Riche | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:12.46p |
Colin Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:13.16p |
Adrian Staniecki | Virginia Gators | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2:13.49p |
Daniel Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 34 | 2:13.94p |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.32p |
Andrew Pale | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 35 | 2:15.71p |
Tommy Vanvolkenburg | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:15.87p |
Hunter Dibiase | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 36 | 2:16.85p |
Kevin Jewell | Virginia Gators | 3 | 7 | 37 | 2:17.61p |
Trevor Scheid | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:19.38p |
Jonathan Wooddall-Gainey | Virginia Gators | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:19.51p |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:22.04p |
Andrew Starr | Piedmont Family Ymca | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:22.38p |
Michael Cobb | South Community Family Ymca | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:23.31p |
Nathaniel Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:24.31p |
Mitchell Donovan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:24.93p |
Patrick Malone | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:25.57p |
Doug Wagner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:25.86p |
Stuart Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:27.05p |
Joseph Pysnik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:27.23p |
Charles Destro | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:27.24p |
Charlie Hepper | Virginia Gators | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:27.52p |
Clayton Altemose | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:27.87p |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:30.97p |
Christopher Corbett | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:32.29p |
Philip Myrick | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:32.62p |
Joseph Vaughn | Virginia Gators | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:35.69p |
Timothy Teresczuk | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:37.12p |
Jared Poniatowski | Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Brady Sieber | Millcreek Swim Team | 6 | 8 | NSp |