Men's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.17 |
Scott Champagne | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:57.71 |
Ryan Karrer | Unattached-LAC | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:00.28 |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:01.93 |
Daniel Calderon | Bowie Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:02.84 |
David Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:03.47 |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:03.48 |
Josh Nachman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:03.58 |
Christopher Sparks | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:06.04 |
Peter Nellius | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:06.09 |
Paul Gannett | Bowie Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:07.37 |
John Hogan | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:07.49 |
Alexander Verin | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:13.26 |
Shawn Klement | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:15.45 |
Seth Murphy | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:16.77 |
Jeremy Martz | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:18.59 |
Alexander Smith | Bowie Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:21.61 |
Robert Allen | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:29.60 |
Nathan Avers | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Eric Skrabacz | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.47p |
Ryan Karrer | Unattached-LAC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:59.69p |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:00.30p |
Scott Champagne | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:00.86p |
Daniel Calderon | Bowie Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:01.49p |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:04.10p |
Paul Gannett | Bowie Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:05.53p |
Richard Miller | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:06.05p |
William Rose | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:06.85p |
Christopher Sparks | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:07.54p |
Josh Nachman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:08.14p |
David Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:08.72p |
John Hogan | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:09.14p |
Matthew Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:10.09p |
Peter Nellius | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:10.28p |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:10.64p |
Eric Skrabacz | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:12.70p |
Shawn Klement | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:12.79p |
Nathan Avers | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:13.84p |
David Drysdale | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:15.72p |
Seth Murphy | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:15.80p |
Alexander Verin | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:16.71p |
Jeremy Martz | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:18.30p |
Alexander Smith | Bowie Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:20.82p |
Robert Allen | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:34.65p |
Alex Chen | Bowie Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
Ben Miller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Jonathan Christensen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Kyle Barrett | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Yuchi Zhang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Tim Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Douglas Dietrich | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 7 | NSp |