Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Alexandrov | Champaign County Ymca | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.41 |
Chris Ippoliti | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.00 |
Matthew Lowe | Minot Ymca | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.36 |
Andy Storm | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:04.58 |
Christopher Nuess | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:05.48 |
Chase Simon | South Community Family | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:05.80 |
Rafael Candido | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:06.11 |
Matthew Bellew | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:08.47 |
Matthew Blaszko | Ridgewood Nj Ymca | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:09.65 |
Brandon Lovell | High Street Branch | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:09.72 |
Tyler Harris | Lancaster-Fairfield Ymca | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:09.77 |
John McGrath | South Shore Ymca | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:09.92 |
Ryan Falk | Sarasota Ymca | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:09.93 |
Daniel Schrider | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:10.70 |
John Stoneburner | Blue Ash Ymca | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:10.72 |
Justin Green | Blue Ash Ymca | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:11.66 |
Bob Kyne | Southeastern Ct Coastline | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2:13.95 |
Mark Ranta | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2:16.44 |
Mitchel McGuire | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:16.95 |
Tom Heafner | Ymca Of Southwest Illinois | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:16.97 |
Ben Reynolds | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:17.10 |
Jason Bini | State College Area Family Ymca | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:17.19 |
Luke Boutwell | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:17.22 |
Joshua Barr | Harrisburg West Shore Branch | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:17.56 |
Mitchell Bartkiewicz | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:17.86 |
Lucas Kountz | Ashland Area Ymca | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:17.94 |
Matt Phillips | Sarasota Ymca | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:17.99 |
Matthew Sweitzer | Wilton Family Ymca | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:18.66 |
Daniel Basler | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:19.38 |
Sean Brophy | Hamden/north Haven Ymca | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:19.48 |
Jeff Dockins | Rowan County Ymca | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:19.66 |
Mark Yankovich | Hamilton Area | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:19.82 |
Bradley Charlesworth | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:20.05 |
Peter Lewis | Westport/weston Ymca | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:20.56 |
Michael Walker | Harrison Co. Ymca | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:21.48 |
Eric Angstadt | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:21.58 |
Nick Lacava | Metuchen-Edison Ymca | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:21.71 |
Ben Swinehart | Lancaster-Fairfield Ymca | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:22.30 |
Jordan Cronise | Greater Canandaigua Family | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:22.84 |
Lance Thompson | Missouri Valley Family Ymca | 5 | 6 | 24 | 2:23.89 |
Andrew Piasecki | Pottstown Family Ymca | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:24.75 |
Charles Kim | Flushing Ymca | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:24.99 |
Rt Greeby | Camden County Ymca | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:25.12 |
William Dougherty | High Street Branch | 5 | 3 | 28 | 2:27.02 |
Brandon Beidel | Chambersburg Ymca | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:28.25 |
Brendan Giblin | Camden County Ymca | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:30.64 |
Jasper Duba | Greater Canandaigua Family | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2:32.29 |
Jonathan Stanton | Mount Vernon Ymca - Il | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:34.83 |
John Lamonaca | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Chris Ippoliti | Upper Main Line Ymca | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.37p |
Michael Alexandrov | Champaign County Ymca | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.00p |
Matthew Lowe | Minot Ymca | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.30p |
Chase Simon | South Community Family | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2:05.46p |
Christopher Nuess | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:06.12p |
Andy Storm | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2:06.64p |
Rafael Candido | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 9 | 5 | 7 | 2:07.36p |
Matthew Bellew | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:07.85p |
Matthew Blaszko | Ridgewood Nj Ymca | 7 | 5 | 9 | 2:08.36p |
John McGrath | South Shore Ymca | 8 | 1 | 10 | 2:08.65p |
Daniel Schrider | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 9 | 2 | 11 | 2:08.66p |
Justin Green | Blue Ash Ymca | 7 | 3 | 12 | 2:08.89p |
John Stoneburner | Blue Ash Ymca | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:08.96p |
Brandon Lovell | High Street Branch | 9 | 7 | 14 | 2:09.22p |
Tyler Harris | Lancaster-Fairfield Ymca | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:09.82p |
Ryan Falk | Sarasota Ymca | 9 | 3 | 16 | 2:09.89p |
Stephen Swenson | Fanwood - Scotch Plains Ymca | 7 | 2 | 17 | 2:09.92p |
Matthew Schaffer | Birmingham Ymca | 9 | 8 | 18 | 2:10.59p |
Adam Lewno | Racine Family Ymca | 9 | 1 | 19 | 2:10.61p |
Stephen Ayers | Central Virginia Ymca | 6 | 2 | 20 | 2:10.85p |
Jared Wagster | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 8 | 8 | 21 | 2:10.87p |
Ryan Hoffmaster | Ymca Of Anne Arundel County | 9 | 6 | 22 | 2:11.15p |
Perry Chaffee | Auburn Ymca | 5 | 2 | 23 | 2:11.18p |
Marc Falkner | Somerset Hills Ymca | 6 | 1 | 24 | 2:11.87p |
Chris Card | Bath Area Family Ymca | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:11.96p |
Ryan Kastl | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:12.03p |
Stuart Frankfort | Central Virginia Ymca | 7 | 8 | 27 | 2:12.24p |
Andrew O'Neill | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:12.80p |
Ben Asseff | Huntington Ymca | 7 | 6 | 29 | 2:12.83p |
Michael Cordes | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 8 | 7 | 30 | 2:12.92p |
John Bishop | Ymca Aquatic Center | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:13.03p |
Nick Libertiny | Neenah-Menasha Ymca | 7 | 1 | 32 | 2:13.15p |
Nicholas Ivey | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 8 | 2 | 33 | 2:13.27p |
Vincent Tupper | Red Bank Branch | 5 | 3 | 34 | 2:13.37p |
Tom Kellogg | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 4 | 1 | 35 | 2:13.44p |
Eric Swenson | Fanwood - Scotch Plains Ymca | 2 | 3 | 36 | 2:13.69p |
Jeremy Palmer | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 4 | 6 | 37 | 2:13.73p |
Ronnie Hehn | Fargo-Moorhead Family Ymca | 5 | 6 | 38 | 2:13.98p |
Chet Goudy | Ymca Of Anne Arundel County | 4 | 3 | 39 | 2:14.12p |
John Lamonaca | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 3 | 2 | 40 | 2:14.25p |
Tj Storm | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 2 | 7 | 41 | 2:14.84p |
Matthew Chute | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 2 | 8 | 42 | 2:14.90p |
Kevin Baker | Somerset Hills Ymca | 6 | 5 | 43 | 2:14.92p |
Eric Palmer | Old Town/orono Ymca | 4 | 2 | 44 | 2:14.94p |
Tim Shepard | Western/catonsville Ymca | 6 | 6 | 45 | 2:14.98p |
Tim Curran | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 6 | 8 | 46 | 2:15.01p |
Bryan Beischel | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 4 | 4 | 47 | 2:15.16p |
Dennis Norton | Kishwaukee Family Ymca | 2 | 6 | 48 | 2:15.24p |
William Gebhardt | Kishwaukee Family Ymca | 6 | 3 | 49 | 2:15.43p |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Family Ymca | 3 | 1 | 50 | 2:15.45p |
Joseph Conklin | Blue Ash Ymca | 4 | 5 | 51 | 2:15.50p |