Women's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Steinmetz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:39.36 |
Hilary Jacobs | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 49 | 2:39.62 |
Jordan Virden | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 50 | 2:40.09 |
Jamie Erlemeier | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2:40.42 |
Caroline Kelly | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:40.61 |
Emily Gilbertson | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 51 | 2:41.20 |
Chelsea Strub | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 31 | 2:41.38 |
Stephanie Roberts | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 52 | 2:41.58 |
Jennifer McCourt | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2:41.98 |
Emily Calkins | Mariner Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:42.16 |
Charlotte Taft | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 53 | 2:43.49 |
Michelle Moore | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 54 | 2:44.81 |
Shana Mansbach | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 34 | 2:45.03 |
Leigh Magdelinskas | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 55 | 2:45.44 |
Kaitlyn Gallagher | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:45.59 |
Clare Kneebone | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 6 | 35 | 2:45.61 |
Shelby Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:45.98 |
Anna Williams | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 56 | 2:46.91 |
Allison Moses | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 4 | 36 | 2:46.97 |
Catherine Frediani | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:47.48 |
Danielle Stone | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 37 | 2:47.72 |
Allison Perrelli | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:47.88 |
Clarice Daniel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:48.10 |
Jade Hill | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:48.12 |
Erin Coyle | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:49.06 |
Lauren Kecskes | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 38 | 2:49.31 |
Ashley Mascari | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 39 | 2:49.52 |
Katherine Lagow | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:49.74 |
Katherine Flaherty | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 40 | 2:49.78 |
Emilie Boone | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 57 | 2:49.80 |
Niya Ross | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:49.87 |
Caroline Hamilton | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:49.89 |
Jacqueline Shrader | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:50.83 |
Katherine Schmicker | Sprc Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 41 | 2:51.26 |
Cara Deegan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:52.50 |
Sophie Mantelli | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:53.14 |
Brigid Lally | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 58 | 2:53.88 |
Natalia Quintanilla | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 42 | 2:54.45 |
Eryn Greaney | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 43 | 2:54.91 |
Mary Cadigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:55.03 |
Erin Wesselhoff | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 59 | 2:55.31 |
Anna Theisen | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:56.31 |
Kristen McGeehan | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 44 | 2:56.49 |
Melanie Rebechi | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 45 | 2:57.22 |
Hope Griffin | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:58.19 |
Emily Moses | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 46 | 2:58.19 |
Deandra Casados | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:58.84 |
Amelia Gutkoska | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 3:03.02 |
Oona Butler | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3:11.23 |
Anne Burghardt | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 6 | 21 | 3:11.69 |
Michelle-Marie Martir | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 60 | 3:14.02 |
Rachel Keville | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 61 | 3:16.48 |
Lauren Fogarty | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 3:16.57 |
Rebecca Malamud | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 25 | 3:20.50 |
Kyra Rouse | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 3:32.12 |
Maci Quintanilla | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 24 | 3:32.74 |
Audrey Kamauff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 3:41.50 |
Chelsea Williams | Baltimore City Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 4:11.30 |
Alexandra Aldinger | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Julia Nyman | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Marisa Obuchowski | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | NS | |
Mara Seitel-Mellencamp | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Maggie Malone | Mariner Swim Club | 9 | 2 | NS | |
Haley Call | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Lisa Barrows | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Laura Zinkand | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Michelle DiNardo | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Margaret Broderick | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Lauren Norris | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Amanda Caballero | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Christine Carpenter | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Emily Broderick | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Barbara Wilson | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Michelle Dineen | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Stephanie Young | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS |