Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leonard Holdaway | SwimCarolina | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.70 |
Peter Smith | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.85 |
Kevin Navolanic | Harnett County Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.12 |
Jake Tommerdahl | N. C. Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:01.37 |
Bryan Creidler | SwimCarolina | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.47 |
Theodor Esch | Swim Lenoir | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:02.21 |
John Brothers | Ivo's Sprint Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:04.71 |
Jamison Brewer | N. C. Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:06.90 |
Braxton Satterfield | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:07.35 |
Davis Murphy | N. C. Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:08.84 |
Christopher Harrow | North Mecklenburg Aquadevils | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:09.45 |
Theodore Lee | N. C. Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2:11.91 |
Timothy Havens | North Mecklenburg Aquadevils | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:12.54 |
James Samuels | SwimCarolina | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:12.73 |
Daniel Cuevas | N. C. Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:12.96 |
Patrick Flannery | Star Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:13.12 |
Cory Pooley | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.32 |
Nicholas Creidler | SwimCarolina | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:13.41 |
Camden Smith | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:15.08 |
Chad Turlington | Harnett County Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:17.87 |
Ben Murphy | N. C. Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:19.65 |
Samuel Clinton | N. C. Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:19.72 |
Christian Jones | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:21.53 |
Taft Kallam | High Point Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:22.70 |
Jake Matysek | North Mecklenburg Aquadevils | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:25.01 |
Thomas Drye | North Mecklenburg Aquadevils | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:26.86 |
Sean Spillane | Greensboro Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:29.32 |
Charles McDonald | SwimCarolina | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:30.89 |
Kevin Rowsey | SwimCarolina | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:34.66 |
Matthew Lee | N. C. Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 11 | 2:34.76 |
Seth Wills | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 1 | 2:34.80 |
Alexander Poole | N. C. Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2:34.82 |
Charles Neaves | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:34.92 |
Dalton Penner | Harnett County Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:35.23 |
Tyler Nachand | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.99 |
Jonathan Sherer | SwimCarolina | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:36.46 |
Michael Donnalley | Greensboro Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:41.80 |
Sam Dunbar | Harnett County Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:42.33 |
John Kovacsi-Mile | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:43.86 |
Cody Jones | Greensboro Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:46.98 |
Blake Williams | SwimCarolina | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:47.77 |
Nathanael Levinson | North Mecklenburg Aquadevils | 1 | 9 | 15 | 2:50.87 |
Cory Eaton | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:55.50 |
Daniel Rios | Ivo's Sprint Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:57.26 |
William McKenzie | Sandhill Sandsharks Inc. | 2 | 9 | 7 | 3:02.50 |
Garrett Spake | Metro Area Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3:05.78 |
Frederick Ridewood | Greensboro Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 19 | 3:09.50 |
John Gagnon | Greensboro Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3:13.55 |
Johnathan Ridenhour | Metro Area Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 20 | 3:22.22 |
Austin Martini | Greensboro Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3:25.84 |
Jacob Ridewood | Greensboro Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:25.92 |
Kyle Riker | Greensboro Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:26.87 |
Brandon Baird | Harnett County Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:27.73 |
Matthew Dellaero | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:57.45 |
Alexander Brynildsen | N. C. Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Colin Sullivan | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Daniel Wendel | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Noah McCarn | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
David Sykes | Star Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
John Lindsey | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Kevin Schrum | Sandhill Sandsharks Inc. | 1 | 8 | NS | |
John Capets | North Mecklenburg Aquadevils | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Daniel Markus | Greensboro Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | NS |