Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ariane Elefterin | Canton City Schools | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:32.98 |
Erin Seed | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:33.08 |
Sarah Stephenson | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.30 |
Emily Kaplan | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.33 |
Rebecca Szanto | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:33.93 |
Alison Minerovic | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:35.82 |
Elizabeth Omlor | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:35.84 |
Andrea Marquiss | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.89 |
Jaclyn Eagle | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:36.53 |
Anna Tewell | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:36.53 |
Taylor Wise | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:36.64 |
Alexandra Cleveland | University Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:36.66 |
Rima Jurjus | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:37.42 |
Kelsey Taylor | University Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:37.49 |
Hannah Hornis | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:37.71 |
Emilee Gysegem | Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:37.78 |
Danielle Gochenour | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:38.00 |
Miranda George | Canton City Schools | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:38.44 |
Lauryn Park | Geauga Otters | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:38.46 |
Jessica Zavodnik | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:38.59 |
Melissa Frisch | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:38.88 |
Margaret Roulett | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:38.99 |
Brittany Fleming | Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:39.37 |
Andrea Cribari | University Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:39.84 |
Gillian Langford | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:40.31 |
Katherine Mozingo | Western Reserve Seariders | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:40.48 |
Rebecca Kopack | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:40.82 |
Alexandra Rossmann | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:41.06 |
Jessica Matushevski | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:41.21 |
Alexandria Molnar | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:42.42 |
Rachel Libertin | North Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:42.58 |
Victoria Palagiano | Canton City Schools | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:43.21 |
Catherine Gallagher | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:43.48 |
Cayla Gardner | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:44.01 |
Kelynn Carter | University Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:44.51 |
Keri Krysiak | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:44.72 |
Stephanie Seibert | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:44.82 |
Catherine Gormley | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:44.88 |
Erika Kovach | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:45.03 |
Afi Tetteyfio | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:45.33 |
Madeleine Kete | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:45.33 |
Laurel Crocker | Western Reserve Seariders | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:45.71 |
Mia Kanuk | North Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:45.89 |
Claire Hardman | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:46.50 |
Brynn Bailey | Peak Performance Center Swim | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:46.55 |
Sydne Folger | Tri Star Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:47.68 |
Patricia Roberts | Tri Star Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:48.05 |
Michelle LaVan | University Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:48.44 |
Brianna Sciara | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:48.88 |
Amalia Shirk | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:49.09 |
Amanda Ferraro | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:49.71 |
Kayleigh Fischietto | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:49.80 |
Maria Hochschwender | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:50.42 |
Rana Jurjus | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:53.38 |
Lauren Willis | University Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:54.36 |
Annya Kanuk | North Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:56.28 |
Colleen Manning | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:59.21 |
Kathryn Babbin | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3:02.90 |
Mary Boone | University Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3:04.57 |
Jubilee Winar | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3:05.30 |
Amanda Trau | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3:05.88 |
Maureen Sinko | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3:07.16 |
Marykate Reagan | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3:07.99 |
Jessica Lee | Western Reserve Seariders | 4 | 5 | 8 | 3:11.41 |
Kelsey Csumitta | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3:12.47 |
Kelsi Turk | Tri Star Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3:12.87 |
Meghan Garanich | Peak Performance Center Swim | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3:13.29 |
Julia DeLuca | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3:15.48 |
Connie Gan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 3:16.74 |
Monica Flocken | North Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 14 | 3:17.01 |
Katelyn Ursu | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3:19.32 |
Marscha Hornis | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 3:20.87 |
Jillian Tompkins | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 17 | 3:25.51 |
Sara Crane | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3:26.64 |
Kaitlyn Elia | North Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 19 | 3:26.95 |
Rachel Skully | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3:30.32 |
Ann Riddle | North Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 21 | 3:34.78 |
Erin Schmitt | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 3:36.54 |
Taylor Pacak | University Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 3:37.66 |
Hannah Jorz | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 24 | 3:38.50 |
Emily Schaeffer | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Victoria Moga | Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Kate Sudar | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Casey Hamilton | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Nicole Anderson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Lauren Eliopoulos | Cleveland Lancers Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Kristin Leitenberger | Tri Star Aquatics | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Olivia Wamelink | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | DQ |