Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Laura Gorinski | Greensburg YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.04 |
Stephanie O'toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.20 |
Marie Georger | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.49 |
Anne Bilott | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.56 |
Anne Opaska | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.94 |
Courtney Shields | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:17.12 |
Ashley Ferraro | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.16 |
Carly Jones | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.55 |
Brooke Waugaman | Greensburg YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:18.76 |
Maggie Donoghue | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:18.82 |
Corinne Talhouk | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.75 |
Emily Friedline | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:20.02 |
Kara Kaulius | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:20.57 |
Lauren Cassano | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:20.68 |
Sarah Duffy | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:20.75 |
Carianna Doyle | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:21.68 |
Emma Swabb | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:22.38 |
April Ramsey | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:23.18 |
Alexis Concordia | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.65 |
Melody Clerici | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:24.02 |
Kayla Owens | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:25.99 |
Andrea McDade | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:26.42 |
Leah Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:27.55 |
Heidi Miller | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.36 |
Allison Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.95 |
Hollis Mermelstein | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:41.07 |
Rebecca Yonek | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:47.52 |
Kathryn Painter | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:47.84 |
Lottie Murray | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:47.85 |
Victoria Frydrych | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:48.20 |
Meredith Walker | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:48.80 |
Kristy Bowman | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Carol Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.29p |
Abby Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.45p |
Carly Harter | Norwin Aqua Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.67p |
Laura Gorinski | Greensburg YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:13.00p |
Katherine Cutrell | Team Pittsburgh | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:13.32p |
Hailey Farrell | Unattached Fox Chapel | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.28p |
Anne Bilott | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:15.79p |
Anne Opaska | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:16.05p |
Marie Georger | Millcreek Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.67p |
Alexis Berdine | Airport Area AquaJets | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:17.02p |
Stephanie O'toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.06p |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2:17.48p |
Brooke Waugaman | Greensburg YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:17.51p |
Courtney Fazenbaker | Airport Area AquaJets | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:17.90p |
Carly Jones | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.12p |
Courtney Shields | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 10 | 2:18.40p |
Ashley Ferraro | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:18.43p |
Emily Zacherl | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:18.58p |
Corinne Talhouk | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:19.68p |
Rebecca Snyder | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:20.46p |
Emily Friedline | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:20.55p |
Maggie Donoghue | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 8 | 14 | 2:20.86p |
Lauren Cassano | Peters Township Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:21.12p |
Kristy Bowman | Hampton Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2:21.47p |
April Ramsey | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:21.48p |
Sarah Duffy | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:21.53p |
Carianna Doyle | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2:21.66p |
Bethany Johnston | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:21.98p |
Emma Swabb | Millcreek Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2:22.11p |
Kellie Gervas | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:22.17p |
Emily Eiben | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2:22.28p |
Kara Kaulius | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.59p |
Sarah Musial | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:22.68p |
Kayla Joy | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:22.81p |
Margo Drischler | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:22.83p |
Mary Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:23.00p |
Melissa Drischler | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 8 | 13 | 2:23.13p |
Giovanna Bodner | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:23.25p |
Alexis Concordia | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:23.48p |
Jillian Sebrosky | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:23.50p |
Christine Esachina | Derry Area Aqua Club | 6 | 8 | 23 | 2:24.01p |
Stephanie Tower | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:24.24p |
Caitlin Duffner | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:24.24p |
Stephanie Soracco | Airport Area AquaJets | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2:24.64p |
Kristin Virostek | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:24.71p |
Cassandra Stasenko | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 6 | 27 | 2:25.22p |
Angela Panza | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:25.32p |
Natalie Domeisen | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:25.50p |
Jeanette Trok | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2:25.57p |
Chelsea Stein | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:25.58p |
Natalya Luttinger | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:25.62p |
Patricia Gibb | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:25.87p |
Leah Patinski | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 31 | 2:25.99p |
Jaclyn Obman | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 32 | 2:26.18p |
Melody Clerici | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:26.29p |
Kelsey Kubelick | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 33 | 2:26.51p |
Katie Conklin | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:27.18p |
Leah Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:27.27p |
Alexis Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:27.28p |
Stephanie Graham | Allegheny North Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 21 | 2:27.35p |
Katelyn Rendulic | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:27.55p |
Claire Zido | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 34 | 2:27.67p |
Anna Waldeck | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:27.84p |
Mackenzie Wargo | Iup Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 24 | 2:27.96p |
Erin Ritz | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:27.96p |
Andrea McDade | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:28.07p |
Abigail Trainor | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:28.24p |
Stephanie Mitchell | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 35 | 2:28.42p |