Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Johann Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.13 |
Jordan Bickhart | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:00.96 |
Alec Francis | Boyertown Area Ymca | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.09 |
Travis Bohn | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:03.33 |
Greg Germain | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:05.38 |
Alex Mathews | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:06.53 |
Daniel Fitzgerald | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:06.69 |
Sean Cook | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:07.24 |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area Ymca | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:08.56 |
Ryan Stahley | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:09.17 |
Adam Vogel | Boyertown Area Ymca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:09.65 |
Nicholas Weihbrecht | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.90 |
Brian Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:11.96 |
Zachary Haney | Milton Branch Ymca | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.15 |
Matthew Blumhard | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:14.90 |
Evan Manning | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.09 |
Sawyer Martin | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:17.03 |
Robert Rienzo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:17.39 |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.55 |
Samuel Tatum | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.29 |
Alexander Pronzato | Hatboro Area Ymca | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:21.49 |
Kevin Magee | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.52 |
Scott Harvey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:21.87 |
Patrick Hamill | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:21.91 |
Parker Edmonds | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:22.84 |
Calvin Aubrey | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:24.67 |
Collin Kofroth | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:25.15 |
Andrew Strause | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:27.00 |
Bradley Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:28.52 |
Sreshtha Singh | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:32.64 |
William Powell | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:34.03 |
Patrick Champagne | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:34.70 |
Ian Scullion | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.27 |
Patrick Lyons | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:36.70 |
Karl Mallorey | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:38.19 |
Hunter Kerestes | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:44.80 |
Thomas Whitfield | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:47.01 |
Matthew Kline | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:47.49 |
Derek Simpson | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:47.66 |
Mads Andersen | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:47.96 |
Timothy Chien | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:48.45 |
Thomas Fang | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:51.13 |
Daniel Blumhard | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:53.01 |
Stephen Miller | Boyertown Area Ymca | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:57.84 |
Austin Pacini | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:18.30 |
Cody Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Alexander Thompson | Unattached | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Doug Leonard | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Evaristo Gonzalez | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Ashton Hensel | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Ilan Khayt | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Lawrence Kroner | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Manning | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 1 | NS |