Men's 200yd Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Allen Gardner | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 2 | 74 | 2:22.82 |
Micah Koffler | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 6 | 75 | 2:23.61 |
Steven Grant | Hurricanes | 3 | 5 | 76 | 2:23.64 |
Colin McBURNETTE | Marietta Marlins | 4 | 2 | 77 | 2:24.01 |
William Farrell | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 8 | 78 | 2:24.05 |
Beau Martin | Summit Chase Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 79 | 2:24.07 |
Nathanial Emmett | Swim Atlanta | 6 | 4 | 27 | 2:24.71 |
Thomas Lucak | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 28 | 2:24.78 |
Aaron Moody | Swim Atlanta | 5 | 1 | 80 | 2:25.40 |
Matthew Grube | Warner Robins Aquanauts | 2 | 4 | 81 | 2:25.46 |
Harrison Gollob | Summit Chase Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 29 | 2:25.95 |
Edward Fitzpatrick | Swim Atlanta | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.11 |
Christopher Douglas | Montgomery YMCA Barracuda | 3 | 7 | 82 | 2:26.38 |
Lee Howe | Swim Atlanta | 7 | 7 | 30 | 2:26.57 |
Eric Tweedy | Swim Atlanta | 5 | 4 | 31 | 2:26.61 |
Daniel Mikle | Swim Atlanta | 6 | 6 | 32 | 2:28.04 |
Noah Copeland | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 33 | 2:28.15 |
Coleman Porter | Swim Atlanta | 6 | 8 | 34 | 2:29.14 |
James Kuykendall | Pratville Y Sealions | 1 | 2 | 83 | 2:30.82 |
Louis Mech | Swim Atlanta | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:30.96 |
Conrad Taylor | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:31.49 |
Stephen Forte | Montgomery YMCA Barracuda | 5 | 7 | 35 | 2:32.87 |
Joseph Finnegan | Troup Co. Sharks | 2 | 1 | 84 | 2:33.35 |
James Beard | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 36 | 2:34.68 |
Cole Thomason | Lexington Y Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 37 | 2:35.18 |
David Grade | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 4 | 38 | 2:35.22 |
William Spears | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 85 | 2:35.48 |
Justin Latoni | Swim Atlanta | 5 | 8 | 39 | 2:36.17 |
Benton Culpepper | Warner Robins Aquanauts | 5 | 6 | 40 | 2:36.25 |
Michael Dean | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 4 | 41 | 2:37.06 |
Aaron Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:37.17 |
Jacob Young | Marietta Marlins | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:37.54 |
Georg Kaltenboeck | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 42 | 2:37.66 |
Matthew Hildebrand | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 43 | 2:38.59 |
Matthew Michal | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 2 | 44 | 2:39.85 |
Joshua Hedges | Hurricanes | 2 | 7 | 86 | 2:40.17 |
Timothy Bradley | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:40.92 |
Benjamin Baldwin | Hurricanes | 2 | 8 | 87 | 2:41.51 |
Joshua Sharpe | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 3 | 45 | 2:42.24 |
Jeremy Ward | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 3 | 46 | 2:42.76 |
Troy Kent | Montgomery YMCA Barracuda | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:43.89 |
Alexander Opland | Marietta Marlins | 3 | 8 | 47 | 2:45.42 |
Alexander Trakowski | Greater Augusta Swimming | 3 | 6 | 48 | 2:45.63 |
Kent Lawrence | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 4 | 49 | 2:46.10 |
Carlos Echevarria | Hurricanes | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:47.32 |
Philip Knauer | Warner Robins Aquanauts | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:48.01 |
Gerard Rioux | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 3 | 50 | 2:48.35 |
Matthew Wedlock | Montgomery YMCA Barracuda | 2 | 6 | 51 | 2:49.35 |
Tyler Stogner | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 5 | 52 | 2:49.47 |
Erik Dickey | Swim Atlanta | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:49.92 |
Ryan Screven | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:52.02 |
Sam Donnell | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:52.28 |
Stephen Swan | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:52.90 |
Austin Hughey | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:53.87 |
Brad Powell | Montgomery YMCA Barracuda | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:54.59 |
Britt Cowen | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:54.98 |
Mitchell Soni | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:55.14 |
Avery Watson | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:56.20 |
David Porubiansky | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:56.62 |
Jeremy Gilbert | Summit Chase Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 53 | 2:56.64 |
Sean Vibert | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:57.34 |
Iain Ferguson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:57.96 |
Geoffrey Greiner | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 3 | 54 | 2:59.02 |
Johnny Harper | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 3:01.22 |
William Anthony | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 1 | 24 | 3:01.26 |
Matthew Hobert | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 1 | 55 | 3:02.13 |
Daniel Hughes | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 25 | 3:04.43 |
Willis Robinson | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 5 | 56 | 3:05.12 |
John Stokes | Montgomery YMCA Barracuda | 2 | 7 | 26 | 3:15.92 |
John Daley | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 3:27.02 |
Nicholas Goucher | Auburn University | 12 | 3 | NS | |
Lincoln Jones | Auburn Aquatics Unattached | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Shay Frendt | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Adam Wallace | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Landon Beaty | Ft. Payne Aquacats | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew Pebley | Auburn Aquatics | 11 | 8 | NS | |
Taylor Whitehead | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Scott Dykstra | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Graham Bailey | Swim Atlanta | 12 | 7 | NS | |
Shawn Keedy | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Bryan Mitchell | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | DQ | |
Eric Froese | Montgomery YMCA Barracuda | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Wesley Cowan | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
William Burke | Auburn Aquatics | 7 | 1 | NS | |
John Tracy | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Ray Dawkins | Montgomery YMCA Barracuda | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Nicholas Ford | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Niccolo Maggioli | Swim Atlanta | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Jeffrey Kissel | Swim Atlanta | 9 | 1 | NS | |
Avery Schroyer | Auburn University | 12 | 6 | NS | |
Colt Jones | Swim Atlanta | 11 | 3 | NS | |
Craig Jennings | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jeffrie Sagehorn | Auburn University | 10 | 6 | NS |