Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline Burckle | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.36 |
Andrea Lehner | Star Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:51.09 |
Jamie Engan | Waves Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.83 |
Christy Grcevich | N.W. Indiana Kicking Express | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:53.04 |
Devon Callaghan | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.18 |
Emily Hanson | Waves Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:54.77 |
Colleen McReynolds | Waves Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:55.01 |
Sarah Bicknell | Bettendorf Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:55.06 |
Molly Finn | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:55.26 |
Kathleen Stratton | B.R. Ryall | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:55.42 |
Kari Nettenstrom | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:55.87 |
Melissa Marik | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:55.99 |
Emily Lanteigne | B.R. Ryall | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:56.71 |
Kylsie Grimes | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:56.90 |
Sarah Kowalski | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:57.10 |
Rachel Curci | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:57.44 |
Amy Forsberg | B.R. Ryall | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:57.45 |
Jennifer Lutzen | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:57.74 |
Jenna Harris | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:57.75 |
Julie Stupp | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:58.28 |
Amanda Faulkner | Unattached Lakeside | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:58.34 |
Meghan Fiene | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:58.55 |
Brianne Powers | Great Lakes Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:58.71 |
Samantha Goldstein | Bettendorf Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:58.77 |
Ashlee Calandra | Star Swimming | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:58.80 |
Megan Lonergan | Bettendorf Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:58.91 |
Katie Childs | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:59.20 |
Alyssa Kuras | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.27 |
Cara Briggs | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:00.77 |
Caitlin Hamilton | Waves Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.33 |
Megan Bowker | Tippecanoe White Sharks | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:01.86 |
Nicole Truxes | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:02.75 |
Brianna Dietz | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:02.89 |
Emily Caldwell | Waves Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:02.94 |
Elena Ramirez | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:03.03 |
Amber Molina | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:03.74 |
Jillienne Schilling | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:04.07 |
Abigail Anderson | Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:04.21 |
Elizabeth Weinkauf | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:04.35 |
Lauren Lehenbauer | Bettendorf Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:04.62 |
Michele Stoeppelman | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:04.84 |
Allison Szott | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:06.36 |
Melanie Futscher | Sylvania Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:07.56 |
Emily Harris | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:07.57 |
Carlene Schleisman | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:07.75 |
Jessica Hammes | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:08.57 |
Carolyn Braza | Schroeder Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:09.10 |
Logan Mason | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:10.24 |
Lindsay Gendron | Waves Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.10 |
Caroline Bernardi | Waves Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.53 |
Hallie Stupp | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:14.17 |
Sadie Nennig | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:20.04 |
Devon Mason | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:21.02 |
Victoria Taylor | Raider Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:22.87 |
Keenan Lineback | Myrtle Beach Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:24.47 |
Grace Waller | Kish Ymca (dekalb County) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:24.72 |
Madelon Webb | B.R. Ryall | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:24.91 |
Kelsey Richards | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:25.21 |
Erin Wehrheim | Vincennes Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:25.32 |
Jessica Powers | Great Lakes Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.12 |
Dana Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:27.01 |
Marla Porcelli | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:28.86 |
Alissa Endres | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:30.59 |
Lauren Stauder | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Jamie Engan | Waves Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.02p |
Andrea Lehner | Star Swimming | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.38p |
Emily Hanson | Waves Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 17 | 5 | 3 | 1:53.66p |
Caroline Burckle | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:53.71p |
Katie Robinson | South Dearborn Swim Team | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.83p |
Devon Callaghan | Lakeside Seahawks | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.27p |
Colleen McReynolds | Waves Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 16 | 6 | 4 | 1:55.85p |
Melissa Marik | Naperville Swim Team | 16 | 4 | 5 | 1:55.95p |
Kathleen Stratton | B.R. Ryall | 16 | 3 | 6 | 1:56.11p |
Christy Grcevich | N.W. Indiana Kicking Express | 15 | 5 | 7 | 1:56.18p |
Jenna Harris | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 17 | 6 | 4 | 1:56.53p |
Kari Nettenstrom | Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1:56.92p |
Julie Stupp | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 17 | 2 | 6 | 1:57.19p |
Megan Lonergan | Bettendorf Swim Club | 18 | 7 | 7 | 1:57.67p |
Emily Lanteigne | B.R. Ryall | 16 | 1 | 8 | 1:57.82p |
Rachel Curci | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 17 | 4 | 9 | 1:58.05p |
Molly Finn | Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | 6 | 10 | 1:58.08p |
Samantha Goldstein | Bettendorf Swim Club | 16 | 3 | 11 | 1:58.13p |
Jennifer Somerville | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 17 | 1 | 12 | 1:58.31p |
Sarah Bicknell | Bettendorf Swim Club | 16 | 5 | 13 | 1:58.54p |
Amy Forsberg | B.R. Ryall | 16 | 5 | 8 | 1:58.97p |
Katie Childs | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 17 | 1 | 9 | 1:59.12p |
Claire Tyler | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 18 | 3 | 14 | 1:59.23p |
Elena Ramirez | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 18 | 8 | 15 | 1:59.54p |
Nikki Schnell-Mccoy | Sylvania Swim Club | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1:59.60p |
Amanda Faulkner | Unattached Lakeside | 15 | 8 | 11 | 1:59.71p |
Kristi Goodrick | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 18 | 2 | 16 | 1:59.71p |
Jennifer Lutzen | Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | 7 | 17 | 1:59.82p |
Alyssa Kuras | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.84p |
Meghan Fiene | Naperville Swim Team | 15 | 2 | 18 | 1:59.91p |
Mary Steiner | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 17 | 3 | 12 | 1:59.97p |
Laura Luedke | Schroeder Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 19 | 2:00.13p |
Carolyn Braza | Schroeder Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 13 | 2:00.32p |
Allyson Angle | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 16 | 2 | 14 | 2:00.35p |
Meghan Bradley | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 13 | 3 | 20 | 2:00.54p |
Megan Bowker | Tippecanoe White Sharks | 7 | 3 | 21 | 2:00.55p |