Men's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carter Crosby | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:48.28p |
Felipe Porro | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:48.58p |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:48.60p |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:48.89p |
William Artley | Savannah Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:48.92p |
Ben Sims | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:48.98p |
Scott Helpling | Indian River Community College | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:48.99p |
John Margaritondo | Indian River Community College | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:49.17p |
Joshua Kramer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:49.36p |
Adam Watson | Indian River Community College | 6 | 7 | 30 | 1:49.38p |
Ryan VanGundy | Indian River Community College | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:49.86p |
Kenneth Coomer | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:50.29p |
Matthew Bartlett | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.43p |
Brandon Edwards | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:50.60p |
Justin Lewis | Indian River Community College | 6 | 2 | 33 | 1:50.60p |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:51.01p |
Felix Toscano | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 7 | 34 | 1:51.01p |
John Keyes | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:51.19p |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:51.32p |
James Cule | Savannah Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:51.49p |
Ryan Feuerstein | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:51.71p |
Dan Maguire | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:51.74p |
Bradley Shaffer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1:52.08p |
Christian Nielsen | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:52.23p |
John Gaunt | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1:52.39p |
Ryan Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:52.41p |
Jay Eckert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:52.49p |
James Evitts | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:52.72p |
Adam Bastak | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:52.90p |
David Fowles | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:52.99p |
Robert Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:53.05p |
Austin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:53.06p |
Joe Ravenna | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:53.26p |
Matt McGinley | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:53.69p |
Tom Bradley | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:53.80p |
Pavel Babaev | Swim Florida/unatt | 1 | 5 | 39 | 1:53.88p |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:54.41p |
Dan Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:55.49p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:55.61p |
Nick Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:55.92p |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:56.19p |
Nick Gleason | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:56.24p |
Patrick O'malley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:57.06p |
Bryce Roberson | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:57.08p |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:57.15p |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.23p |
Sean Norris | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:58.44p |
Kyle Stublen | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:58.57p |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:58.69p |
Nicholas Graves | Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:58.71p |
Michael Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.91p |
Andrew Keenan | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:59.20p |
Lucas McElroy | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:59.64p |
Andy Vickers | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.66p |
Brent Sunnucks | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:01.07p |
Tommy Wyher | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:01.84p |
Bradley Smith | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:02.58p |
Michael Kingman | Higlander/unatt | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:02.65p |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:03.72p |
Matt Reischl | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:03.91p |
Peter Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:04.03p |
Lee Howe | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:04.98p |
Logan Dodds | Brevard Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:05.76p |
Jack Stetson | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:05.85p |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:06.38p |
Levi Curnutte | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:06.40p |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:07.66p |
Nathan Modglin | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:09.20p |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:09.55p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:10.66p |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:11.21p |
Nicholas Holterman | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:12.10p |
Freddie Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:12.14p |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:12.36p |
Edmund Curlee | Savannah Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:13.28p |
Travis Gardella | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:14.00p |
Daniel Barry | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:14.23p |
Paul Zimmermann | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:14.29p |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:15.29p |
Greg Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:16.81p |
William Overton | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:17.55p |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:19.52p |
Geordie Ploetz | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Nathan Bibliowicz | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Daniel Pugh | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Joel Roycik | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 3 | NSp | |
Austin Stahley | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Will Calver | Savannah Swim Team | 5 | 5 | NSp | |
Michael Haycook | Beaches Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Zig Allan | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Konrad Ciolko | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Jay Carpenter | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Ricardo Montesteria | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 5 | NSp | |
Sean Emery | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 5 | NSp |