Men's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Scholz | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.55 |
Damon Rourke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:52.35 |
Kyle Edens | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:52.81 |
Joseph Griffith | City of Shreveport S.T. | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:54.03 |
Peter Smith | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:54.22 |
David Donaldson | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:54.38 |
Jordan Duran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:54.55 |
Adam Iglewski | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:54.88 |
Jacob Wilson | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:54.95 |
Matthew Neal | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:55.24 |
David Mora | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:55.26 |
Yousif DelValle | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:55.28 |
Sebastien Bedaw | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:55.29 |
Adrian Smith | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:55.91 |
Matthew Sievers | Wave | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:56.25 |
Jordan Ryan | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:56.83 |
Charles Dillon | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:57.10 |
Aaron Wuensch | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:57.59 |
Clay Rehrig | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:57.76 |
Jay O'connor | Las Cruces Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:58.71 |
Daniel McCLEARY | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:58.73 |
Greg Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:58.74 |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:59.80 |
Joseph Watson | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Nicholas Scholz | Katy Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.91p |
Damon Rourke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.02p |
Peter Smith | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:53.61p |
Kyle Edens | City of Midland Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1:53.74p |
Adam Iglewski | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1:54.29p |
Yousif DelValle | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:54.77p |
Sebastien Bedaw | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 7 | 1:54.88p |
Jordan Duran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 11 | 5 | 8 | 1:55.05p |
Matthew Neal | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1:55.09p |
Aaron Wuensch | City OF Plano Swimmers | 10 | 2 | 10 | 1:55.27p |
David Donaldson | Alamo Area Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 11 | 1:55.41p |
Charles Dillon | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 10 | 1 | 12 | 1:55.45p |
Joseph Griffith | City of Shreveport S.T. | 11 | 7 | 13 | 1:55.66p |
Jacob Wilson | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 10 | 3 | 14 | 1:55.67p |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 11 | 1 | 15 | 1:55.85p |
Daniel McCLEARY | Alamo Area Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 16 | 1:55.90p |
Timothy Christian | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 9 | 4 | 17 | 1:56.58p |
David Mora | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:56.77p |
Clay Rehrig | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 19 | 1:56.96p |
Adrian Smith | City OF Plano Swimmers | 10 | 8 | 20 | 1:57.04p |
Matthew Sievers | Wave | 7 | 3 | 21 | 1:57.26p |
Greg Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 22 | 1:57.72p |
Jay O'connor | Las Cruces Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 23 | 1:57.88p |
Jordan Ryan | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 24 | 1:57.93p |
George Gooch | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 6 | 1 | 25 | 1:57.99p |
Joseph Watson | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 26 | 1:58.05p |
William Fleming | City of Shreveport S.T. | 6 | 7 | 27 | 1:58.26p |
John Brunson | Texas Gold | 11 | 3 | 28 | 1:58.32p |
Christopher Thornton | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 7 | 4 | 29 | 1:58.82p |
Chris Cloutet | Hurricane Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 30 | 1:59.01p |
Gregory St. Cyr | Dads Club Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 31 | 1:59.16p |
Jordan Gentry | Wave | 8 | 7 | 32 | 1:59.60p |
Mark Sisk | Nova of VA Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 33 | 1:59.65p |
Cole Popham | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 34 | 1:59.67p |
Nathan Chiu | City of Richardson | 8 | 3 | 35 | 1:59.87p |
Michael Lyman | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 36 | 1:59.91p |
Paul Nugent | Lake Area Pirates Swimming | 2 | 7 | 37 | 1:59.95p |
Richard Galen | City of Richardson | 6 | 3 | 38 | 2:00.73p |
Timothy Hansen | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 39 | 2:00.80p |
Kevin Banks | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 5 | 1 | 39 | 2:00.80p |
Matthew Ellison | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 41 | 2:00.90p |
Jeff Eakin | Texas Gold | 5 | 2 | 42 | 2:01.01p |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City OF Plano Swimmers | 6 | 6 | 43 | 2:01.31p |
Daniel Mizelle | Nova of VA Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 44 | 2:01.36p |
Justin Gower | Texas Gold | 5 | 6 | 45 | 2:01.75p |
Andrew Brown | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 8 | 8 | 46 | 2:01.99p |
Thomas Bishop | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 47 | 2:02.11p |
Bryan Beresik | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 48 | 2:02.26p |
Tyler Worosello | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 1 | 4 | 49 | 2:02.54p |
Aaron Barnard | Northern Arizona Swim Associat | 8 | 2 | 50 | 2:02.64p |
Philip Kao | City of Richardson | 3 | 8 | 51 | 2:03.07p |
Colt Adams | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 51 | 2:03.07p |
Daniel Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 3 | 53 | 2:03.20p |
Daniel Taylor | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 7 | 54 | 2:03.33p |
Blake Lindsey | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 55 | 2:03.94p |
Drew Pearson | City of Shreveport S.T. | 4 | 6 | 56 | 2:03.95p |
John Leeman | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 57 | 2:04.01p |
Jared Miles | City of Midland Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 58 | 2:04.12p |
Nathan Drummond | Wave | 1 | 5 | 59 | 2:04.33p |
Benjamin Garrett | Nova of VA Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 60 | 2:04.40p |
Nicolas Torres | Sun City Seals | 3 | 5 | 61 | 2:04.65p |
Ryan Deal | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 62 | 2:04.78p |
Aaron Recko | Wave | 2 | 1 | 63 | 2:04.79p |
Andres Buitrago | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 8 | 1 | 64 | 2:06.31p |
Kyle Treen | Hurricane Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 65 | 2:06.34p |
Carsten Frederiksen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 66 | 2:06.86p |
Blake Bryant | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 67 | 2:07.03p |
Charles Schafer | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 68 | 2:07.70p |
Edward Jou | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 69 | 2:07.86p |
Trohn Trabona | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 70 | 2:09.25p |
Kris Koepp | Hurricane Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 71 | 2:09.86p |
Trenton Hooker | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 72 | 2:10.35p |
Brynner Bonnette | City of Shreveport S.T. | 4 | 4 | 73 | 2:10.42p |
Kevin Williamson | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 74 | 2:11.09p |
Andrew Wright | Lubbock Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 75 | 2:11.95p |
Russell Watkins | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 6 | DQp |