Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsay Kenney | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:53.59 |
Rebecca Orr | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:53.66 |
Ashley Lonon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.05 |
Micah Martindale | City of Shreveport S.T. | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.10 |
Kelsey Ditto | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:55.14 |
Emily Neal | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:56.18 |
Samantha Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:56.56 |
Amanda Benson | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:57.18 |
Jocelyn Smith | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:57.33 |
Jordan Hawkins | Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:58.34 |
Elizabeth McCullough | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:58.44 |
Erin Voyles | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:58.59 |
Shandra Case | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:58.62 |
Natalie Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:58.96 |
Alyson Woody | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:59.12 |
Sharon Peppard | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:59.22 |
Kimberly Gainey | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:59.32 |
Madeleine Crum | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:59.44 |
Frances Harvey | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:59.44 |
Caroline Maxvill | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:00.09 |
Kellyn Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:00.59 |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:00.76 |
Caroline Barnett | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:00.84 |
Molly Bollen | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:00.95 |
Alyssa Landino | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.23 |
Sara Hansen | Unattatched | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:01.60 |
Elizabeth Thompson | Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:01.71 |
Julia Trinh | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:01.79 |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:01.91 |
Natalie Holcomb | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:01.95 |
Alison Sanford | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:03.01 |
Jamie Chong | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:03.01 |
Rosita Bado | Texas Gold | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:04.42 |
Bria Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:04.50 |
Jaclin Rehring | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:04.72 |
Justine Bartos | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:05.11 |
Kathryn Zebrowski | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:05.63 |
Yadira Arellano | Sun City Seals Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:06.10 |
Haley Kemp | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:06.25 |
Erin Chu | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:07.24 |
Caroline McElhany | Bay Area Aquanauts | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.88 |
Tera Bradham | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.94 |
Erin Flanigan | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:20.28 |
Claire Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.22 |
Jennifer Steele | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:23.23 |
Ellyn Rivers | Texas Gold | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:23.88 |
Isabel Regalado | Sun City Seals Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:26.76 |
Keegan Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:28.50 |
Dana Vollmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.69p |
Ashley Lonon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.89p |
Kelsey Ditto | Circle C Swimming | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1:55.61p |
Micah Martindale | City of Shreveport S.T. | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.70p |
Rebecca Orr | Circle C Swimming | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1:55.80p |
Samantha Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1:56.03p |
Sarah Watson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 6 | 1:56.64p |
Lindsay Kenney | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 4 | 7 | 1:57.12p |
Rachel Watson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1:57.33p |
Kimberly Gainey | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1:57.41p |
Elizabeth McCullough | Circle C Swimming | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1:57.88p |
Erin Voyles | Circle C Swimming | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:58.30p |
Alyson Woody | North Texas Nadadores | 10 | 5 | 11 | 1:58.68p |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1:59.27p |
Emily Neal | City of Plano Swimmers | 12 | 2 | 12 | 1:59.34p |
Shandra Case | Circle C Swimming | 10 | 6 | 13 | 1:59.36p |
Amanda Ballo | Circle C Swimming | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1:59.39p |
Amanda Benson | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1:59.44p |
Jocelyn Smith | Lubbock Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 14 | 1:59.87p |
Lauren Baalman | Metroplex Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 15 | 2:00.11p |
Sharon Peppard | Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 16 | 2:00.24p |
Natalie Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 4 | 6 | 2:00.56p |
Jordan Hawkins | Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc | 8 | 2 | 17 | 2:00.71p |
Sara Hansen | Unattatched | 9 | 5 | 18 | 2:00.72p |
Caroline Maxvill | City of Richardson Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 7 | 2:00.85p |
Yadira Arellano | Sun City Seals Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2:01.10p |
Julia Trinh | Circle C Swimming | 9 | 1 | 19 | 2:01.13p |
Katherine Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 11 | 6 | 20 | 2:01.19p |
Julie Turner | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 9 | 8 | 21 | 2:01.22p |
Madeleine Crum | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 11 | 1 | 9 | 2:01.32p |
Tifanie Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 22 | 2:01.42p |
Elizabeth Rippe | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 9 | 6 | 23 | 2:01.51p |
Elizabeth Thompson | Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc | 10 | 5 | 10 | 2:01.59p |
Kirby Durso | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 4 | 24 | 2:01.82p |
Caroline Jennings | Dallas Mustangs | 11 | 1 | 25 | 2:02.20p |
Ashley Walker | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 6 | 26 | 2:02.35p |
Caroline Barnett | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 5 | 11 | 2:02.50p |
Brittany Norton | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 11 | 7 | 27 | 2:02.63p |
Kellyn Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 3 | 12 | 2:02.79p |
Alison Sanford | City of Plano Swimmers | 11 | 7 | 13 | 2:02.86p |
Erica Young | Unattatched | 8 | 4 | 28 | 2:02.98p |
Natalie Holcomb | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 5 | 14 | 2:02.99p |
Molly Bollen | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 2 | 15 | 2:03.05p |
Meredith Bishop | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 29 | 2:03.31p |
Amy Rudkin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 16 | 2:03.43p |
Alyssa Landino | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.47p |
Rosita Bado | Texas Gold | 10 | 6 | 17 | 2:03.51p |
Justine Bartos | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 11 | 8 | 18 | 2:03.63p |
Frances Harvey | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:03.64p |
Jamie Chong | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.68p |
Katherine Gunning | Dallas Mustangs | 12 | 1 | 30 | 2:03.69p |
Brittany Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 2 | 31 | 2:03.90p |