Men's 200yd Individual Medley Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Michael Alexandrov |
Champaign County YMCA |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1:48.72 |
Ian Clark |
Upper Main Line YMCA |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1:49.13 |
Christopher Nuess |
Downtown Spokane YMCA |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1:52.16 |
John Scott |
Montgomery Swim Branch |
2 |
5 |
4 |
1:52.40 |
Jeffrey Sudbury |
Wilton Family YMCA |
2 |
2 |
5 |
1:53.52 |
Nathan Torok |
Tri-Hampton YMCA |
2 |
7 |
6 |
1:53.73 |
Matthew Chambers |
Kishwaukee Family YMCA |
1 |
3 |
9 |
1:54.88 |
Joseph Houchin |
Capital Area YMCA |
1 |
4 |
10 |
1:55.31 |
Phillip Roebuck |
Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA |
2 |
6 |
7 |
1:55.71 |
Adam Konopka |
Aurora Family YMCA |
1 |
6 |
11 |
1:55.88 |
Matthew Bellew |
Montgomery Swim Branch |
1 |
7 |
12 |
1:56.06 |
Brian Wilson |
Summit Area YMCA |
2 |
8 |
8 |
1:56.22 |
Alex Goldsmith |
West Shore YMCA |
1 |
5 |
13 |
1:56.49 |
Jay Ashenfelter |
Montclair YMCA |
1 |
2 |
14 |
1:56.73 |
Justin Green |
Countryside YMCA |
1 |
1 |
15 |
1:57.19 |
Drew Palmieri |
South Shore YMCA |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1:58.32 |
Patrick Reams |
South Shore YMCA |
5 |
5 |
2 |
1:58.43 |
Ross Bittner |
Schroeder YMCA |
1 |
8 |
16 |
1:58.89 |
Kyle Greene |
M.E. Lyons Ymca |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2:02.88 |
Sean Hannan |
Southern Saratoga YMCA |
5 |
2 |
4 |
2:03.63 |
Michael Lee |
Joliet YMCA |
4 |
2 |
5 |
2:03.86 |
Andrew Royster |
Hamden/North Haven YMCA |
4 |
3 |
6 |
2:04.02 |
Adam Daney |
Tri-Hampton YMCA |
3 |
1 |
7 |
2:04.47 |
Dan Lindstrom |
Camp-Hayo-Went-Ha |
3 |
6 |
8 |
2:04.76 |
Alec Petrie |
Downtown Spokane YMCA |
1 |
2 |
9 |
2:04.83 |
Daniel Byler |
Parkersburg YMCA |
4 |
1 |
10 |
2:05.05 |
Jimmy Slagh |
Spartanburg/Tyger YMCA |
3 |
4 |
11 |
2:05.17 |
Cory Smith |
North Central Florida YMCA |
5 |
6 |
12 |
2:05.22 |
Daniel Ricketts |
Western Family YMCA, MD |
4 |
5 |
13 |
2:05.30 |
Matthew Saunders |
Rockwall Co. Branch YMCA |
4 |
7 |
14 |
2:05.47 |
Alex Wood |
Hamilton Area YMCA |
2 |
2 |
15 |
2:06.04 |
James Boutwell |
Montgomery Swim Branch |
3 |
3 |
16 |
2:06.52 |
Stephen Schranck |
Tri City Area YMCA, Illinois |
5 |
8 |
17 |
2:06.54 |
John Adams |
West Morris Area YMCA |
2 |
1 |
18 |
2:06.81 |
Brian Gamberini |
Winston-Salem Central YMCA |
5 |
1 |
19 |
2:06.93 |
Daniel Meyer |
Wilton Family YMCA |
3 |
7 |
20 |
2:07.18 |
Tony Zhang |
Flushing YMCA |
3 |
8 |
21 |
2:08.14 |
Nick Lacava |
Metuchen-Edison YMCA |
3 |
2 |
22 |
2:08.38 |
Andrew Whiteman |
Capital Area YMCA |
2 |
6 |
23 |
2:08.66 |
Joshua Kelly |
Minot YMCA |
4 |
6 |
24 |
2:08.80 |
Jeff Jankowski |
Spartanburg/Tyger YMCA |
5 |
3 |
25 |
2:09.26 |
Shawn McDevitt |
Ridley Branch YMCA |
1 |
5 |
26 |
2:09.39 |
Ryan Wright |
Boyertown Area YMCA |
2 |
8 |
27 |
2:09.46 |
Mike Stoloski |
Tri-Hampton YMCA |
1 |
6 |
28 |
2:09.64 |
Gregory Pfeifer |
Flushing YMCA |
3 |
5 |
29 |
2:09.95 |
Doug Pung |
Somerset Valley YMCA |
2 |
3 |
30 |
2:09.99 |
Pedro Gomes |
Brandywine - Delaware YMCA |
4 |
8 |
30 |
2:09.99 |
Bradley Charlesworth |
Montgomery Swim Branch |
2 |
4 |
32 |
2:10.33 |
Lance Thompson |
Missouri Valley Family YMCA |
5 |
7 |
33 |
2:10.64 |
Nick Townsend |
South YMCA |
2 |
7 |
34 |
2:11.77 |
Peter Reiter |
Ridgewood YMCA, NJ |
2 |
5 |
35 |
2:11.89 |
Tom Recko |
Burbank Branch YMCA |
1 |
4 |
36 |
2:12.29 |
Jordan Cronise |
Gr. Canandaigua Fam. YMCA |
1 |
3 |
37 |
2:16.14 |
Michael Alexandrov |
Champaign County YMCA |
10 |
4 |
1 |
1:52.85p |
John Scott |
Montgomery Swim Branch |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1:52.97p |
Ian Clark |
Upper Main Line YMCA |
9 |
4 |
3 |
1:53.43p |
Phillip Roebuck |
Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1:53.76p |
Jeffrey Sudbury |
Wilton Family YMCA |
9 |
7 |
5 |
1:53.85p |
Nathan Torok |
Tri-Hampton YMCA |
8 |
3 |
6 |
1:54.24p |
Christopher Nuess |
Downtown Spokane YMCA |
8 |
4 |
7 |
1:54.62p |
Brian Wilson |
Summit Area YMCA |
7 |
7 |
8 |
1:55.28p |
Joseph Houchin |
Capital Area YMCA |
9 |
3 |
9 |
1:55.70p |
Alex Goldsmith |
West Shore YMCA |
10 |
2 |
10 |
1:56.57p |
Matthew Chambers |
Kishwaukee Family YMCA |
10 |
3 |
11 |
1:57.05p |
Adam Konopka |
Aurora Family YMCA |
8 |
1 |
12 |
1:57.08p |
Jay Ashenfelter |
Montclair YMCA |
10 |
7 |
13 |
1:57.22p |
Matthew Bellew |
Montgomery Swim Branch |
5 |
7 |
14 |
1:57.24p |
Justin Green |
Countryside YMCA |
9 |
5 |
15 |
1:57.42p |
Ross Bittner |
Schroeder YMCA |
4 |
7 |
16 |
1:57.77p |
Clint McClendon |
Montgomery Swim Branch |
6 |
6 |
17 |
1:57.95p |
Brandon Youse |
Boyertown Area YMCA |
9 |
1 |
18 |
1:58.00p |
Tony Miller |
Anne Arundel YMCA |
9 |
6 |
19 |
1:58.13p |
Matthew Ison |
Montgomery Swim Branch |
4 |
4 |
20 |
1:58.22p |
David Traini |
Burlington Co. YMCA, NJ |
9 |
8 |
21 |
1:58.49p |
Ryan Volsen |
Downtown Spokane YMCA |
3 |
3 |
22 |
1:58.96p |
Nicholas Ivey |
Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA |
6 |
3 |
23 |
1:59.08p |
Aaron Burns |
Ymca Of Reading & Berks Co. |
8 |
6 |
24 |
1:59.50p |
Ryan Koscianski |
Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA |
10 |
1 |
25 |
1:59.55p |
Chase McGeary |
Phoenixville Area YMCA |
5 |
2 |
26 |
1:59.60p |
Steven Deleonibus |
Anne Arundel YMCA |
6 |
4 |
27 |
1:59.65p |
Stuart Frankfort |
Ymca Of Central Virginia |
4 |
3 |
28 |
1:59.71p |
Eric Cullen |
Western Family YMCA, MD |
3 |
1 |
29 |
1:59.78p |
Eric Palmer |
Old Town-Orono YMCA |
2 |
6 |
30 |
1:59.96p |
Daniel Basler |
Winston-Salem Central YMCA |
6 |
1 |
31 |
1:59.97p |
Michael Silva |
Tampa Metro YNCA |
7 |
4 |
32 |
1:59.98p |
Eric Dunn |
Brandywine - Delaware YMCA |
1 |
3 |
32 |
1:59.98p |
Lawrence Bonzer |
Grand Forks YMCA |
9 |
2 |
34 |
2:00.12p |
Adam Lewno |
Racine Family YMCA |
8 |
8 |
35 |
2:00.13p |
Michael Cordes |
Lakeland Hills YMCA |
10 |
6 |
36 |
2:00.19p |
Daniel Warner |
Plymouth Community YMCA |
8 |
2 |
37 |
2:00.22p |
Drew Palmieri |
South Shore YMCA |
5 |
3 |
38 |
2:00.41p |
Michael Walker |
Harrison Co. YMCA |
3 |
7 |
39 |
2:00.42p |
Kyle Silbernagel |
Lakeland Hills YMCA |
5 |
6 |
40 |
2:00.57p |
Tim Shepard |
Western Family YMCA, MD |
4 |
6 |
41 |
2:00.70p |
Jeffrey Dockins |
Rowan County YMCA |
7 |
1 |
42 |
2:00.92p |
Vincent Tupper |
Red Bank Branch |
7 |
2 |
43 |
2:01.04p |
Eric Swenson |
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA |
2 |
1 |
44 |
2:01.18p |
Josh Forsman |
Ocean County YMCA |
3 |
4 |
45 |
2:01.24p |
Andy Dilz |
Gamble-Nippert Ohio YMCA |
7 |
3 |
46 |
2:01.33p |
Adam Thurstlic |
Brandywine - Delaware YMCA |
10 |
8 |
47 |
2:01.34p |