Women's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christine Porter | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 7 | 36 | 2:12.06 |
Erica Harmon | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 5 | 37 | 2:12.19 |
Alicia Stevens | Unattached | 10 | 8 | 38 | 2:12.20 |
Stephanie Klocke | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 8 | 57 | 2:12.25 |
April Hall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 39 | 2:12.30 |
Caroline Hartman | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2:12.51 |
Audrey Dark | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 8 | 1 | 10 | 2:12.67 |
Casey Gentry | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 4 | 58 | 2:12.85 |
Cassidy Merckling | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 7 | 11 | 2:13.12 |
Lisa Lamb | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 2 | 41 | 2:13.27 |
Claire Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 4 | 12 | 2:13.39 |
Brianna Bertelson | City of Midland Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 59 | 2:13.42 |
Meredith Brown | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 42 | 2:13.46 |
Lauren Maxey | Unattached | 7 | 8 | 13 | 2:13.88 |
Jayme Nelson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 2 | 43 | 2:14.00 |
Olivia King | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 14 | 2:14.05 |
Victoria Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 44 | 2:14.23 |
Rosalie Palmer | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 45 | 2:14.42 |
Courtney Gentry | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 7 | 60 | 2:14.42 |
Emilia Gaston | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 46 | 2:14.45 |
Audrey Rogers | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 61 | 2:14.49 |
Meaghan Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 6 | 47 | 2:14.50 |
Madeline Merrill | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 62 | 2:14.58 |
Josephine Ko | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 48 | 2:14.66 |
Mary Platts | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 8 | 63 | 2:14.66 |
Jennifer Steele | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 2 | 15 | 2:14.75 |
Townley Trautmann | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 64 | 2:15.22 |
Gwendolyn Blythe | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 49 | 2:15.41 |
Morgan McCleery | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 50 | 2:15.44 |
Tera Bradham | Unattached - South Texas | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.80 |
Alison Moffit | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:15.92 |
Jessica Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 65 | 2:16.02 |
Brittney Bryant | Extreme Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 66 | 2:16.12 |
Andrea Roldan | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 51 | 2:16.17 |
Mary Killman | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2:16.23 |
Morgan Durant | Unattached | 7 | 7 | 18 | 2:16.71 |
Xela Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 52 | 2:16.83 |
Krystin Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 8 | 53 | 2:16.91 |
Aimee West | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 5 | 19 | 2:17.05 |
Christy Butrus | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 20 | 2:17.07 |
Caitlin Cowlbeck | Extreme Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 54 | 2:17.12 |
Alexandra Weber | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 55 | 2:17.34 |
Mallory Foster | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 4 | 67 | 2:17.38 |
Clara Trautmann | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 21 | 2:17.75 |
Courtney Freeman | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 56 | 2:17.99 |
Allyson Gann | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 7 | 68 | 2:19.37 |
Kelsea Vance | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 6 | 3 | 22 | 2:19.42 |
Amber Bridwell | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 8 | 2 | 69 | 2:19.83 |
Lauren Goode | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:20.45 |
Kathryn Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 4 | 24 | 2:20.62 |
Megan Kukielski | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:21.21 |
Kathryn Powlen | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 8 | 26 | 2:21.27 |
Marianna Sofman | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 57 | 2:21.61 |
Deanna Marks | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2:22.77 |
Keegan Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:23.02 |
Christine Riddle | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 6 | 28 | 2:24.39 |
Kelli Castro | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 29 | 2:24.91 |
Megan May | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2:25.30 |
Dominique Cordova | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 5 | 31 | 2:26.20 |
Kathleen Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 31 | 2:26.20 |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 1 | 33 | 2:26.70 |
Evelyn Seamster | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 34 | 2:26.79 |
Catherine Meili | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 7 | 35 | 2:27.99 |
Coral Davenport | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 4 | 36 | 2:28.19 |
Kaescha Roberson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 3 | 37 | 2:28.41 |
Alexandra Shook | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 38 | 2:28.60 |
Courtney Hall | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:28.65 |
Aurora Calderara | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:29.34 |
Michelle Kukielski | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 39 | 2:29.83 |
Maria Tabanian | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 40 | 2:30.20 |
Katherine Daniels | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.23 |
Caitlin Koranda | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:30.96 |
Shannon Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:31.69 |
Eann Tuan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:31.95 |
Nattapron Tun | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:32.92 |
Shirley Wang | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:33.09 |
Stephanie Wang | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:38.14 |
Julia Cuaderes | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:40.14 |
Sarah Manning | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:40.54 |
Olivia Rodriguez | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:41.21 |
Sophia Belazi | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:43.80 |
Claire Brandt | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:47.65 |
Nicole Keller | Dallas Mustangs | 13 | 2 | NS | |
Beverly Weickgenant | Dallas Mustangs | 13 | 7 | NS | |
Brett Oberfelder | Irving Swimmers | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Alyson Woody | North Texas Nadadores | 16 | 5 | NS | |
Michele Cassel | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 2 | NS |