Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Travis Floyd | City of Midland Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1:45.21 |
Ronald Cowen | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:46.15 |
Kyle Edens | City of Midland Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1:47.14 |
David Michaels | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1:49.39 |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1:49.51 |
Gregory Bliss | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1:50.59 |
Nathan Chiu | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1:50.66 |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 7 | 1:50.88 |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington StingRays | 11 | 7 | 8 | 1:50.90 |
Matthew Ellison | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 9 | 1:50.99 |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1:52.35 |
Nickolas Vollmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 10 | 1:52.40 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1:52.61 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:52.98 |
Jackson Mershon | Irving Swimmers | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:53.29 |
Paul Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 6 | 12 | 1:53.33 |
Garrett Robberson | Extreme Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:53.49 |
Matthew Saunders | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 10 | 6 | 13 | 1:53.63 |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:53.72 |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 5 | 14 | 1:53.81 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:53.84 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:53.99 |
Bryson Chiu | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 7 | 15 | 1:54.37 |
Jeffrey McKee | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 16 | 1:54.72 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:55.53 |
Andrew Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 10 | 1:55.77 |
Terry Mosher | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:55.83 |
William Schlittler | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 18 | 1:55.87 |
Michael Verdeyen | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 19 | 1:55.88 |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 10 | 5 | 20 | 1:56.04 |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 8 | 21 | 1:56.11 |
Blaine Bess | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 22 | 1:56.23 |
Andrew Tran | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.44 |
Josef Bezdek | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1:57.10 |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 23 | 1:57.11 |
Henry Harris | Extreme Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1:57.12 |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 10 | 8 | 24 | 1:57.32 |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:57.60 |
Jeremy Davidson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 7 | 8 | 25 | 1:57.84 |
Marcelo Somohano | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 4 | 26 | 1:57.88 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:57.91 |
Kendrick Goldsmith | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 27 | 1:58.07 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:58.11 |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 7 | 28 | 1:58.21 |
William Orser | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 5 | 29 | 1:58.49 |
Andrew Islip | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 1 | 30 | 1:58.79 |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 8 | 5 | 16 | 1:59.91 |
Roy Goddard | Extreme Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 31 | 1:59.98 |
Francisco Nieves | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2:00.04 |
Evan Dunn | Extreme Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 32 | 2:00.05 |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:00.56 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2:00.75 |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:00.96 |
Mark Weber | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 34 | 2:01.10 |
Jesse Booher | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 35 | 2:01.22 |
Patrick Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 36 | 2:01.94 |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 37 | 2:01.97 |
Michael Wu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:02.26 |
Matthew Marchant | Irving Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 38 | 2:02.54 |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:02.74 |
William Norton | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:03.15 |
Jeffery Hendricks | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:03.17 |
Michael Smalley | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 1 | 39 | 2:03.32 |
Jacob Smith | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 40 | 2:03.76 |
Daniel O'brien | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 3 | 41 | 2:03.85 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:03.90 |
Aron Lee | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:04.82 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:05.74 |
Ryan Cummings | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:05.86 |
Tyler Cameron | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 42 | 2:06.03 |
Jody Lutz | Extreme Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 43 | 2:06.40 |
Timothy French | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 2 | 44 | 2:06.84 |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.03 |
Matthew Stanwick | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:07.13 |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:08.12 |
Cody Patrick | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:08.25 |
Mark Kao | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 45 | 2:09.12 |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 30 | 2:09.38 |
Brent Goodwin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2:09.53 |
Alexander Palmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 46 | 2:10.27 |
Bryan Hsu | Irving Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:10.60 |
Joseph Garcia | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 7 | 33 | 2:11.12 |
Connor Antkowski | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 34 | 2:11.16 |
John Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:11.96 |
Anthony LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.12 |
Jack Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 35 | 2:12.44 |
Eegan Groome | Unattached Louisiana | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2:13.45 |
Cristopher Ray | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 2 | 36 | 2:13.64 |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:13.91 |
Andrew Truong | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:15.51 |
Evan Hall | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:15.75 |
Gregory Hoffman | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:16.48 |
Scott Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.25 |
Robert Steele | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 37 | 2:17.26 |
Nicholas Petrovich | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:19.26 |
Seth Stubblefield | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.51 |
Edward Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:19.56 |
Jason Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:20.25 |
Jonathan Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:23.10 |
Andrew Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:23.15 |