Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Scott | Indian Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:44.09 |
Sean McDevitt | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:44.18 |
John Kendrick | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:44.32 |
Ivan Barnes | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:44.60 |
John Huddleston | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:45.37 |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:46.82 |
Jonathan Harrop | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:47.03 |
Jamieson Stults | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:47.11 |
Chase Lambert | Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:47.72 |
Ryan Latone | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:47.86 |
William Fleming | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:47.93 |
Andrew Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:47.94 |
Gerald Merritt | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:48.15 |
Brooks Cameron | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:48.32 |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.66 |
Robert Looney | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:49.35 |
Ryan May | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:49.83 |
David Michaels | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:50.15 |
Mark Reeves | Indian Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:51.39 |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:51.54 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:52.00 |
Garrett Robberson | Extreme Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:52.10 |
Nathan Edwards | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:52.22 |
Ken Rogge | Kerr Mcgee Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:52.36 |
Charles Zhou | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:52.41 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:52.95 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:53.25 |
Andrew Tran | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.98 |
Lamar Weeks | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:54.31 |
Josef Bezdek | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:55.03 |
Christopher Cavin | Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:55.07 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:55.23 |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:57.06 |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:58.38 |
Brendan McIntee | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.42 |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.29 |
Herbert Behm | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:01.92 |
David Taylor | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:02.65 |
John Kuhlke | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:07.38 |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:08.77 |
Scott Moltner | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.53 |
Edward Hunt | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:15.79 |
Seth Stubblefield | City Of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.18 |
Michael Quam | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:17.91 |
John Lewis | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:19.56 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:22.74 |
Kyle McIntee | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:23.61 |
Liam Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:24.54 |
John Scott | Indian Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1:44.11p |
Sean McDevitt | Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1:44.18p |
Brooks Cameron | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1:44.82p |
John Kendrick | City Of Plano Swimmers | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1:44.87p |
Ivan Barnes | City Of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1:45.35p |
John Huddleston | Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 6 | 1:45.39p |
Jonathan Harrop | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1:45.57p |
Chase Lambert | Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 8 | 1:46.29p |
Ryan Latone | Longhorn Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 9 | 1:46.62p |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City Of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 2 | 10 | 1:46.88p |
Andrew Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 10 | 8 | 11 | 1:48.13p |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:48.23p |
Jamieson Stults | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 12 | 1:48.34p |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1:48.35p |
Ryan May | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:48.50p |
William Fleming | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 10 | 4 | 15 | 1:48.60p |
Gerald Merritt | Unattached | 11 | 7 | 16 | 1:48.61p |
Ross Gilbert | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 17 | 1:48.92p |
Kyle Burk | City Of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 4 | 18 | 1:48.97p |
Steven Catala | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 19 | 1:49.01p |
Gregory Bliss | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 7 | 4 | 20 | 1:49.32p |
Robert Looney | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:49.69p |
Stuart Silver | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 21 | 1:50.10p |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:50.19p |
Kyle Newman | Longhorn Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 22 | 1:50.30p |
Marcelo Somohano | City Of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 1 | 23 | 1:50.59p |
Mason McGee | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 9 | 8 | 24 | 1:51.46p |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:51.48p |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 2 | 25 | 1:51.63p |
Scott Parsons | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 26 | 1:51.66p |
Justin Ashby | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 26 | 1:51.66p |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:51.70p |
Charles Zhou | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:51.79p |
John Kalivas | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 28 | 1:51.94p |
Garrett Robberson | Extreme Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:52.24p |
Robert Hendricks | City Of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 2 | 29 | 1:52.31p |
Robert James | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 30 | 1:52.45p |
Jay Rowland | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:52.54p |
Jason Manasseri | Unattached | 8 | 7 | 32 | 1:52.64p |
Harrison Reid | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 33 | 1:52.73p |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington Stingrays | 10 | 1 | 33 | 1:52.73p |
Eric Wittig | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 35 | 1:52.82p |
Blaine Bess | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 36 | 1:52.91p |
Ken Rogge | Kerr Mcgee Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1:52.93p |
John Grothe III | Kerr Mcgee Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 37 | 1:53.16p |
Byron Carlisle | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 5 | 38 | 1:53.27p |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 6 | 39 | 1:53.45p |
Cameron Allred | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 40 | 1:53.52p |
Nathan Edwards | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:53.78p |
Sean Russell | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 8 | 1 | 41 | 1:53.85p |
Christopher Cavin | Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:53.99p |
Mark Reeves | Indian Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:54.14p |