Women's 200yd Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kara Erickson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 11 | 2:25.71p | ||
Olivia Chung | Santa Clara Swim Club | 43 | 2:25.90p | ||
Jennifer Dean | Osprey Aquatics | 44 | 2:26.25p | ||
Victoria Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 45 | 2:26.40p | ||
Molly Sharp | Orinda Aquatics | 46 | 2:26.75p | ||
Lauren Millslagle | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 47 | 2:26.86p | ||
Marissa Holden | San Francisco Rec & Park | 48 | 2:26.87p | ||
Victoria Bonomo | Orinda Aquatics | 49 | 2:27.14p | ||
Sarah Safir | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 50 | 2:27.28p | ||
Kelsey Power | Osprey Aquatics | 51 | 2:27.66p | ||
Kelsey Conrow | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 52 | 2:27.83p | ||
Buffy Ajimura | Terrapins Swim Team | 53 | 2:27.90p | ||
Danielle Douvikas | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 12 | 2:28.02p | ||
Bethany Poon | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 13 | 2:28.04p | ||
Jessica Amog | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 54 | 2:28.73p | ||
Nicole Tadlock | Terrapins Swim Team | 14 | 2:28.81p | ||
Christina Bergis | Campbell Wavemakers | 55 | 2:28.85p | ||
Danae Petrakis | Fog City Hammerheads | 15 | 2:29.82p | ||
Ursula Stoller | Golden Bear Swim Club | 56 | 2:30.19p | ||
Tessa Farbstein | Otter Swim Club | 16 | 2:30.57p | ||
Alison Blom | Piranha Swimming | 17 | 2:30.68p | ||
Najelah Najdawi | Daly City Dolphins | 18 | 2:30.74p | ||
Hagar Elgendy | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 57 | 2:30.91p | ||
Sasza Danel-Lohrey | North Bay Aquatics | 58 | 2:30.96p | ||
Madeline Dirado | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 2:31.11p | ||
Madeline Takaki | Valley Splash | 19 | 2:33.64p | ||
Taylor Windgassen | Silicon Valley Aquatics Ass'n | 20 | 2:34.07p | ||
Sarah Liang | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 2:34.20p | ||
Stephanie Sims | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 21 | 2:34.56p | ||
Deborah Roth | North Bay Aquatics | 22 | 2:35.11p | ||
Jaclyn Amog | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 2:35.40p | ||
Chardonnay Biter-Mundt | Napa Valley Swim Team | 23 | 2:35.47p | ||
Kathryn Davey | Ripon Aquatics | 4 | 2:35.55p | ||
Courtney Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 2:38.27p | ||
Tory Houston | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 2:38.58p | ||
Catherine Fong | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 2:39.77p | ||
Samantha Davis | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 2:40.18p | ||
Arisa Coirin | Sos Swim Team | 9 | 2:41.48p | ||
Makena Pezzuto | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 24 | 2:42.66p | ||
Katherine Abbott | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 10 | 2:43.54p | ||
Megan Dodero | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 11 | 2:43.57p | ||
Karissa Derousseau | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 12 | 2:43.99p | ||
Natalie Garland | Campbell Wavemakers | 13 | 2:44.28p | ||
Salena Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 14 | 2:44.67p | ||
Eileen Nguyen | Flying Fish | 15 | 2:45.17p | ||
Jacqueline Levere | Ladera Oaks | 16 | 2:45.60p | ||
Victoria Lee | Flying Fish | 17 | 2:46.13p | ||
Brianna Sherrin | Silicon Valley Aquatics Ass'n | 18 | 2:46.41p | ||
Samantha Rados | Alameda Island Aquatics | 19 | 2:46.51p | ||
Megan Viduya | Ripon Aquatics | 20 | 2:47.82p | ||
Alicia Grima | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 21 | 2:48.05p | ||
Naomi Thomas | Burlingame Aquatics | 22 | 2:48.36p | ||
Stevi Gregorios | Ripon Aquatics | 23 | 2:49.27p | ||
Sinclaire Cheong | Otter Swim Club | 24 | 2:50.26p | ||
Hayley Parker | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 25 | 2:50.45p | ||
Stephanie Gee | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 26 | 2:53.58p | ||
Sidney Chukuntarod | Koret Youth Swim Club | 27 | 2:54.65p | ||
Taylor Leandro | Fremont Area Swim Team | 28 | 2:55.36p | ||
Margaret Daly | East Bay Bat Rays | 29 | 2:55.43p | ||
Shannon Herman | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 30 | 2:56.62p | ||
Catherine Breed | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 31 | 2:56.84p | ||
Rylee Orozco | Ripon Aquatics | 32 | 2:58.88p | ||
Bailey Tofft | Fremont Area Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Emily Sivok | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Stephani Christofferson | North Bay Aquatics | DQp | |||
Grace Tarka | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Diandra Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Madeleine Champagne | Tiger Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Kelley Oreglia | Campbell Wavemakers | SCRp | |||
Julie Mraovich | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Devon Demont | North Bay Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Chelsea Pfohl | Orinda Aquatics | DQp | |||
Nicole Lung | North Bay Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Beatrice Sun | Mission San Jose Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Christine Hurty | Burlingame Aquatics | DQp | |||
Kandis Canonica | Burlingame Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Anna Litvinova | Koret Youth Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Karen Wang | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Layla Allman | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | SCRp |