Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Donald Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:01.69 | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:04.53 | ||
Wilfred Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2:06.90 | ||
David Sallee | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 4 | 2:08.80 | ||
Joseph Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 2:09.55 | ||
Donald Walter | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:09.69 | ||
Sean Reilly | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:11.98 | ||
Joseph Kim | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 2:13.40 | ||
Gavin Oneill | Ripon Aquatics | 2 | 2:13.82 | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 3 | 2:13.87 | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:15.04 | ||
Matthew Shields | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 8 | 2:15.17 | ||
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:16.15 | ||
John Mcmahon | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 2:16.63 | ||
Jonathan Hartman | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 2:17.29 | ||
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 2:18.56 | ||
Daniel Gossage | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 8 | 2:21.49 | ||
Julius Espiritu | Campbell Wavemakers | 2 | 2:22.34 | ||
Jerry Cruz | East Bay Bat Rays | 3 | 2:24.17 | ||
Kyle Norton | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:24.82 | ||
Steven Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 5 | 2:25.74 | ||
Nicholas Egan | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:25.88 | ||
Edward Focha | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 7 | 2:34.12 | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:03.87p | ||
Donald Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:04.03p | ||
Wilfred Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2:06.72p | ||
David Sallee | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 4 | 2:08.14p | ||
Donald Walter | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:08.90p | ||
Sean Reilly | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:10.95p | ||
Joseph Kim | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 2:11.21p | ||
Matthew Shields | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 8 | 2:12.37p | ||
Joseph Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 9 | 2:13.05p | ||
Gavin Oneill | Ripon Aquatics | 10 | 2:13.37p | ||
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 11 | 2:13.85p | ||
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 12 | 2:14.09p | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 13 | 2:15.35p | ||
John Mcmahon | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 14 | 2:15.86p | ||
Jonathan Hartman | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 15 | 2:16.08p | ||
Daniel Gossage | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 16 | 2:16.69p | ||
Justin Kanerva | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 17 | 2:16.87p | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 18 | 2:17.14p | ||
Bryan Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | 19 | 2:17.15p | ||
Pierce Hunter | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 20 | 2:17.17p | ||
Thomas Agasid | South San Francisco Aquatics | 21 | 2:17.64p | ||
James Sonu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 22 | 2:17.96p | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:18.34p | ||
Jase Zappel | West Coast Aquatics | 23 | 2:18.41p | ||
Julius Espiritu | Campbell Wavemakers | 2 | 2:19.16p | ||
Alexander Simenstad | Napa Valley Swim Team | 24 | 2:19.63p | ||
Kyle Burke | Mavericks Swim Team | 25 | 2:19.96p | ||
Nicholas Raimondi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 26 | 2:20.67p | ||
Adam Bibbs | Burlingame Aquatics | 27 | 2:21.86p | ||
Zachary Chinn | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 28 | 2:22.11p | ||
Brad Fuller | Ripon Aquatics | 29 | 2:22.25p | ||
Mike Wu | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 30 | 2:22.36p | ||
Logan Graves | Cabrillo Threshers | 31 | 2:22.54p | ||
Jerry Cruz | East Bay Bat Rays | 3 | 2:22.98p | ||
Dustin Johnson | Pacific Coast Marlins | 32 | 2:24.50p | ||
Timothy Brochier | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 33 | 2:24.52p | ||
Kyle Norton | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:24.91p | ||
Jonathan Reingold | Orinda Aquatics | 34 | 2:24.92p | ||
Nicholas Egan | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:28.25p | ||
Steven Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 6 | 2:31.35p | ||
Edward Focha | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 7 | 2:41.28p | ||
Alexander Rafter | Ladera Oaks | SCRp | |||
David Kuo | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Bret Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | DQp | |||
Kevin Apolinario | Daly City Dolphins | DQp | |||
Juan Martinez | West Coast Aquatics | DQp |