Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Michaels | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:43.03 |
John D'oliver | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:44.88 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:46.62 |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:47.11 |
Kevin Scholz | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:48.33 |
Joshua Nosal | Texas Gold | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:48.66 |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:50.77 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:50.81 |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.38 |
Charles Moore | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.91 |
Matthew Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.89 |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:59.82 |
John Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:00.57 |
Taylor Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:02.36 |
Kyle Meyers | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:02.59 |
Hugo Martinez | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:02.62 |
Thomas Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.49 |
Gray Umbach | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.50 |
Seth Stubblefield | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.94 |
Ryan Layne | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.14 |
Luis Solis | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:11.10 |
Iordanis Toumanidis | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:12.13 |
Edward Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:12.74 |
Michael Quam | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:14.27 |
John D'oliver | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:45.94p |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:46.86p |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:47.02p |
David Michaels | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:47.71p |
Joshua Nosal | Texas Gold | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:47.89p |
Kevin Scholz | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:49.19p |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:49.46p |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:49.46p |
Lamar Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:50.01p |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:50.20p |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:50.65p |
Scott Royal | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:51.06p |
Ryan Moss | Lone Star Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:51.61p |
Andrew Tran | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:51.74p |
Christopher Deal | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:52.05p |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:52.12p |
Victor Tan | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:52.41p |
Benjamin Parker | Texas Gold | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:53.25p |
Matthew Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:53.26p |
Andrew Ghazi | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:53.39p |
James Feigen | San Antiono Wave | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:53.43p |
Johnathan Cox | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:53.81p |
Josef Bezdek | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:53.94p |
Jeffery Hendricks | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:54.17p |
Jason Bell | New Wave Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:54.41p |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:54.42p |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:54.56p |
Mariano Mercado | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 28 | 1:54.68p |
Jonathan Greig | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:55.04p |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:55.36p |
John Puryear | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:55.60p |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:55.63p |
Daniel Jackson | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:56.05p |
Ryan Littlefield | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 34 | 1:56.41p |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:56.46p |
Dustin McCammon | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:56.55p |
Bryan Jones | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 6 | 37 | 1:56.88p |
Charles Moore | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.27p |
Christopher Valach | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 38 | 1:57.43p |
Jeffery Lin | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 39 | 1:57.48p |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.38p |
Brendan McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 40 | 1:58.50p |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 41 | 1:58.55p |
Matthew Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.09p |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:01.15p |
John Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:01.59p |
Hugo Martinez | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:02.02p |
Kyle Meyers | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:02.52p |
Taylor Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:03.28p |
Cole Cragin | Bay Area Aquanauts | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:03.46p |
Ryan Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:03.50p |
Rafael Contreras | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:05.16p |
Paul Crandall | San Antiono Wave | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:05.83p |
Taylor Glynn | San Antiono Wave | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:05.90p |
Eric Chou | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:05.96p |
James Welin | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:06.47p |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:06.69p |
Brock Burdyl | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:07.21p |
Jonathon Castillo | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:07.27p |
Andrew Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:08.15p |
Anthony Badillo | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:08.71p |
Thomas Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:09.10p |
Patrick Murphy | Klein Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:10.16p |
Seth Stubblefield | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.21p |
Gray Umbach | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.40p |
Kennedy Trotter | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:10.69p |
Ryan Layne | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:11.16p |
Michael Quam | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.43p |
Iordanis Toumanidis | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:12.41p |
Luis Solis | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:13.24p |
Edward Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:14.09p |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:14.19p |
John Lewis | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:15.97p |
Albert Hitt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:17.31p |
Brent Aarons | Cedar Park Swimming | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:17.62p |
Harrison Robinson | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:17.66p |