Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tricia Weaner | West Shore YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.13 |
Lauren English | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.94 |
Margaret Kelly | Plymouth Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:01.11 |
Ashley Jones | Joliet YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:01.30 |
Michelle Myers | State College Area Fam. YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:02.65 |
Kelly DeMarrais | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:03.07 |
Marin Hawk | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:03.72 |
Catherine Whetstone | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:04.51 |
Ashley Clay | Winston-Salem YMCA | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:04.72 |
Elizabeth Geary | Boyertown YMCA | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:05.01 |
Catherine Skoda | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:05.11 |
Jenna Brick | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:05.20 |
Chatham Penrod | Miami County YMCA | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:05.42 |
Jenni Dole | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:05.84 |
Kristen Jurzynski | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:06.47 |
Adrienne Woods | Plymouth Community YMCA | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:06.51 |
Shawn Fitzpatrick | Burlington Co. YMCA, NJ | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.31 |
Chelsea Gillespie | Sarasota Family YMCA | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2:11.35 |
Nicol Traynor | Somerset Hills YMCA | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:12.19 |
Kylie Francis | Boyertown YMCA | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:12.27 |
Brianna Grover | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:12.89 |
Kathleen Manning | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:13.03 |
Victoria Eickerman | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:13.83 |
Natalie Grove | Countryside YMCA | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:14.22 |
Kristina Odonnell | Old Town-Orono YMCA | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:14.23 |
Katherine Moore | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:14.39 |
Kelsey Edson | Birmingham Branch YMCA | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:14.49 |
Kimberly Dikovics | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:14.85 |
Summer Knight | Montgomery YMCA - AL | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:14.90 |
Stephanie Conelias | Cheshire Branch YMCA | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:14.92 |
Jordan Gray | Ymca Of Gr. Elgin - Taylor Br. | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:15.04 |
Nicole Castronuova | Red Bank Branch YMCA | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:15.12 |
Allie Dubiel | Somerset Valley YMCA | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:15.39 |
Jamie Connell | Montclair YMCA | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:15.41 |
Suzanne Waller | New Canaan YMCA | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:15.73 |
Mary O'Sullivan | South Shore YMCA | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:15.84 |
Keri Sink | Ymca Of Gr. Elgin - Taylor Br. | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:16.22 |
Jennifer Hand | Metuchen Edison YMCA | 4 | 5 | 22 | 2:16.42 |
Patricia Close | Aurora Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:16.46 |
Danielle Kelly | Harford County Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:16.46 |
Catherine Davit | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:16.87 |
Alexandrea Van Oost | McHenry County YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:17.06 |
Aubrey Caldwell | Pottstown Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:17.49 |
Christine Marino | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | 5 | 28 | 2:17.55 |
Mary Henkels | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:17.69 |
Laura Cerrezin | Countryside YMCA | 5 | 1 | 30 | 2:17.88 |
Elise Bugenske | Saginaw YMCA | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:18.18 |
Lisa Pritchard | Glens Falls YMCA | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:18.84 |
Nicole Lorigan | South Shore YMCA | 4 | 8 | 33 | 2:19.55 |
Shannon Sanders | Racine Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 34 | 2:19.63 |
Lindsay Currotto | Western Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 35 | 2:21.95 |
Erica Simpson | Old Town-Orono YMCA | 1 | 2 | 36 | 2:23.34 |
Katie Fuentes | Aurora Family YMCA | 1 | 7 | 37 | 2:24.19 |
Jensine Isip | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 2 | 1 | 38 | 2:24.75 |
Tricia Weaner | West Shore YMCA | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.06p |
Lauren English | Montclair YMCA | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.33p |
Ashley Jones | Joliet YMCA | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.52p |
Margaret Kelly | Plymouth Community YMCA | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2:02.50p |
Michelle Myers | State College Area Fam. YMCA | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2:03.69p |
Kelly DeMarrais | Somerset Hills YMCA | 10 | 6 | 6 | 2:04.51p |
Jenna Brick | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2:04.91p |
Marin Hawk | Wilton Family YMCA | 10 | 3 | 8 | 2:05.01p |
Jenni Dole | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 9 | 7 | 9 | 2:05.34p |
Catherine Skoda | Somerset Hills YMCA | 9 | 3 | 10 | 2:05.37p |
Catherine Whetstone | Somerset Hills YMCA | 10 | 5 | 11 | 2:05.64p |
Elizabeth Geary | Boyertown YMCA | 9 | 8 | 12 | 2:05.98p |
Ashley Clay | Winston-Salem YMCA | 10 | 7 | 13 | 2:06.00p |
Adrienne Woods | Plymouth Community YMCA | 7 | 6 | 14 | 2:06.17p |
Kristen Jurzynski | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 8 | 1 | 15 | 2:06.54p |
Chatham Penrod | Miami County YMCA | 9 | 6 | 16 | 2:06.91p |
Ruth Seiffert | Brandywine-Delaware YMCA | 8 | 6 | 17 | 2:07.65p |
Kristen Roncase | Boyertown YMCA | 10 | 8 | 18 | 2:07.99p |
Lauren Evanosky | Westport/Weston YMCA | 10 | 2 | 19 | 2:08.23p |
Ryann Kishbaugh | Bloomsburg YMCA | 8 | 8 | 20 | 2:08.52p |
Alison Gschwend | Champaign County YMCA | 10 | 1 | 21 | 2:08.62p |
Caroline Vogel | South Shore YMCA | 6 | 2 | 22 | 2:09.11p |
Katya Bachrouche | Farmington YMCA | 9 | 1 | 23 | 2:09.22p |
Lauren Zafir | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 7 | 2 | 24 | 2:09.34p |
Paige Bissett | Red Bank Branch YMCA | 5 | 5 | 25 | 2:09.52p |
Morgan Bullock | Darien YMCA | 6 | 1 | 26 | 2:09.86p |
Diana Harlow | North Shore YMCA - MA | 5 | 8 | 27 | 2:10.23p |
Meghan Dailey | Spartanburg YMCA | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:10.28p |
Katherine O'Gorman | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 5 | 1 | 29 | 2:10.33p |
Jamie Falco | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 8 | 2 | 29 | 2:10.33p |
Courtney Hudak | Sarasota Family YMCA | 4 | 7 | 31 | 2:10.38p |
Laura Nilsen | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:10.55p |
Audrey Prior | Tampa Metro Association YMCA | 6 | 7 | 32 | 2:10.55p |
Morgan Callaway | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 7 | 34 | 2:10.59p |
Melissa King | Countryside YMCA | 6 | 6 | 35 | 2:10.64p |
Alexia Cornett | Huntington, WV YMCA | 6 | 4 | 36 | 2:10.68p |
Christina Savard | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | 36 | 2:10.68p |
Catie McDonough | Madison Area YMCA | 8 | 7 | 38 | 2:10.75p |
Sarah Nockengost | Brandywine-Delaware YMCA | 4 | 3 | 39 | 2:10.76p |
Amanda Myers | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 2 | 40 | 2:11.00p |
Lindsay Messina | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 5 | 41 | 2:11.09p |
Skye Siemer | Gamble - Nippert YMCA | 5 | 6 | 42 | 2:11.12p |
Victoria Kalevich | Madison Area YMCA | 6 | 3 | 43 | 2:11.25p |
Lauren Haley | Northern Neck Branch YMCA | 9 | 2 | 44 | 2:11.28p |
Kayse Gearhart | Bloomsburg YMCA | 5 | 4 | 45 | 2:11.29p |
Meghan Pearl | McHenry County YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 1 | 46 | 2:11.47p |