Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brandon Johnson | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.64 |
Robert Woodward | Willamalane Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.10 |
James Gilmore | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.85 |
Samuel Rowan | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.60 |
Derick Thomas | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.90 |
Aaron Pan | Emerald Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.85 |
Brett Clark | Emerald Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:24.29 |
Jesse Archambault | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.29 |
Matthew Haynes | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:28.89 |
Michael Hargitt | Unattached - Canby | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:28.94 |
Matt Lansing | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:29.45 |
Benjamin Short | Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:31.40 |
Matthew Johnson | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:32.33 |
Jacob Deines | Emerald Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:32.36 |
Seth Ruwitch | Canby Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:34.44 |
David Elligott | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:34.94 |
Aaron Ghiglieri | Unattached - Roseburg | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.72 |
Luke Welle | Canby Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:36.82 |
Taylor Rash | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:38.54 |
Wyman Tan | Willamalane Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:38.67 |
Benjamin Hermach | River Road Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:40.71 |
Kevin Waller | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:41.39 |
Siotame Latu | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:41.40 |
Garrett Swafford | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:45.64 |
Earvin Narvasa | Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:46.59 |
Eric Mathews | River Road Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:46.91 |
Kyle Freeman | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:50.59 |
Wiley Wipf | Canby Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:51.45 |
Allan Valdez | Willamalane Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:53.58 |
Thor Woelfel | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:56.52 |
Bermen Wong | Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:56.87 |
Seth Greendale | Canby Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:57.46 |
Timothy Casey | River Road Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:58.29 |
Morgan Phillips | Emerald Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 18 | 3:03.02 |
Cameron Lindsey | River Road Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3:04.24 |
John Bing | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3:07.09 |
Matthew Brody | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 3:07.60 |
Chris Rodgers | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3:10.51 |
Thomas Quisenberry | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 3:10.73 |
Paul Phillips | Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 3:14.46 |
Chris Ingraham | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:22.61 |
Sebastian Weber | Canby Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 3:26.67 |
Colton Hansen | River Road Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 3:33.70 |
William Roehl | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ |