Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:45.44 |
Ronald Cowen | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:46.87 |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington Stingrays | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:46.94 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:47.51 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1:48.47 |
Andrew Tran | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.54 |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1:48.89 |
Blaine Bess | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:49.12 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:49.22 |
John Kalivas | Unattached | 8 | 8 | 9 | 1:49.79 |
Jeffery Hendricks | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:49.91 |
Thiago Rebello | Frisco Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 11 | 1:50.04 |
Nicholas Kalivas | Unattached | 7 | 3 | 12 | 1:50.10 |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 13 | 1:50.29 |
Derek Ernst | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 8 | 7 | 14 | 1:50.87 |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 1 | 15 | 1:51.50 |
Jay Rowland | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1:51.86 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1:52.52 |
Walter Rumans | Arlington Stingrays | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:52.55 |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:52.62 |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 19 | 1:52.62 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 21 | 1:52.74 |
Kyle Tilley | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:53.31 |
Andrew Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:53.32 |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:53.63 |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 24 | 1:53.69 |
Jordan Burke | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:54.04 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 26 | 1:54.05 |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:54.11 |
Joshua Pena | Frisco Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 27 | 1:54.30 |
austin larson | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:54.42 |
James Hartless | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | 6 | 28 | 1:54.42 |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 2 | 30 | 1:54.48 |
Scott Weeks | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:54.77 |
Joseph Garcia | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:54.97 |
Jeremiah Gnoza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:55.38 |
Matthew Major | Keller Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 33 | 1:55.63 |
Nicholas Bass | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 34 | 1:56.11 |
Andrew Islip | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 4 | 35 | 1:56.31 |
Rustin Green | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 36 | 1:56.37 |
Ryan Ebersole | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 3 | 37 | 1:56.66 |
Michael Barrett | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 38 | 1:56.73 |
Kendrick Goldsmith | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 39 | 1:56.93 |
Larry Reid | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 40 | 1:56.98 |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 41 | 1:57.02 |
matthew giess | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 42 | 1:57.22 |
Alexander Oswell | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 1 | 43 | 1:57.28 |
Robert Eubanks | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 44 | 1:57.63 |
John Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:58.03 |
Sean Bray | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:58.26 |
Kevin Gifford | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 45 | 1:58.93 |
Brent Goodwin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 46 | 1:59.19 |
David Taylor | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:59.21 |
Colin Carpenter | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 47 | 1:59.33 |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 48 | 1:59.35 |
Colin Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 49 | 1:59.51 |
Jason Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:00.26 |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 50 | 2:00.66 |
Seth Stubblefield | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.77 |
Alex Durocher | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 6 | 51 | 2:00.95 |
Matthew Pittman | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:00.98 |
Gregory Hoffman | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:01.04 |
Nicholas Saliba | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 52 | 2:01.33 |
Bjoern Holm-Pedersen | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 53 | 2:01.39 |
Cameron Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:01.53 |
Hunter Gnoza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:02.15 |
Jeremiah Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:02.43 |
Pavel Kostadinov | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:02.51 |
Burke Wiggins | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 8 | 54 | 2:02.95 |
Daniel Araki | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 1 | 4 | 55 | 2:03.17 |
Connor Nolan | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:03.29 |
Charles Martin | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:03.31 |
Joseph Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 56 | 2:03.55 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:03.76 |
Jacob McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:04.04 |
Britt Brandon | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:04.64 |
Benjamin Donaldson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:05.36 |
Andrew Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:06.11 |
Steven Nichols | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:06.75 |
Cody Rogers | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 5 | 57 | 2:06.96 |
Andrew Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:07.30 |
Connor Brock | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:07.43 |
Paul Gerard | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:08.92 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:09.39 |
Jeremy Steward | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:09.61 |
Curtis Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:12.58 |
Griffin Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.99 |
Cole Brewer | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:13.23 |
Andres Olivero | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:13.41 |
Aaron Tipton | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:15.34 |
Liam Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:16.44 |
Austin McDonald | Longview Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.66 |
Michael Wang | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.82 |
Samuel Swanson | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:18.57 |
Jeffrey Yuan | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:19.40 |
Patton Taylor | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:19.67 |
John Progelhof | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:19.73 |
Adam Bull | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:20.34 |
Connor Stuewe | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:22.80 |
Harrison Tran | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:23.03 |