Men's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Weeks | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.51 |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:57.72 |
Matthew Duhon | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:58.79 |
Cole Cragin | Aquastar | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:59.15 |
Matthew Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:59.34 |
Patrick Noe | New Wave Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:02.67 |
Jacob McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:02.79 |
Ezrah Nyanat | Katy Aquatics Team For Youth | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:04.23 |
Seth Stubblefield | City Of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.97 |
Gabriel Garcia | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.95 |
Harrison Robinson | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:12.86 |
Zachary Walters | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:13.49 |
Justin Hughes | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:16.27 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:16.82 |
Jordan Jones | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:17.37 |
Cole Brewer | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:17.37 |
Cole Cragin | Aquastar | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.59p |
Scott Weeks | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.58p |
Matthew Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.78p |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:01.92p |
Jacob McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:02.56p |
Matthew Duhon | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:03.08p |
Patrick Noe | New Wave Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:04.15p |
Ezrah Nyanat | Katy Aquatics Team For Youth | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:04.35p |
Christopher Sullivan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:04.75p |
Andrew Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:05.23p |
William Kolodgie | Aquastar | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:05.74p |
Christopher Griffin | West Austin Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:06.67p |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:06.77p |
Kennedy Trotter | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:06.80p |
Thomas Marshall | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:06.98p |
Collin Stuart | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:07.22p |
Mitchel Towns | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:07.25p |
Seth Stubblefield | City Of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.26p |
Jonathan Castillo | Brownsville Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:07.75p |
Ryan Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:08.00p |
Matthew Roney | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:08.68p |
Sean Bell | New Wave Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:08.85p |
Gabriel Garcia | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.92p |
Gregory Hoffman | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:09.14p |
John Dunn | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:09.71p |
Sean Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:09.72p |
Joshua Scott | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:09.74p |
Gregory Rice | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:10.14p |
Donald Walker | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:10.99p |
Marc Isaac | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 28 | 2:13.06p |
Harrison Robinson | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:13.78p |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:13.86p |
Kurt Housh | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:15.00p |
James Kubacak | Texas Gold | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2:15.29p |
Justin Hughes | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:15.41p |
Zachary Walters | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:15.46p |
Steven Ciliske | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2:17.08p |
Jordan Jones | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:17.15p |
Cole Brewer | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:17.58p |
Albert Hitt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:17.85p |
Jonathan DeBaugh | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:17.94p |
William Oswald | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:18.20p |
Ryan Layne | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:19.20p |
Ian Heinz | Katy Aquatics Team For Youth | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:20.30p |
Curtis Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:22.20p |
Thomas Jones | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:22.41p |
John Lewis | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:22.56p |
Michael Quam | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:23.57p |
Marcus Salas | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:24.54p |
Calvin Fusilier | Aquatics Of Georgetown | 5 | 6 | 19 | 2:24.89p |
Mauricio Gonzalez | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:26.31p |
Esteban Martinez | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:28.51p |
Samuel Moser | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:29.81p |
Jared Scheuer | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:29.93p |
ryan swaney | Aquastar | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:29.98p |
John Murray | Wave | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:31.86p |
Griffin Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:32.26p |
Connor Stuewe | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:32.64p |
Liam Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:33.58p |
Mitchell Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:34.50p |
Clement Dulac | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:34.95p |
christopher chiodo ortiz | Wave | 3 | 8 | 31 | 2:35.81p |
Reed Dalton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 32 | 2:38.68p |
Landon Allemand | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Jason Ting | Katy Aquatics Team For Youth | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Gray Umbach | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | DQp | |
Taylor Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Patrick Pash | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Thomas Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NSp |