Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.21 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:09.77 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:10.53 |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:11.19 |
Rachael Rein | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:13.43 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:13.59 |
Sarah Lindberg | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:13.95 |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:14.28 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:15.33 |
Lacey Harris | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:15.38 |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:15.42 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:15.61 |
Melanie Margalis | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:15.66 |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:16.02 |
Sidney Osterhout | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:16.73 |
Marjorie Chamberlin | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:16.81 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:16.94 |
Maryellen Koran | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:17.08 |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:17.16 |
Victoria Martinez | Brophy East Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:17.20 |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:17.44 |
Teresa Tessier | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:17.82 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:18.00 |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:18.20 |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:18.26 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:18.36 |
Kimberly Morelli | Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:18.41 |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:18.42 |
Kelly Dowling | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:18.68 |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:18.93 |
Jill Sears | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:18.94 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2:18.97 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:19.24 |
Julie Carusone | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2:19.33 |
Ashley Rossi | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:19.35 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:19.43 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:19.84 |
Victoria King | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 5 | 19 | 2:19.89 |
Britny Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:20.06 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:20.51 |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 21 | 2:20.58 |
Ashley Brewer | Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:20.82 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 22 | 2:20.86 |
Cortney Heaps | Brophy East Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 22 | 2:20.92 |
Nicola MacKenzie | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 23 | 2:20.95 |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 24 | 2:21.10 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:21.21 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Unattached - Pyp | 5 | 5 | 23 | 2:21.46 |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:21.51 |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:21.56 |
Erica Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 27 | 2:21.84 |
Cayman Martin | Unattached Best | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2:21.93 |
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:22.11 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 30 | 2:22.46 |
Ally Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 31 | 2:22.49 |
Lindsey Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2:22.58 |
Shoshanna Rutemiller | Brophy East Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2:22.63 |
Lindsay Keever | Brophy East Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 26 | 2:22.65 |
Kathryn Sienkiewicz | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:22.68 |
Amber Kerrigan | Brophy East Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:23.11 |
Sarah Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:23.72 |
Margaret Power | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 30 | 2:23.85 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 33 | 2:24.10 |
Alyssa Enslen | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2:24.29 |
Katelynn Stevens | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2:24.61 |
Amanda Panty | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 35 | 2:24.85 |
Caran Silva | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 32 | 2:25.05 |
Brynn Morrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 36 | 2:25.18 |
Rebekah Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 33 | 2:25.18 |
Kelly Boyd | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 5 | 4 | 34 | 2:25.19 |
Jaime Dickerson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 5 | 4 | 37 | 2:25.29 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 35 | 2:25.80 |
Myah Farrington | Unattached - Pyp | 5 | 1 | 36 | 2:26.32 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 6 | 38 | 2:26.71 |
Hillary Hahmann | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2:27.07 |
Elizabeth Beardsley | Brophy East Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 39 | 2:27.45 |
Nicole Gauzens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 40 | 2:28.13 |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 6 | 38 | 2:28.14 |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 39 | 2:28.46 |
Kelli Rodda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 40 | 2:28.49 |
Lisa Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 41 | 2:28.54 |
Megan Hawkins | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 42 | 2:29.04 |
Auriel Rolle-Polk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 43 | 2:29.27 |
Monique Calderon | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 7 | 2 | 41 | 2:29.29 |
Nicole Ready | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 42 | 2:29.32 |
Jamie Esker | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 8 | 43 | 2:29.37 |
Laura Riccardo | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 7 | 44 | 2:29.39 |
Nicole Savonna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 8 | 44 | 2:30.10 |
Erin Lansberry | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 45 | 2:30.26 |
Katherine Hosack | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 2 | 46 | 2:30.40 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 47 | 2:30.57 |
Michaela Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 4 | 45 | 2:30.70 |
Christina Cardy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 48 | 2:30.85 |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 49 | 2:30.88 |
Molly Scott | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 6 | 50 | 2:31.10 |
Jennifer Mackey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 46 | 2:31.24 |
Amanda Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 3 | 47 | 2:31.33 |
Sarah Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 2 | 51 | 2:31.35 |
Sydney Tribou | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 52 | 2:31.56 |
Kaitlyn Hicks | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 53 | 2:32.52 |