Women's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cammile Adams | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.99 |
Erin Flanigan | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:02.89 |
Allysa Vavra | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:04.19 |
paola motta ibarra | Borregos Salvajes | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:04.41 |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:07.26 |
Andrea Hierro Barba | Borregos Salvajes | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:07.44 |
Michelle Williamson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:09.38 |
Erika Roach | Unattached Wave | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:09.82 |
Grace Johnson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:10.60 |
Aimee Richard | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:11.03 |
Kaelee Mader | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:11.57 |
Shannon Jones | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:13.83 |
Ashley Adams | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:14.25 |
Rachel Olson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:15.57 |
Kelley Cooper | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:16.98 |
Brittany Curry | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:17.86 |
Rita Carlson-Stadler | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:18.81 |
Lara O'Brien | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:22.99 |
rachel knowles | Corona Aquatic Team Crocodiles | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:33.11 |
Cammile Adams | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.53p |
Allysa Vavra | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.06p |
Erin Flanigan | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.46p |
Kelsey Ditto | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:05.55p |
paola motta ibarra | Borregos Salvajes | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:07.16p |
Sarah Doersam | River City Stampede | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:07.64p |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:07.70p |
Andrea Hierro Barba | Borregos Salvajes | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:09.39p |
Grace Johnson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:10.65p |
Michelle Williamson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:10.93p |
Aimee Richard | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:12.79p |
Kaelee Mader | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:12.91p |
Shannon Jones | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:13.86p |
Ashley Adams | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:14.79p |
Erika Roach | Unattached Wave | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:15.00p |
Rachel Olson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:17.08p |
Kelley Cooper | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:18.75p |
Brittany Curry | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:19.11p |
Rita Carlson-Stadler | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:19.83p |
Lara O'Brien | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:24.71p |
rachel knowles | Corona Aquatic Team Crocodiles | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:33.73p |
Claudia Carlson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Andrea Doersam | Unattached Wild | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Michelle Wilkins | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Margaret Hoelzer | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NSp |