Men's 200yd Freestyle Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Brendan McIntee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
3 |
1 |
1:46.14 |
Caleb Veazey |
Dallas Mustangs |
13 |
6 |
2 |
1:46.59 |
alejandro gomez |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
13 |
5 |
3 |
1:49.32 |
Sean Bray |
Frisco Aquatics |
12 |
4 |
4 |
1:50.09 |
Yousif Del Valle |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
13 |
4 |
5 |
1:50.91 |
Christopher Hall |
North Texas Nadadores |
11 |
3 |
6 |
1:51.20 |
Micah Newmann |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
12 |
1 |
7 |
1:51.28 |
Michael Randall |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
12 |
6 |
7 |
1:51.28 |
Kyle McIntee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
8 |
1 |
1:51.33 |
Jeremiah Grey |
Metroplex Aquatics |
13 |
7 |
9 |
1:51.40 |
Timothy Juhn |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
3 |
10 |
1:51.49 |
Jason Wan |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
4 |
11 |
1:51.55 |
John Kuhlke |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
12 |
8 |
12 |
1:51.71 |
Christopher Massey |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
11 |
7 |
13 |
1:51.83 |
Seth Stubblefield |
Unattached |
8 |
4 |
2 |
1:52.08 |
Jack Dwyer |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
13 |
1 |
14 |
1:52.09 |
John Kenny |
Dallas Mustangs |
11 |
5 |
15 |
1:52.40 |
John Aselton |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
12 |
5 |
16 |
1:52.47 |
Robert Sutherland |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
9 |
3 |
3 |
1:52.77 |
Michael Quam |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
4 |
4 |
1:53.07 |
Hugo Martinez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
12 |
3 |
17 |
1:53.23 |
Joshua Grey |
Metroplex Aquatics |
10 |
5 |
18 |
1:53.92 |
Fernando Lara |
Dallas Mustangs |
9 |
4 |
19 |
1:53.97 |
Daniel Naherny |
Unattached |
11 |
8 |
20 |
1:54.20 |
Brent Goodwin |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
10 |
7 |
21 |
1:54.42 |
Cameron Yates |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
9 |
6 |
22 |
1:54.58 |
Jacob Brown |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
11 |
6 |
23 |
1:54.61 |
Andrew Goss |
North Texas Nadadores |
11 |
4 |
24 |
1:54.74 |
Maxwell Walters |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
11 |
1 |
25 |
1:54.88 |
austin teague |
Frisco Aquatics |
8 |
5 |
26 |
1:55.03 |
John Lewis |
Metroplex Aquatics |
8 |
8 |
5 |
1:55.20 |
Joseph Lin |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
9 |
7 |
27 |
1:55.35 |
Mitchell Foster |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
28 |
1:55.68 |
Adam Bull |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
7 |
5 |
6 |
1:55.97 |
Roy Griffitts |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
2 |
29 |
1:56.05 |
Griffin Neville |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
8 |
7 |
7 |
1:56.16 |
adam loutfy |
Frisco Aquatics |
9 |
8 |
30 |
1:56.40 |
Kameron Kilpatrick |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
7 |
2 |
31 |
1:56.54 |
Nicholas Mankus |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
7 |
8 |
1:56.74 |
Andrew Silver |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
8 |
3 |
32 |
1:56.75 |
John Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
12 |
7 |
33 |
1:56.80 |
John McNamara |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
1 |
9 |
1:57.42 |
Jonathan Ropson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
34 |
1:58.06 |
terrance fogle |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
2 |
35 |
1:58.08 |
Edward Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
2 |
10 |
1:58.29 |
David Taylor |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
10 |
6 |
36 |
1:58.37 |
Travis Kasinger |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
37 |
1:58.64 |
Quan Tran |
Frisco Aquatics |
8 |
1 |
38 |
1:58.66 |
Joshua Reagan |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
10 |
8 |
39 |
1:59.04 |
Curtis Goss |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
6 |
11 |
1:59.14 |
kevin martin |
City of Midland Aquatics |
6 |
7 |
12 |
1:59.23 |
Jonathan Wan |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
1 |
40 |
1:59.63 |
chance daniel |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
11 |
2 |
41 |
1:59.67 |
Daniel Park |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
7 |
13 |
2:00.11 |
Matthew Stanwick |
Frisco Aquatics |
12 |
2 |
42 |
2:00.22 |
Theodore Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
3 |
14 |
2:00.67 |
Frederick O'Lenick |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
2 |
43 |
2:00.95 |
Harrison Tomlinson |
Frisco Aquatics |
9 |
2 |
44 |
2:01.14 |
Dirk Lary |
City of Midland Aquatics |
5 |
6 |
15 |
2:01.28 |
tyler horner |
Frisco Aquatics |
6 |
5 |
45 |
2:01.42 |
Nicholas Saliba |
Dallas Mustangs |
9 |
5 |
46 |
2:01.48 |
Jonathan Walters |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
6 |
8 |
47 |
2:01.84 |
Hunter Hayden |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
6 |
6 |
48 |
2:01.93 |
joshua latvatalo |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
4 |
16 |
2:01.94 |
Connor Stuewe |
Unattached |
6 |
1 |
17 |
2:02.21 |
Steven Nichols |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
2 |
49 |
2:02.59 |
Christopher Alkire |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
5 |
18 |
2:02.96 |
Joey Chow |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
8 |
19 |
2:03.44 |
Adam Scafuri |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
20 |
2:03.50 |
Patrick Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
1 |
50 |
2:03.68 |
Jacob Ramaly |
Longview Swim Club |
7 |
8 |
51 |
2:04.37 |
Michael Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2:05.56 |
Jason Pullano |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
5 |
52 |
2:06.22 |
Lyle Sarembock |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
5 |
3 |
21 |
2:06.33 |
benjamin blandford |
Frisco Aquatics |
9 |
1 |
53 |
2:06.33 |
Troy Goddard |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
8 |
6 |
54 |
2:06.46 |
Jeffrey Yuan |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
1 |
22 |
2:06.50 |
Sean Fagan |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
8 |
23 |
2:06.93 |
Brian Talbert |
Unattached |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2:07.12 |
weston barker |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
3 |
24 |
2:07.27 |
Patton Taylor |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
1 |
25 |
2:07.68 |
Joseph Kim |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
3 |
2:07.70 |
Dustin Jack |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
8 |
26 |
2:08.42 |
william grubb |
Unattached |
6 |
3 |
55 |
2:08.45 |
John Watters |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
7 |
4 |
2:09.05 |
Kirill Rebrov |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
6 |
5 |
2:09.78 |
Kyle Whieldon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
6 |
2:10.29 |
Austin Nguyenphu |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
5 |
7 |
2:12.73 |
Liam Garrott |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
1 |
8 |
2:13.50 |
Kyle Verdeyen |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
9 |
2:13.60 |
Andrew Pittman |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
10 |
2:14.51 |
Jason Head |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2:14.55 |
nathaniel forbus |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
11 |
2:15.40 |
David Arredondo |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
4 |
12 |
2:15.81 |
Aaron Cosenza |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
3 |
13 |
2:15.86 |
brett ringgold |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
8 |
14 |
2:19.26 |
ramiro olivares |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
7 |
2 |
2:19.28 |
Adrian Maher |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
6 |
3 |
2:21.19 |
Kyle Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
5 |
4 |
2:21.41 |
Gianmarco Calderara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2:22.13 |