Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 2:07.31 | ||
Andrew Morrell | Vacaville Swim Club | 2 | 2:08.87 | ||
Christopher Chuck | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:11.87 | ||
Joshua Choi | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 2:12.23 | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 2:13.34 | ||
Eric Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 2:15.10 | ||
Mark Wooldridge | Crow | 7 | 2:20.95 | ||
Derek Baldwin | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 8 | 2:21.60 | ||
chris picardo | Bc | 1 | 2:21.64 | ||
Steven Stumph | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 2:22.75 | ||
Riley Matranga | Arden Hills | 2 | 2:23.04 | ||
Leland Rivers | Bc | 3 | 2:23.40 | ||
Devin Nishizaki | Lodi City Swim Club | 4 | 2:24.50 | ||
Timothy Smith | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:25.59 | ||
Erik Larsen | California Capitol Aquatics | 6 | 2:25.71 | ||
Nick Johnson | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 7 | 2:27.50 | ||
Lucas Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:27.69 | ||
Ross Gregoriev | Marin Pirates | 8 | 2:28.10 | ||
Scott Stephanopoulos | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 2:29.39 | ||
John Palazzotto | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 2:37.08 | ||
Gideon Hou | Santa Clara Swim Club | NS | |||
Matthew Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:04.46p | ||
Yota Ito | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:07.70p | ||
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 2:09.77p | ||
Andrew Morrell | Vacaville Swim Club | 4 | 2:09.87p | ||
Christopher Chuck | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:12.61p | ||
Joshua Choi | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 2:14.67p | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 2:14.68p | ||
Eric Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 2:18.78p | ||
Mark Wooldridge | Crow | 9 | 2:19.18p | ||
Steven Stumph | Orinda Aquatics | 10 | 2:19.30p | ||
Derek Baldwin | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 11 | 2:20.26p | ||
Matthew Mikaelsson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 12 | 2:20.39p | ||
Riley Matranga | Arden Hills | 13 | 2:21.56p | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 14 | 2:21.92p | ||
Timothy Smith | Terrapins Swim Team | 15 | 2:22.57p | ||
Leland Rivers | Bc | 16 | 2:22.95p | ||
chris picardo | Bc | 17 | 2:24.12p | ||
Devin Nishizaki | Lodi City Swim Club | 18 | 2:26.06p | ||
Nick Johnson | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 19 | 2:26.43p | ||
Gideon Hou | Santa Clara Swim Club | 20 | 2:26.64p | ||
Erik Larsen | California Capitol Aquatics | 21 | 2:27.38p | ||
Maximillian Parelius | Woodside Aquatics | 22 | 2:27.48p | ||
Ross Gregoriev | Marin Pirates | 23 | 2:27.73p | ||
Bryan Steele | Santa Clara Swim Club | 24 | 2:28.04p | ||
Lucas Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 25 | 2:28.77p | ||
brennan paulsen | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 26 | 2:30.27p | ||
Scott Stephanopoulos | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 27 | 2:33.63p | ||
John Palazzotto | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 28 | 2:34.25p | ||
Alexander Xu | Unattached Pacific Swimming | DQp | |||
Timothy Richard | Pirate Aquatics | SCRp | |||
jonath denton-schneider | North Bay Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Justin Lomas | Solano Aquatic Sea Otters | SCRp | |||
Tyler Main | Santa Rosa Neptunes | SCRp | |||
Timothy Freeman | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCRp | |||
Ryan Hussey | Valley Splash | SCRp | |||
Robert Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCRp |