Men's 200yd Individual Medley Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Jason Ting |
Katy Aquatics Team for Youth |
16 |
4 |
1 |
1:57.72p |
Neil Caskey |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
17 |
4 |
2 |
1:58.39p |
Peter O'Brien |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
4 |
3 |
1:58.65p |
Jason Bell |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
5 |
4 |
1:59.08p |
David Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
14 |
7 |
5 |
1:59.47p |
Mark Grijalva |
Aquastar |
16 |
7 |
6 |
1:59.51p |
Scott Clary |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
8 |
7 |
1:59.54p |
Christopher Kohler |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
6 |
8 |
1:59.87p |
Connor Nolan |
North Texas Nadadores |
17 |
3 |
9 |
1:59.90p |
derek schilling |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
1 |
10 |
2:00.05p |
Maxwell Lewis |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
1 |
11 |
2:00.35p |
alexander ruata |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
5 |
12 |
2:00.39p |
William Kolodgie |
Aquastar |
17 |
8 |
13 |
2:00.45p |
Patrick Noe |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
5 |
14 |
2:00.69p |
Timothy Juhn |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
14 |
4 |
15 |
2:00.84p |
Timothy Biegel |
Loveland Swim Club |
17 |
2 |
16 |
2:00.94p |
Travis Maulden |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
1 |
17 |
2:01.17p |
Kennedy Trotter |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
3 |
18 |
2:01.46p |
Sean Murphy |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
6 |
19 |
2:01.59p |
Eric Ahrns |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
6 |
20 |
2:01.60p |
Rodolfo Escalante |
Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston |
15 |
8 |
21 |
2:01.72p |
Cheyne Hermes |
Katy Aquatics Team for Youth |
15 |
3 |
22 |
2:01.89p |
randal smith |
Katy Aquatics Team for Youth |
12 |
1 |
23 |
2:02.66p |
andrew fields |
Space City Aquatic Team |
10 |
5 |
24 |
2:02.88p |
Matthew Pittman |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
12 |
2 |
25 |
2:03.11p |
Sean O'Shea |
Aggie Swim Club |
15 |
5 |
26 |
2:03.13p |
Eric Schneider |
Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston |
15 |
1 |
27 |
2:03.34p |
Alec Bobst |
Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston |
11 |
4 |
28 |
2:03.94p |
Roy Griffitts |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
6 |
29 |
2:04.21p |
Seth Stubblefield |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
2 |
30 |
2:04.35p |
Keith Murphy |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
3 |
31 |
2:04.40p |
Kyle Meyers |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
1 |
32 |
2:04.50p |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
2 |
33 |
2:04.54p |
Jason Wan |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
12 |
4 |
34 |
2:04.61p |
Rickard Linder |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
7 |
35 |
2:04.67p |
David Hotard |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
7 |
36 |
2:04.70p |
Douglass Brown |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
6 |
37 |
2:04.82p |
Kevin Nat |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
3 |
38 |
2:04.87p |
Sean Bell |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
7 |
39 |
2:05.31p |
Rajesh Kapila |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
6 |
40 |
2:05.43p |
Karson Applin |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
15 |
7 |
41 |
2:05.49p |
Hugo Martinez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
1 |
42 |
2:05.70p |
Keith Yoho |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
43 |
2:05.95p |
Ryan Glander |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
3 |
44 |
2:06.76p |
Brandon Bricarell |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
4 |
45 |
2:06.77p |
Collin Stuart |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
10 |
2 |
46 |
2:06.97p |
Scott Smidlein |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
2 |
46 |
2:06.97p |
Matthew Duhon |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
7 |
48 |
2:07.11p |
ross johnson |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
7 |
6 |
49 |
2:07.29p |
Matthew Makinney |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
10 |
6 |
50 |
2:07.31p |
Colin Nelson |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
8 |
51 |
2:07.47p |
stephen o'shea |
Aggie Swim Club |
8 |
4 |
52 |
2:07.62p |
Jordan Jones |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
8 |
53 |
2:07.84p |
Eric Kaestner |
Katy Aquatics Team for Youth |
6 |
5 |
54 |
2:07.85p |
Brynnan Webster |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
9 |
6 |
55 |
2:08.12p |
Mitchell Foster |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
8 |
56 |
2:08.30p |
Shea Kenny |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
7 |
1 |
57 |
2:08.33p |
Tomas Sarmento |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
9 |
4 |
58 |
2:08.34p |
Charles Moore |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
6 |
59 |
2:08.36p |
samuel mckinlay |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
11 |
3 |
60 |
2:08.39p |
Spencer Bartsch |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
6 |
4 |
61 |
2:08.58p |
Matthew Troquille |
Space City Aquatic Team |
9 |
3 |
62 |
2:08.68p |
james may |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
2 |
63 |
2:08.73p |
Brandon Booth |
Lone Star Swim Team |
15 |
2 |
64 |
2:08.97p |
harry harpham |
Houston Swim Club |
12 |
3 |
65 |
2:09.03p |
Milton Gantt |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
9 |
8 |
66 |
2:09.11p |
John Aselton |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
4 |
67 |
2:09.15p |
Jonathan Ropson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
1 |
68 |
2:09.16p |
taylor nichols |
Katy Aquatics Team for Youth |
10 |
8 |
69 |
2:09.59p |
James Strickland |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
13 |
5 |
70 |
2:09.85p |
corey dennis |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
9 |
7 |
71 |
2:10.13p |
Alvaro Brice |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
5 |
1 |
72 |
2:10.14p |
Michael Eberhardt |
Houston Swim Club |
8 |
3 |
73 |
2:10.32p |
Matthew Anderson |
Loveland Swim Club |
3 |
5 |
73 |
2:10.32p |
Connor Adams |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
8 |
75 |
2:10.35p |
Karch Petersen |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
9 |
1 |
76 |
2:10.36p |
Patrick Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
7 |
77 |
2:10.45p |
Diego Suarez |
Houston Swim Club |
8 |
5 |
78 |
2:10.52p |
Alexander Gersib |
West Houston Aquatic Team |
5 |
6 |
79 |
2:10.55p |
Morgan Mitchell |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
5 |
7 |
80 |
2:10.59p |
Andrew Glenn |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
4 |
81 |
2:10.72p |
Crosby Johnson |
First Colony Swim Team |
6 |
2 |
82 |
2:10.88p |
Forrest Petersen |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
7 |
5 |
83 |
2:10.95p |
timothy winston |
Space City Aquatic Team |
6 |
6 |
84 |
2:11.54p |
Bryan Cantu |
North Channel Aquatics |
4 |
7 |
85 |
2:11.66p |
James Hagen |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
5 |
86 |
2:11.99p |
Gustavo Bedoya |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
9 |
2 |
87 |
2:12.32p |
durgesh das |
Katy Aquatics Team for Youth |
12 |
6 |
88 |
2:12.61p |
austin carpenter |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
5 |
5 |
89 |
2:13.41p |
Dalton Neal |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
90 |
2:14.02p |
Eric Mikolajczyk |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
5 |
4 |
91 |
2:14.17p |
Robert Marinko |
Katy Aquatics Team for Youth |
2 |
8 |
92 |
2:14.27p |
Ryan Samuel |
Aggie Swim Club |
7 |
4 |
93 |
2:14.29p |
Marc Isaac |
First Colony Swim Team |
8 |
7 |
94 |
2:14.89p |
sean newhouse |
Katy Aquatics Team for Youth |
4 |
1 |
95 |
2:15.00p |
Guillermo Patino |
Aggie Swim Club |
11 |
7 |
96 |
2:15.01p |
cooper robinson |
Katy Aquatics Team for Youth |
6 |
7 |
97 |
2:15.31p |
richard marinko |
Katy Aquatics Team for Youth |
1 |
6 |
98 |
2:15.54p |
timothy lyons |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
3 |
3 |
99 |
2:15.56p |
austin riley |
Aggie Swim Club |
7 |
2 |
100 |
2:15.62p |