Mixed 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Takashi Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.07 |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.16 |
Alexander Garcia | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:21.90 |
Natsuko Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:23.49 |
Kelly Dowling | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:24.01 |
Jazmin Rucker | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:24.02 |
Alec Pedigree | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:24.24 |
Sarah Wright | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2:25.80 |
Kevin Kirts | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:27.45 |
Jason Coombs | Unattached Blue Dolfin | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2:27.66 |
Thaxter Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 8 | 11 | 2:29.47 |
Austin Schroeder | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2:29.64 |
Breana Aspinwall | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:30.19 |
Marilyn Rowell | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 5 | 14 | 2:30.24 |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:31.08 |
Meighan Smith | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 1 | 16 | 2:31.44 |
Alexander Mai | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2:32.89 |
Danielle Nuszkowski | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2:35.08 |
Alexis Schroeder | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 6 | 19 | 2:39.18 |
Leah Sims | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:39.27 |
Shelby Walding | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:39.82 |
Ory Tasman | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 4 | 22 | 2:40.97 |
Andres Carrion | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 5 | 23 | 2:42.77 |
Ryan Wright | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 3 | 24 | 2:42.93 |
Alex Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2:43.17 |
Ariel Schroeder | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:43.56 |
Stephanie Nuszkowski | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 2 | 27 | 2:45.30 |
Elizabeth Mai | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:48.36 |
Jackson Auer | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 4 | 29 | 2:49.79 |
Jeff Miller | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 2 | 29 | 2:49.79 |
Noah Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2:49.95 |
Gabrielle Spangenberg | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:50.81 |
Joseph Gilbert | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 33 | 2:54.88 |
Addison Espy | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 5 | 34 | 2:57.06 |
Abigail Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 35 | 2:59.01 |
Jacob Owens | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 6 | 36 | 3:01.45 |
Katheryne Browning | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 37 | 3:03.77 |
Isabel Fawcett | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 38 | 3:05.23 |
Ashlan Kelly | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 39 | 3:05.57 |
Lauren Franson | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 40 | 3:06.61 |
Lindsey Tuppeny | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 41 | 3:06.93 |
William Gonzalez | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 42 | 3:06.98 |
Heidi Hinnershitz | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 43 | 3:07.63 |
Kristen Santarone | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 44 | 3:08.56 |
Caroline Cowart | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 45 | 3:11.42 |
Shannon Kennedy | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 46 | 3:13.43 |
Jordan Newsome | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 47 | 3:16.51 |
Jessica Morton | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 48 | 3:22.63 |
Andrew Turner | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 49 | 3:29.54 |
Alfred Vinnett | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 50 | 3:39.86 |
Mckinlee Hand | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 7 | DQ | |
Albert Persampiere | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Rachel Patterson | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 7 | DQ |