Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.01 |
Amanda Reall | Team Orlando Swimming | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:16.00 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.25 |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.55 |
Halie Lacey | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:17.82 |
Angela Algee | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.42 |
Danielle Salerno | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.83 |
Hayley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:21.68 |
Sydney Tribou | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:21.96 |
Cameron Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.16 |
Cristina Sanchez | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:22.68 |
Jane Munro | Ywca Flying Fish | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:22.84 |
Maddy Norris | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:26.34 |
Julianne Locher | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:26.74 |
Faryn Duff | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.80 |
Samantha Deshong | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:27.72 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.85 |
Gabrielle Theofanous | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.16 |
Mary Garner | Cbs Islanders | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:29.29 |
Alexa Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:29.38 |
Ashley Hayes | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:29.87 |
Meredith Smith | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:29.89 |
Marilyn Rowell | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:30.45 |
Natalie Hegwein | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:30.50 |
Nancy Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.56 |
Rachael Garramone | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:31.42 |
Lucy Myers | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:32.08 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:32.32 |
Meighan Smith | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:32.82 |
Anna Schmitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:32.93 |
Erin Lansberry | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:33.58 |
Kayla Landers | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:33.65 |
Cydney Glasser | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:34.28 |
Ellen Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:34.65 |
Stormie Scully | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:35.13 |
Stirling Parker | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:35.31 |
Mackenzie McNamara | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:36.87 |
Lyndsea Lam | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:37.59 |
Jennifer Roman | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:37.82 |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:38.07 |
Brittany Santos | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:38.15 |
Taite Liffrig | Cbs Islanders | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:39.04 |
Bethany Leap | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:40.75 |
Rachel Holmes | Cbs Islanders | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:41.28 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:41.64 |
Lena Fucile | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:43.28 |
Lisa Cesaroni | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:44.19 |
Samantha Smithburger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:44.34 |
Laura Toth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:45.30 |
Alexa Barrett | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:46.21 |
Sophie Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:48.52 |
Katherine Baugh | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:48.68 |
Erinn Kenney | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:50.06 |
Carly Norris | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:50.37 |
Maura Wiesen | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:52.62 |
Vanessa Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:55.51 |
Marrin Espy | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:56.44 |
Abigail Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:57.40 |
Rachel Werk | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:58.10 |
Sophia Kuvan | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:59.13 |
Brianna Cooney | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:59.42 |
Shelby Pugh | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:00.79 |
Lauren Franson | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3:04.42 |
Michelle Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 9 | 3:04.46 |
Kylie Hunkapiller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:05.77 |
Monica Roman | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:06.26 |
Savannah Mika | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:11.46 |
Courtney Mueller | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3:13.22 |
Jennifer Swenson | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3:13.23 |
Zoie Schmid | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3:14.29 |
Jana Stevenson | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 3:15.48 |
Kaitlyn Blume | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3:23.30 |
Ariana Hillman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:25.20 |
Emily Owens | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3:46.26 |
Makayla McNamara | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 1 | 5 | 17 | 4:27.74 |
Angela Pressley | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Caroline Williams | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Amanda Salerno | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Julie Thieman | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Sarah Doolittle | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Arla Swenson | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Stacia Pietraszun | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Maureen Gullen | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jennifer Litzen | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Kristina Walsh | Ywca Flying Fish | 4 | 5 | NS |