Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gideon Louw | Indian River Community College | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:39.17 |
Ricardo Munoz | Indian River Community College | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1:41.64 |
Roberto Gomez | Indian River Community College | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:42.16 |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Indian River Community College | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:43.10 |
Raul Martinez | Indian River Community College | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:43.12 |
James Turner | Indian River Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:45.97 |
Scott Gunter | Indian River Community College | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:46.04 |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:46.80 |
St. Schwartz | Unatatched | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:48.05 |
Kevin Shofe | Indian River Community College | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:48.13 |
Dameon Nicholas | Unatatched | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:48.34 |
Timothy Martinelli | Treasure Coast Swimming | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:49.00 |
Lance Cline | Indian River Community College | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:49.40 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:52.01 |
Lucas Bracken | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:52.49 |
Fredrik Womack | Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | 3 | 16 | 1:52.67 |
Wil Parker | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:53.07 |
Sam Long | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 18 | 1:55.53 |
Cameron Humes | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:56.31 |
Graham Barker | Brevard Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:56.87 |
Jonathan Aviles | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:59.06 |
Kevin Downes | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1:59.12 |
Andres Evans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:59.74 |
Troy Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:59.93 |
Dylan Cline | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 25 | 2:00.04 |
Richard Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 26 | 2:00.85 |
Brian Knudsen | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 6 | 27 | 2:03.13 |
Devin Cline | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 28 | 2:03.58 |
Phillip Armstrong | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 29 | 2:04.78 |
Robyn MacKenzie | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:04.98 |
Barry Weimer | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:05.59 |
Sebastian Sierra | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 32 | 2:05.87 |
Benn Francoeur | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 33 | 2:09.04 |
Robert Padan | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:09.06 |
John Owen | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 4 | 35 | 2:09.68 |
Jackson Reagan | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 36 | 2:09.73 |
Sidney Golliher | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 37 | 2:11.35 |
George Picco | Cbs Islanders | 3 | 5 | 38 | 2:12.04 |
Pablo Vela | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 39 | 2:13.90 |
Jordan Weethee | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 40 | 2:15.66 |
Jeremy Lawrence | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 41 | 2:17.76 |
Alejandro Vela | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 42 | 2:18.91 |
Eric Grube | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 43 | 2:20.36 |
Christian Leach | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 44 | 2:21.54 |
Cameron Bever | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 45 | 2:28.56 |
William Maddens | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 46 | 2:34.06 |
Tyler Goodwin | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 1 | 47 | 2:37.78 |
Daniel Salvador | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 48 | 2:45.30 |
Stephen Horgan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Erik Claybaugh | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Johnathan Berman | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS |