Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yuri Suguiyama | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:42.02 |
Michael Peterson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:42.43 |
Chris Meleski | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:42.51 |
Matthew Benedick | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:43.14 |
Delonte Stephens | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:43.26 |
Domenic Bourgeois | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:43.55 |
Christophe Bassler | The Capitol Sea Devils | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:43.65 |
James Ott | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:44.44 |
Justin Stephenson | York Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:44.48 |
Michael Anstrom | Victor Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:44.57 |
Marc Severin | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:44.73 |
Christophe Gibson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:44.80 |
Ethan Bassett | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:45.10 |
Matthew Boyle | Ashburn Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:45.11 |
James Martens | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:45.42 |
Jeff Hicks | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:45.87 |
David Gold | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:46.58 |
Ryan McCabe | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:46.77 |
Adam Zurowski | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:46.85 |
Matthew Boyle | Ashburn Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.17 |
Janis Eisl | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:47.92 |
Thomas Sweet | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:47.96 |
Steven Dutton | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:47.97 |
Richard Matthews | Ashburn Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.58 |
Ryan Hardy | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:52.55 |
Tim Jensen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:01.17 |
David White | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | Scr | |||
Michael Katigbak | Curl-Burke Swim Club | Scr | |||
Michael Galindo | York Swim Club | Scr | |||
Michael Orton | Curl-Burke Swim Club | Scr | |||
Thomas Reed | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | Scr | |||
Daniel McGivern | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Yuri Suguiyama | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:42.52p |
Michael Peterson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1:42.61p |
Delonte Stephens | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:42.91p |
Matthew Benedick | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:42.93p |
Domenic Bourgeois | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:43.70p |
Michael Anstrom | Victor Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:43.76p |
Christophe Bassler | The Capitol Sea Devils | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:43.80p |
Marc Severin | Herndon Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:43.86p |
Chris Meleski | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1:43.93p |
David White | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1:44.25p |
Justin Stephenson | York Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 11 | 1:44.61p |
James Ott | Potomac Marlins | 8 | 6 | 12 | 1:44.68p |
Matthew Boyle | Ashburn Village Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 13 | 1:44.99p |
Ethan Bassett | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1:45.16p |
Daniel McGivern | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:45.49p |
Jeff Hicks | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:45.68p |
James Martens | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:46.20p |
Michael Galindo | York Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:46.22p |
Thomas Reed | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 8 | 1 | 19 | 1:46.34p |
Christophe Gibson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 20 | 1:46.45p |
David Gold | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 5 | 21 | 1:46.82p |
Janis Eisl | Pdr Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:47.02p |
Ryan McCabe | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 7 | 2 | 23 | 1:47.18p |
Thomas Sweet | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:47.45p |
Tim Jensen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:47.51p |
Michael Orton | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:47.66p |
Michael Katigbak | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:47.68p |
Adam Zurowski | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 3 | 28 | 1:47.85p |
Steven Dutton | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 29 | 1:47.90p |
Jonathan Mengering | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 6 | 7 | 30 | 1:48.61p |
Todd Hutchison | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:48.73p |
Alex Gallas | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 32 | 1:48.85p |
Dan Reed | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:49.26p |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1:49.39p |
Joseph Tan | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 35 | 1:49.58p |
Jeffrey Holway | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 7 | 36 | 1:49.80p |
Jason Blanken | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:49.90p |
Robert Persico | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 1 | 38 | 1:49.97p |
Andrew Mendelsohn | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 39 | 1:50.10p |
Eric Ruffer | York Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:50.24p |
Richard Matthews | Ashburn Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 41 | 1:50.35p |
Luis Emilio | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 5 | 42 | 1:50.50p |
Mark Bagley | Pdr Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 43 | 1:50.87p |
Stephen Tongelidis | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 44 | 1:51.13p |
Jeffrey Littlejohn | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 45 | 1:51.15p |
Jeffrey Williams | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 46 | 1:51.18p |
Joey Mechak | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 7 | 47 | 1:52.27p |
Sean Murray | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 2 | 1 | 48 | 1:52.95p |
Jonathan Dugan | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 49 | 1:53.23p |
Daniel Cardy | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 50 | 1:53.35p |
Ryan Hardy | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 4 | 51 | 1:53.37p |
Enrique Orellana | Metro Marlins Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 52 | 1:54.15p |
Brad Coyle | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Hank Ras | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 3 | NSp | |
Matthew Vogt | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Matthew Fansler | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Adam Orton | Herndon Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | NSp | |
Jason Webb | Pdr Swim Team | 7 | 4 | NSp |