Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.84 |
Thompson Fletcher | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.15 |
Randall Dunton | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.25 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.47 |
Miguel Ruiz | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:14.68 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.13 |
Jason McGhan | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:15.78 |
Edward Oliva | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:15.83 |
Winston Johnson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:16.22 |
Stephen Steele | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:16.47 |
Tyler Cunningham | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:17.06 |
Maxwell McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:20.28 |
Kevin Kirts | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:20.48 |
Robyn MacKenzie | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:21.59 |
Matthew Williamson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:21.73 |
Austin Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.48 |
Christopher Clifton | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:24.04 |
Travis Douglas | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:25.73 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.85 |
Hunter Swartsel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:27.98 |
Aaron Henricks | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:28.01 |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.48 |
Aaron Hart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:29.13 |
Zachary Drum | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:31.51 |
Alexander Sparbel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:32.91 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.54 |
Edward Attaway | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:38.15 |
Brian Miller | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:39.62 |
John Roberts | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:41.97 |
Samuel Steele | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:48.50 |
Jordan Newsome | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:49.40 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:50.06 |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:52.81 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:53.87 |
Dallas Williams | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:55.21 |
Dennis Minshew | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:01.71 |
Tomas Carrillo | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:16.57 |
Charles Gardner | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3:20.10 |
Michael Wilcox | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:24.18 |
Nicholas Wegman | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3:28.49 |
Zachary Feddeler | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3:43.32 |
Jack Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:43.40 |
John Thurlkill | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Dwight Brown | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Eric Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Andrew Cheslock | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
John Simon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | NS |