Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marcelo Menezes | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.39 |
Zachary Bowen | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:52.21 |
Carter Pribis | Manchester Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.66 |
David Lazarovich | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:57.39 |
Matthew Wessels | Blue Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:57.77 |
Tyler Lueck | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:59.18 |
David Yazbeck | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:59.70 |
Richard Jenkins | Manchester Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:00.17 |
Evan Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.54 |
Ryan Fahey | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:02.56 |
Antony Hubbard | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:02.58 |
Christopher Bartlett | Blue Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:03.67 |
Ethan Forauer | North Country Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:04.73 |
Robert Kennedy | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:05.63 |
David Wood | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:06.68 |
Alexander Brigham | Edge Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:07.15 |
Eric Secules | Hampshire Hills Seawolves | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:08.48 |
Luke Walthour | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.59 |
Michael Happ | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:09.38 |
Michael Winget | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:10.16 |
Jackson Rand | Blue Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:11.12 |
Ryan Mitchell | Manchester Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:11.48 |
Jonathan Morse | North Country Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:12.75 |
Benjamin Kinsley | Edge Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:12.91 |
Nathaniel Ramsay | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:13.98 |
James Collis | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:16.33 |
Robert Jenkins | Manchester Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:17.81 |
Maxwell Gates | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:18.20 |
James Schumacher | Blue Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:18.94 |
Wilson Josephson | Blue Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:21.27 |
Grant Reeder | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:21.29 |
Joshua Kinsley | Edge Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:22.60 |
Daniel Madison | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:23.01 |
Ziqi Wang | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:23.04 |
Callum Osborne | Stowe Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:24.19 |
Johannes Suppan | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:25.71 |
Matthew Berry | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:26.29 |
Ian Flesner | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:26.97 |
Alexander Ewing | Manchester Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:29.17 |
Cole Stockford | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:33.39 |
Michael Sokul | Blue Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:33.89 |
Aidan Hartswick | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:35.73 |
Alvin Nix | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:38.08 |
Logan Lamb | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:42.05 |
Kyle Shepherd | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:42.28 |
Cullen Rose | Central Vermont Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:44.19 |
Benjamin Ogle | Edge Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:45.35 |
Ethan Doherty | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:54.93 |
Bradley Cronin | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:58.39 |
Ziqian Zhu | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:03.74 |
Jacob Kahn | Edge Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:07.28 |
Samuel Lynn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:14.86 |
Lincoln Crutchfield | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:21.56 |
Parker Hogan | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:30.46 |
Vladimir Burnin | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:36.41 |
Steven Robert | Edge Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:40.80 |
Riley Ewing | Manchester Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Kevin Wons | Manchester Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Goczalk | Manchester Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Denys Bowen | Blue Dolphins | 1 | 3 | NS |