Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marc Marois | Solo Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:07.92 |
Logan Thomas | Peterborough Wave | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.81 |
Evan Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.20 |
Scott Flanz | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:16.50 |
Nicolas Mesloh | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2:16.97 |
Jack Dolan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:17.05 |
Andrew Bartolini | Envious Swimming | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:17.05 |
William Pappas | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:17.39 |
Kenneth Smolinski | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:17.73 |
Daniel Healy | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:19.34 |
David Wood | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:19.45 |
Alexander Brigham | Edge Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:22.91 |
Jamie Pielock | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:22.96 |
Michael Mahoney | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:23.24 |
Kevin Carroll | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:23.25 |
Benjamin Kinsley | Edge Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:23.77 |
Kyle Hancock | Aqua-X | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:24.39 |
Jonathan Schwaiger | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:24.53 |
Peter Campobasso | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:24.55 |
Dylan Hadden | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:26.58 |
Colby Emanouil | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:27.12 |
Connor Hendry | Solo Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:27.12 |
David Ferreira | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:27.25 |
Michael Winget | Green Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:27.25 |
Robert Kennedy | Green Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:27.32 |
Jonathan Morse | North Country Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2:27.69 |
Wilson Wang | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:27.83 |
Adam Millerick | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:28.14 |
Sean Salimi | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:31.08 |
Gregory Brown | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:31.27 |
Will McCarthy | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:32.22 |
Max Trojano | Free-Lake Warriors Swimming | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2:32.46 |
Jong Yang | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:32.77 |
Ethan Forauer | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:33.49 |
Timothy Burrow | Northampton Area Swimming | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:34.55 |
Cameron Schofield | Free-Lake Warriors Swimming | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:35.34 |
Ryan Dean | Northampton Area Swimming | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:35.34 |
Joel Bierwert | Northampton Area Swimming | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:35.36 |
Sam Boardman | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:35.98 |
Keenan Weischedel | Aqua-X | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:35.99 |
Samuel Prout | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:36.26 |
Brandon Philbrick | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:36.73 |
David Iannalfo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:36.97 |
Connor Ragas | Free-Lake Warriors Swimming | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:37.29 |
Chang-oh Yang | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:37.63 |
Benjamin Wood | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:38.74 |
Johannes Suppan | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 25 | 2:38.99 |
Jeffrey Smith | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:39.60 |
Thomas Iannalfo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | 27 | 2:39.62 |
Amin Addetia | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 28 | 2:41.01 |
Geoffrey Hesslink | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:41.20 |
Alexander Flinn | Solo Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:41.86 |
Andrew Gillie | Solo Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:44.60 |
Declan Lyons | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2:45.11 |
David Keyes | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2:45.39 |
Kevin Fong | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:45.48 |
Bryan McGuiggin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:45.80 |
Grant Reeder | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:46.44 |
Ryan Burgos | Solo Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 33 | 2:46.57 |
Dong Cho | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:47.71 |
Jared Keyes | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 34 | 2:48.55 |
John Dwyer | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:51.52 |
Anthony Petrozza | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:51.95 |
Brandon Salimi | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:58.98 |
Ben Cooper | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3:01.15 |
Colin O'Brien | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:01.77 |
Kyle Shepherd | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:07.50 |
David Yap | Northampton Area Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:14.93 |
Jacob Kahn | Edge Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:16.90 |
Jeremy Collison | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:22.87 |
Killian Dickson | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3:30.62 |
Iain Shelley | Edge Swim Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Benjamin Weaver | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Brandon Gurdak | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 6 | DQ |