Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathan Garner | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.83 |
Brandon Hancock | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:37.60 |
Spencer Daus-Haberle | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:38.59 |
Alok Narahari | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:38.96 |
Thomas Normoyle | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:39.80 |
Joshua Zimmt | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:40.15 |
Alexander Chatterton | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:43.63 |
Ryan Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:44.03 |
Nathaniel Ramsay | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:44.26 |
Robert Owen | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:46.57 |
Justin Liu | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:47.11 |
Pierce Farrington | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:49.36 |
Daniel Goudovitch | Mighty Ducks | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:51.23 |
Maxwell Gates | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:53.38 |
Andrew Gillie | Solo Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:55.59 |
Heson Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:56.23 |
Nathan Garner | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:38.61p |
Alok Narahari | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:39.23p |
Spencer Daus-Haberle | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:43.06p |
Brandon Hancock | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:44.51p |
Nathaniel Ramsay | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:44.55p |
Justin Liu | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:46.01p |
Joshua Zimmt | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:46.33p |
Thomas Normoyle | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:46.94p |
Ryan Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:48.01p |
Robert Owen | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:48.51p |
Andrew Gillie | Solo Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:48.92p |
Alexander Chatterton | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:49.27p |
Pierce Farrington | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:49.73p |
Daniel Goudovitch | Mighty Ducks | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:52.03p |
Maxwell Gates | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:52.77p |
Lucas Radouch | New England Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:53.15p |
Hao Shen | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:53.16p |
Heson Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:55.33p |
Joseph Bonvouloir | Weymouth Waves | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:56.11p |
Bracebridge Young | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:56.40p |
Joseph Lauziere | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:57.73p |
Mostafa Abbas | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:59.10p |
Spencer Graves | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 8 | 23 | 2:59.39p |
Brian Eldridge | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:59.51p |
Kaison Ifill | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 3:00.49p |
Collin Richardson | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 26 | 3:01.06p |
Nicholas Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 27 | 3:01.29p |
Graham Lott | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 7 | 28 | 3:01.61p |
Rory Cawley | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 4 | 29 | 3:01.62p |
John Dolan | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 30 | 3:01.63p |
Szabolcs Kiss | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 31 | 3:01.96p |
Andre Vogel | Mighty Ducks | 2 | 3 | 32 | 3:02.85p |
Timothy Kwarcinski | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 33 | 3:05.03p |
Nathan Lachance | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 8 | 34 | 3:06.15p |
Raymond Yu | Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 35 | 3:10.26p |
Ryan Caliri | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 35 | 3:10.26p |
Joshua Perez | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 37 | 3:14.30p |
Jeffrey Tan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 2 | DQp | |
Ian Wilson | Kingfish Swimming | 1 | 7 | NSp |