Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:15.38 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:17.46 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.18 |
Helene Wudy | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.36 |
Laurie Moreau | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.48 |
Stephanie Barker | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:18.51 |
Katherine Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:19.64 |
Lauren Soutar | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:20.07 |
Victoria King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:20.09 |
Candace Thornburg | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 5 | 10 | 5 | 2:21.07 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 9 | 6 | 2:21.18 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:21.73 |
Whitney Kerns | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:22.09 |
Jaime Milo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:22.15 |
Brittany Fabry | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:22.37 |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:22.49 |
Emily Milliken | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:22.59 |
Ashley Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:23.33 |
Kelly McClenathan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 9 | 2:23.73 |
Colleen Quinn | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 9 | 11 | 2:23.81 |
Katie Niedbalec | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:24.14 |
Meghan Quinn | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:25.13 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:25.13 |
Jennifer Frey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:25.20 |
Jill Sears | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:25.59 |
Kate Cillian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:25.66 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:26.25 |
Tierney Moses | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:26.26 |
Chelsea Woodcock | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 12 | 2:27.65 |
Melissa Whitworth | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:28.24 |
Jamie Taaffe | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:29.49 |
Laura Riccardo | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:29.86 |
Valerie Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:29.86 |
Alyssa Athan | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | 9 | 20 | 2:30.15 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:30.34 |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 4 | 10 | 22 | 2:30.43 |
Monica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:30.53 |
Taylor Cooke | Hill Toppers | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:30.64 |
Raquel Montoya | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:30.84 |
Lindsay Madsen | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:31.06 |
Alyson West | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 10 | 25 | 2:31.37 |
Alex Glover | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:31.73 |
Erin Hotchkiss | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:31.76 |
Lindsay Hawkins | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:31.84 |
Bryanna Carroll | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 28 | 2:31.92 |
Rachel Burns | Swim Team at Countryside | 2 | 10 | 3 | 2:32.85 |
Sarah Lewin | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2:33.86 |
Alexandra Hamilton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 30 | 2:34.04 |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:34.54 |
Lindsey McKelvey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:35.40 |
Lora Yasova | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:35.48 |
Jessica Brown | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:35.63 |
Alanna Dorundo | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:36.37 |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.85 |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:36.87 |
Nicole Zub | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 1 | 32 | 2:37.60 |
Erin Yonkee | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:38.04 |
Alex Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2:38.06 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:38.45 |
Tara Cromer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 34 | 2:38.99 |
Cori Phillips | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 35 | 2:39.36 |
Amanda Steele | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:42.99 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2:43.17 |
Andrea Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:43.21 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:43.45 |
Katherine Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:43.56 |
Rebecca Heller | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:43.69 |
Christina Cardy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:43.94 |
Erin Lockett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 36 | 2:44.72 |
Sarah Coleman-Lienhart | Aquatic Club of Temple Terrace | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:45.13 |
Rebecca Heller | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:45.16 |
Kelly Grace | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:45.30 |
Julian Switanek | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 9 | 37 | 2:46.94 |
Adrian Rowda | Hill Toppers | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:47.53 |
Chelsea Savona | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2:50.27 |
Kelsey Buckley | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 7 | 2:51.58 |
Stephanie Heller | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:51.64 |
Myah Farrington | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:54.70 |
Kristina Katopis | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:55.66 |
Kristen Pepe | Hill Toppers | 1 | 2 | 38 | 2:57.23 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:58.16 |
Deanna Almanza | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:58.93 |
Molly Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:04.82 |
Victoria Oslund | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3:08.11 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:10.68 |
Kathrine Torres | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 3:12.21 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 14 | 4:03.34 |
Giorgie Graves | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Brittany Zayas | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Claire Tromp | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Ashley Hulbert | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Caitlin Owens | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Jerelyn Petracco | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Taylor Mortti | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Titilayo Adeleye | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Sarah Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Alyssa Carroll | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Adeline Dozois | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 1 | 10 | DQ | |
Jessica Vance | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Katie Quinn | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS |