Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elise Warren | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:27.94p |
Addisynn Bursch | Coeur D`alene Area Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2:29.77p |
Christine Tixier | Tri-city Channel Cats | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:30.75p |
Brittney Moore | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:31.36p |
natilee ruiz | Tri-city Channel Cats | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2:31.46p |
amanda merrick | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:31.90p |
Jenni Dole | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:31.90p |
Rachel Millet | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:35.49p |
tessa brinkman | Coeur D`alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:37.54p |
carlie mcgregor | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2:38.91p |
Mamie Lash | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:39.00p |
Rachel Peterson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:39.66p |
emilie pleger | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:39.73p |
courtney schwiesow | Tri-city Channel Cats | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2:39.92p |
annamarie pearson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 7 | 2:39.95p |
Chantel Ferguson | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:40.90p |
Emri Moore | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2:41.02p |
melissa peplinski | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2:42.38p |
mackenzie ruby | Tri-city Channel Cats | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2:42.68p |
lyndsay stapleton | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 8 | 4 | 11 | 2:43.63p |
amani amr | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 8 | 7 | 12 | 2:43.80p |
Megan Schuh | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:44.11p |
Stephanie Tixier | Tri-city Channel Cats | 8 | 9 | 13 | 2:44.40p |
kristen bennett | Tri-city Channel Cats | 7 | 4 | 14 | 2:44.42p |
lauren nelson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 15 | 2:44.81p |
nicole weinman | Tri-city Channel Cats | 6 | 4 | 16 | 2:45.10p |
Meghan Pickett | Tri-city Channel Cats | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:47.55p |
Carmen Robb | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:48.35p |
taylor mcgregor | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 7 | 9 | 17 | 2:48.79p |
jacklyn himmelberger | Gold Medal Swim Club | 7 | 10 | 18 | 2:50.69p |
mackenzie gant | Tri-city Channel Cats | 5 | 10 | 19 | 2:50.77p |
Margaret Thompson | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:51.60p |
hailee meyers | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:52.00p |
emily renzini | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 8 | 3 | 20 | 2:53.06p |
megan o'leary | Tri-city Channel Cats | 6 | 9 | 21 | 2:53.28p |
amber amr | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 8 | 10 | 22 | 2:53.30p |
Lisa Garrigues | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 23 | 2:54.19p |
karla hernandez-mejia | Tri-city Channel Cats | 6 | 10 | 24 | 2:55.43p |
natalie walker | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:56.39p |
rachel charlton | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:56.75p |
emily ferguson | Yac Swimming | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:57.75p |
chezla cadwell | Yac Swimming | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:59.25p |
Logan Howard | Barracuda Swimming | 5 | 8 | 27 | 3:00.19p |
Jordyn Erno | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 5 | 4 | 28 | 3:02.34p |
victoria jones | Tri-city Channel Cats | 1 | 9 | 17 | 3:03.53p |
meghan merrick | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 29 | 3:03.88p |
natasha jensen | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 9 | 30 | 3:05.47p |
sarah martin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 3:06.25p |
Tess Jenkins | Tri-city Channel Cats | 5 | 9 | 32 | 3:06.31p |
danielle boatright | Wenatchee Racquet & Athletic C | 4 | 5 | 33 | 3:06.79p |
kaycee howell | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 10 | 34 | 3:08.07p |
Tabitha Jones | Tri-city Channel Cats | 3 | 5 | 35 | 3:08.20p |
briony denker | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 3 | 6 | 36 | 3:08.62p |
catherine detar | Coeur D`alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 18 | 3:09.62p |
madeline detar | Coeur D`alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 37 | 3:11.24p |
Alex Killian | Tri-city Channel Cats | 3 | 7 | 38 | 3:14.54p |
Hayley Heiner | Coeur D`alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 39 | 3:14.96p |
nicole merrick | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 40 | 3:15.21p |
Molly Morin | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 41 | 3:15.91p |
karli boggess | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 42 | 3:16.53p |
geri laudenbach | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 3 | 10 | 19 | 3:16.83p |
amber garrett | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | 43 | 3:19.73p |
jeszica cadwell | Yac Swimming | 3 | 3 | 44 | 3:26.66p |
Alina Cibicki | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 10 | 45 | 3:27.61p |
heather seaman | Yac Swimming | 2 | 5 | 46 | 3:31.39p |
Elizabeth McCarthy | Tri-city Channel Cats | 2 | 4 | 47 | 3:32.03p |
jessica sanders | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 2 | 3 | 48 | 3:58.15p |
kaylee beck | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | NSp | |
karina norman | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 1 | 10 | NSp | |
Lauren Malthaner | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
tabatha blanchard | Tri-city Channel Cats | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Bri Mostoller | Tri-city Channel Cats | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Brynne Darling | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
yaritza rodriguez | Tri-city Channel Cats | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
julia thomas | Tri-city Channel Cats | 6 | 3 | NSp | |
Anastasia Detar | Coeur D`alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NSp | |
Celine Vargas | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
jessica mcalpine | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQp | |
katrina radach | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 5 | DQp | |
stephanie bayless | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | DQp |