Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rachel Millet | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:09.78 |
Jenni Dole | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:09.80 |
Emri Moore | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:14.67 |
Brittney Moore | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:14.88 |
erica anderson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.60 |
Addisynn Bursch | Coeur D`alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.70 |
Erica Burmood | Walla Walla Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.31 |
Carmen Robb | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:18.37 |
carlie mcgregor | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:18.50 |
Mamie Lash | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:19.68 |
Elise Warren | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:20.14 |
kristen bennett | Tri-city Channel Cats | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:20.17 |
Rachel Peterson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:20.22 |
mackenzie ruby | Tri-city Channel Cats | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:21.84 |
emily renzini | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:22.40 |
kylee probert | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:23.62 |
Chantel Ferguson | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:24.00 |
anne froelich | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.60 |
Lisa Tixier | Tri-city Channel Cats | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2:28.91 |
Hannah Pickett | Tri-city Channel Cats | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:29.25 |
hailey murphy | Tri-city Channel Cats | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:32.17 |
christine renzini | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:32.85 |
lisa bratton | Tri-city Channel Cats | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:34.60 |
sarah olsen | Tri-city Channel Cats | 4 | 10 | 8 | 2:36.12 |
lauren enright | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:38.49 |
linnea peacock | Tri-city Channel Cats | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:41.95 |
taylor fievez | Tri-city Channel Cats | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:42.14 |
Mackenzie Allen | Coeur D`alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:42.45 |
jordyn mcdowell | Yac Swimming | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:42.91 |
caitlin quaempts | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:45.88 |
Josie Bear | Tri-city Channel Cats | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:46.61 |
hannah hollander | Tri-city Channel Cats | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:49.09 |
amy pfaff | Tri-city Channel Cats | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:49.58 |
alicia hummel | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:49.91 |
isabel madill | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:50.98 |
maddie goodwin | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:51.44 |
landon hopkins | Yac Swimming | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:52.24 |
Cheyenne Griffith | Tri-city Channel Cats | 3 | 9 | 19 | 2:53.58 |
brooke myers | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2:54.41 |
elizabeth barrington | Tri-city Channel Cats | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:55.09 |
taylor wilson | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:57.55 |
theresa detar | Coeur D`alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 21 | 2:58.88 |
blair murphy | Tri-city Channel Cats | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:02.77 |
alexis murphy | Tri-city Channel Cats | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3:03.85 |
rose jao | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 7 | 3:03.92 |
claire charlton | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 8 | 3:05.17 |
kelly garrett | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 9 | 22 | 3:05.23 |
miahjae perez | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3:06.98 |
kelsey olsen | Tri-city Channel Cats | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3:07.35 |
ali everhart | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 10 | 23 | 3:08.12 |
joelle garrett | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:10.32 |
caroline madill | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 24 | 3:13.44 |
sarah hollander | Tri-city Channel Cats | 2 | 9 | 12 | 3:13.85 |
katherine ruck | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 3:16.14 |
amelia burke | Tri-city Channel Cats | 2 | 3 | 25 | 3:21.41 |
emma pickett | Tri-city Channel Cats | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3:22.93 |
Courtney Comrie | Tri-city Channel Cats | 1 | 5 | 26 | 3:24.94 |
madeline henry | Tri-city Channel Cats | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3:25.52 |
lindsay nelson | Tri-city Channel Cats | 2 | 10 | 16 | 3:25.87 |
shelby myers | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 8 | 17 | 3:27.90 |
JaZee Griffith | Tri-city Channel Cats | 1 | 7 | 18 | 3:37.03 |
natalie burke | Tri-city Channel Cats | 1 | 5 | 19 | 3:43.10 |
megan glenski | Yac Swimming | 1 | 9 | 20 | 3:49.60 |
Lindsay Przybylski | Tri-city Channel Cats | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
megan griffith | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
alyssa musick | Tri-city Channel Cats | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
allyson fuller | Tri-city Channel Cats | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
brooke myers | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
rachel lough | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jenni Dole | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:12.96p |
Rachel Millet | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:13.89p |
Brittney Moore | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.63p |
Carmen Robb | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:15.98p |
Addisynn Bursch | Coeur D`alene Area Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2:16.09p |
Emri Moore | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:17.48p |
Erica Burmood | Walla Walla Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:18.32p |
erica anderson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:18.40p |
Rachel Peterson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:18.53p |
emily renzini | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:19.27p |
Mamie Lash | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:19.41p |
kristen bennett | Tri-city Channel Cats | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:19.65p |
carlie mcgregor | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:19.97p |
Elise Warren | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:20.48p |
mackenzie ruby | Tri-city Channel Cats | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2:22.05p |
Chantel Ferguson | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:22.35p |
amanda merrick | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:23.30p |
taylor mcgregor | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:23.95p |
Margaret Thompson | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:24.50p |
amber amr | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2:24.59p |
Christine Tixier | Tri-city Channel Cats | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:24.86p |
lyndsay stapleton | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 7 | 8 | 11 | 2:25.11p |
kjirsten magnuson | Coeur D`alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2:25.75p |
nicole weinman | Tri-city Channel Cats | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:25.77p |
Stephanie Tixier | Tri-city Channel Cats | 7 | 3 | 14 | 2:26.59p |
annamarie pearson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 15 | 2:26.69p |
lauren nelson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 16 | 2:26.86p |
Meghan Pickett | Tri-city Channel Cats | 4 | 9 | 12 | 2:26.95p |
Kelsey Bruggman | Wenatchee Racquet & Athletic C | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:27.17p |
melissa peplinski | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 5 | 9 | 17 | 2:27.28p |
Megan Schuh | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:27.31p |