Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rachel Klosko | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 43.06 |
Emma Johnson | Hamburg Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.36 |
Jesika Mosher | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:28.31 |
Marissa Oakey | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2:22.68 |
Lindsey Sagasta | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2:24.53 |
Sara Rogers | Ub Amherst Swimming | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.30 |
Jacquelyn Sagasta | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2:28.75 |
Elizabeth Gawronski | Hammerhead Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 3 | 2:29.76 |
Sarah Mastrandrea | Ub Amherst Swimming | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2:33.60 |
Erin Sliwowski | White Water Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2:33.75 |
Alexxa Poliachik | White Water Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2:34.22 |
Claire Sucharski | Clarence Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2:34.43 |
Kristen Forcucci | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:34.44 |
Lauren Evans | White Water Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 4 | 2:34.73 |
Elise Grzeskiewicz | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2:38.76 |
Sarah DiMayo | Clarence Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2:39.80 |
Victoria Butler | Clarence Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2:40.03 |
Kirsten Berg | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2:41.19 |
Rebecca Korte | Clarence Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 6 | 2:41.47 |
Heidi Frank | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2:43.37 |
Lara Juhasz | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2:43.91 |
Miranda Smaczniak | Stingray Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2:44.06 |
Sara Schreckengost | White Water Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2:44.90 |
Sydney Modeas | Clarence Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:46.60 |
Hannah Olek | Star Swimming | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2:47.86 |
Samantha Bowers | Ub Amherst Swimming | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:48.01 |
Bradi Hopkins | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 5 | 2:48.88 |
Alexis Tarnowski | Star Swimming | 9 | 5 | 6 | 2:49.18 |
Bridgette Ehrmann | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:49.19 |
Victoria Schreiner | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:49.47 |
Emilie Ronald | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 8 | 2:50.13 |
Ashley Bajer | Stingray Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2:50.40 |
Jenna Rice | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:50.72 |
Margaret Scherer | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:51.61 |
Emily Keem | Sweet Home Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 6 | 2:51.90 |
Louise Issacs | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:51.93 |
Morgan Allender | Ub Amherst Swimming | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2:52.13 |
Hanna Pollak | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 7 | 2:52.39 |
Briana Bolea | White Water Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:55.65 |
Kenzie Laughlin | Clarence Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2:56.88 |
Sara Lagree | Ub Amherst Swimming | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3:00.24 |
Courtney Gfroerer | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 8 | 3:01.34 |
Rebecca Harms | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3:01.48 |
Grace McMahon | Star Swimming | 7 | 4 | 12 | 3:03.00 |
Lauren Gugino | Eden Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3:03.80 |
Sydney Daoust-Filiatrault | Clarence Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3:03.86 |
Sabrina Kahwaty | Ub Amherst Swimming | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3:04.14 |
Courtney Eckstrom | Hammerhead Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 3:05.74 |
Jessica Wheeler | Clarence Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3:07.43 |
Nicole Johnson | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3:09.47 |
Yvonne Issacs | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3:12.62 |
Madeline Rohrbacher | Star Swimming | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3:13.61 |
Claire McMahon | Star Swimming | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3:15.50 |
Dakota Grantham | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:43.46 |
Kayla Rozler | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:49.46 |
Chelsea Kline | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jenna Boza | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Kaitlyn Dobmeier | Stingray Swim Club | 12 | 4 | DQ | |
Sierra Martin | Star Swimming | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Taylor Gibbon | Sweet Home Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Mariana Militello | Sweet Home Aquatics | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Amanda Moeller | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Meghan O'Sullivan | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 10 | 3 | NS | |
Haley Cotter | Lockport Sea Lions | 9 | 3 | NS | |
Natalia Alexandridi | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Rachel Erickson | Hamburg Swim Club | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Caroline Desiderio | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jessica Marshall | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Katie Kumro | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Alexandra Zimmer | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Anastasia Gabriele | White Water Swim Club | 12 | 3 | NS | |
Maggie Garito | White Water Swim Club | 12 | 1 | DQ | |
Anna McHone | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Mary Schwartzmyer | White Water Swim Club | 8 | 5 | NS | |
Mary Hoak | Eden Dolphins | 9 | 1 | NS | |
Jenna Sliwowski | White Water Swim Club | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Megan Morcio | Star Swimming | 8 | 1 | NS |