Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:58.83 |
Timothy Walsh | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:00.33 |
Michael McElduff | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.56 |
Karl Mayer | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:01.64 |
Luke Papendick | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:03.59 |
Ripley Danner | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:05.08 |
Kevin Carney | Aqua Gems Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:06.98 |
Ryan Magee | New York Sharks Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:10.54 |
Walter Bakun | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:10.58 |
Brian Saindon | Aqua Gems Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:11.50 |
Brian Foley | New York Sharks Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.91 |
Alexander Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:11.95 |
Gregory Byrne | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:15.52 |
Nolan Silbernagel | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:15.56 |
Frank Bozzi | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:15.64 |
Matthew Ferguson | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:16.48 |
Gerard Donnelly | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:16.88 |
James Perez-Rogers | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:17.36 |
Raphael Warnon | Washingtonville Seahawks | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:18.11 |
Benjamin Strickland | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:18.50 |
Alexander Simpson | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:19.59 |
Brian Stiles | Morris County Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:19.90 |
Justin Bogda | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:23.13 |
Alexander Rodgers | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:23.31 |
Dallan Treanor | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:25.54 |
Calvin Aubrey | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:26.27 |
Nathan Singer | New York Sharks Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:28.00 |
Christopher Dewing | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:28.09 |
Kyle Rozanitis | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:29.31 |
Anthony Bachiller | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:31.40 |
Zachary Ashburn | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:35.40 |
Connor Gross | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:36.96 |
Tyler Greff | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:38.52 |
Grant Benedict | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:39.73 |
Austin Nunnally | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:50.35 |
Sean Sullivan | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:50.64 |
Richard Wright | West Point Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:56.97 |
Austyn Zaug | Morris County Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:58.65 |
Austin Pacini | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 22 | 3:07.96 |
Danny Rodriguez | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Carlos Guevara | Morris County Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Nico Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Peter Abrahamsen | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jordan Stillman | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Elliot Brooks | Aqua Gems Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Joseph Perez-Rogers | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | DQ |