Women's 400yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yi Siow | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:19.14 |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:25.64 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:27.26 |
Colleen McReynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:29.64 |
Michelle Lowry | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:34.26 |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:36.10 |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:36.17 |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4:36.24 |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:36.34 |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:37.86 |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4:40.31 |
Yuliana Jong | Unattached-Bss | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:40.52 |
Ashten Ackerman | Kissimmee Swim Assocition | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:40.90 |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4:41.41 |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:41.72 |
Katherine Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4:42.44 |
Audrey Prior | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4:43.00 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4:43.06 |
Stacey Huber | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4:43.75 |
Kariana Stevens | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 4:43.81 |
Brittany Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 11 | 4:44.26 |
Joy Taylor | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4:44.36 |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 13 | 4:46.11 |
Hillary Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 4:46.67 |
Meghan Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4:47.00 |
Angela Leach | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4:48.30 |
Katelynn Stevens | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 4:50.26 |
Lindsey Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 4:51.20 |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4:51.75 |
Emily McCroan | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 4:52.30 |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5:24.11 |
Yi Siow | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:24.23p |
Colleen McReynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:29.47p |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:31.28p |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:31.92p |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:36.50p |
Michelle Lowry | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:36.72p |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:36.90p |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4:38.91p |
Angela Leach | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:39.35p |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:39.49p |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:39.93p |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4:40.62p |
Yuliana Jong | Unattached-Bss | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4:40.81p |
Ashten Ackerman | Kissimmee Swim Assocition | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4:42.82p |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4:44.82p |
Meghan Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4:45.00p |
Brittany Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4:45.01p |
Hillary Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 4:45.17p |
Katherine Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4:45.41p |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4:45.93p |
Joy Taylor | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 11 | 4:46.55p |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 4:46.78p |
Kariana Stevens | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 12 | 4:47.23p |
Katelynn Stevens | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 4:49.41p |
Stacey Huber | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 4 | 13 | 4:49.57p |
Emily McCroan | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 4:50.09p |
Audrey Prior | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4:50.61p |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 15 | 4:52.37p |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 16 | 4:54.10p |
Katherine Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 17 | 4:54.31p |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 18 | 4:54.79p |
Kristen Spears | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 14 | 4:55.85p |
Lindsey Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4:56.05p |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 19 | 4:57.67p |
Heather Steele | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 20 | 4:58.95p |
Lina Castano | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 21 | 5:00.61p |
Melissa Steele | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | 22 | 5:03.14p |
Patricia Duret | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 23 | 5:04.92p |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 10 | 24 | 5:05.52p |
Brittnay Gann | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 25 | 5:07.89p |
Anna Shepard | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 26 | 5:14.75p |
Michelle Kloor | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 27 | 5:17.32p |
Ashley Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 28 | 5:19.02p |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 9 | 16 | 5:19.66p |
Colleen March | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 29 | 5:23.88p |
Kylie Kastes | Swim team at countryside | 1 | 10 | 30 | 5:35.16p |