Women's 400yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brittany Johnson | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:17.76 |
Ashley Carvsone | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4:20.24 |
Jen Koch | Gamble - Nippert Ohio Ymca | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:23.70 |
Annie Babicz | Sarasota Ymca | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4:23.80 |
Carolyn Bowman | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:25.55 |
Summer Morgan | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:25.91 |
Betsy Brockman | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:27.43 |
Deanna Strunk | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4:28.17 |
Christine Hyjek | San Pedro & Peninsula Ymca | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4:28.98 |
Amy Wheatley | Competitive Swim Branch Ymca | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4:29.42 |
Molly Fenn | Westport/weston Ymca | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4:30.17 |
Kelly Jones | South Community Family | 1 | 4 | 12 | 4:30.39 |
Allison Stine | Harrisburg West Shore Branch | 1 | 5 | 13 | 4:31.11 |
Laura Cutler | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 1 | 7 | 14 | 4:31.30 |
Taylor Simpson | Spartanburg/middle Tyger Ymca | 1 | 6 | 15 | 4:32.82 |
Kelly Ottenbreit | Hamden/north Haven Ymca | 1 | 2 | 16 | 4:33.43 |
Elena Ramirez | Champaign County Ymca | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4:34.79 |
Stacie Cook | Huntington Ymca | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4:40.99 |
Allyson Parent | Glens Falls Family Ymca | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4:41.25 |
Diane Foglizzo | Upper Main Line Ymca | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4:41.39 |
Jen Orellana | Capital Area/raleigh Nc Ymca | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4:42.96 |
Sarah Fisher | Harrisburg West Shore Branch | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4:43.49 |
Michelle Erwin | Hamilton Area | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4:44.17 |
Stacy Claxton | San Pedro & Peninsula Ymca | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4:46.31 |
Erica Pang | Towson Family Branch | 5 | 8 | 9 | 4:46.77 |
Stephanie Davies | Wilton Family Ymca | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4:46.85 |
Kaitlyn McDonough | South Shore Ymca | 4 | 5 | 11 | 4:46.90 |
Kimberly Hayes | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4:47.54 |
Sydnie Wells | Glens Falls Family Ymca | 4 | 7 | 13 | 4:48.33 |
Christine Wissink | Cortland County Family Ymca | 5 | 1 | 14 | 4:48.44 |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 5 | 15 | 4:48.52 |
Heather Crabbe | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 4 | 3 | 16 | 4:48.89 |
Kyndal Spradlin | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 3 | 7 | 17 | 4:49.89 |
Carrie Ippoliti | Upper Main Line Ymca | 3 | 4 | 18 | 4:50.25 |
Karen Rinaldi | Huntington Ymca | 5 | 4 | 19 | 4:51.39 |
Allison Desanti | Glens Falls Family Ymca | 3 | 1 | 20 | 4:51.57 |
Valerie Wane | Ridgewood Nj Ymca | 2 | 3 | 21 | 4:52.70 |
Erica Anderson | Spartanburg/middle Tyger Ymca | 4 | 1 | 22 | 4:53.77 |
Katarina Kristic | Flushing Ymca | 2 | 2 | 23 | 4:53.81 |
Jennifer Parent | Glens Falls Family Ymca | 4 | 8 | 24 | 4:54.31 |
Kelly Cotton | Ridley Area Branch Ymca | 3 | 8 | 25 | 4:56.15 |
Catie McDonough | Madison Area Ymca | 3 | 6 | 26 | 4:57.17 |
Ashley Kroh | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 5 | 27 | 4:57.84 |
Christie Raleigh | Ocean County Ymca | 3 | 3 | 28 | 4:58.31 |
Jenna Matzke | Greater Green Bay Ymca, Inc. | 2 | 4 | 29 | 4:59.46 |
Lauren Schudde | Greater Canandaigua Family | 1 | 4 | 30 | 5:01.39 |
Racine Raymond | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 3 | 31 | 5:05.32 |
Malia Wagner | San Pedro & Peninsula Ymca | 2 | 7 | 32 | 5:07.63 |
Erin Devlin | Hamilton Area | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Brittany Johnson | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4:22.02p |
Deanna Strunk | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 10 | 5 | 2 | 4:26.22p |
Jen Koch | Gamble - Nippert Ohio Ymca | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4:26.27p |
Ashley Carvsone | North Central Florida Ymca | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4:26.65p |
Betsy Brockman | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 8 | 5 | 5 | 4:28.00p |
Summer Morgan | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 10 | 3 | 6 | 4:29.78p |
Carolyn Bowman | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 9 | 4 | 7 | 4:30.80p |
Annie Babicz | Sarasota Ymca | 7 | 8 | 8 | 4:31.05p |
Kelly Jones | South Community Family | 8 | 3 | 9 | 4:31.23p |
Allison Stine | Harrisburg West Shore Branch | 9 | 2 | 10 | 4:31.48p |
Amy Wheatley | Competitive Swim Branch Ymca | 10 | 6 | 11 | 4:32.19p |
Taylor Simpson | Spartanburg/middle Tyger Ymca | 8 | 2 | 12 | 4:32.31p |
Kelly Ottenbreit | Hamden/north Haven Ymca | 9 | 3 | 13 | 4:32.60p |
Laura Cutler | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 9 | 5 | 14 | 4:32.81p |
Molly Fenn | Westport/weston Ymca | 8 | 8 | 15 | 4:32.90p |
Christine Hyjek | San Pedro & Peninsula Ymca | 6 | 1 | 16 | 4:32.99p |
Jennifer Merte | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 10 | 2 | 17 | 4:33.24p |
Lydia Smirniotis | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 5 | 6 | 18 | 4:33.57p |
Liz Schoborg | Gamble - Nippert Ohio Ymca | 4 | 4 | 19 | 4:33.74p |
Anna Miller | Spartanburg/middle Tyger Ymca | 8 | 1 | 20 | 4:34.35p |
Kailey Morris | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 10 | 8 | 21 | 4:35.68p |
Michelle Reynolds | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 5 | 8 | 22 | 4:36.49p |
Kirsten Koepcke | Kishwaukee Family Ymca | 5 | 7 | 23 | 4:36.68p |
Katie Ladewski | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 7 | 5 | 24 | 4:36.74p |
Sara Buckley | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 3 | 1 | 25 | 4:37.19p |
Emily Rusch | Champaign County Ymca | 4 | 2 | 26 | 4:37.33p |
Christy Olin | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 6 | 4 | 27 | 4:37.45p |
Emily Stapleton | Schroeder Ymca & Aquatic Ctr | 8 | 7 | 28 | 4:37.93p |
Jackie Feinthel | Montclair Ymca | 6 | 6 | 29 | 4:38.09p |
Tara Erwin | Hamilton Area | 7 | 1 | 30 | 4:38.30p |
Elena Ramirez | Champaign County Ymca | 8 | 6 | 31 | 4:38.62p |
Mimi Chovanec | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 5 | 4 | 32 | 4:38.90p |
Julie Carvsone | North Central Florida Ymca | 9 | 6 | 33 | 4:39.61p |
Lauren Harlow | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 9 | 8 | 34 | 4:39.72p |
Sarah Coyle | Huntington Ymca | 2 | 5 | 35 | 4:39.76p |
Jessica Davidson | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 6 | 2 | 36 | 4:39.96p |
Lauren Tower | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 7 | 7 | 36 | 4:39.96p |
Kendra Prater | Huntington Ymca | 2 | 8 | 38 | 4:40.60p |
Alexandra Foster | Hamilton Area | 6 | 5 | 39 | 4:40.81p |
Alexis Buckley | Ymca Of Walla Walla | 10 | 1 | 40 | 4:40.92p |
Courtney Hereford | Huntington Ymca | 5 | 5 | 41 | 4:40.98p |
Theresa Gebhardt | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 4 | 6 | 42 | 4:41.37p |
Meagan Clark | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 6 | 3 | 43 | 4:41.60p |
Amy Charley | Waynesboro Family Ymca | 3 | 4 | 44 | 4:41.84p |
Jaclyn Carey | Hamden/north Haven Ymca | 7 | 6 | 45 | 4:42.03p |
Lauren Taft | Wilton Family Ymca | 4 | 1 | 46 | 4:42.23p |
Katie Stratton | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 2 | 1 | 47 | 4:42.72p |
Diane Foglizzo | Upper Main Line Ymca | 7 | 3 | 48 | 4:42.83p |
Brittany Harrington | Competitive Swim Branch Ymca | 6 | 8 | 49 | 4:42.85p |
Ann Cipoletti | Huntington Ymca | 3 | 2 | 50 | 4:43.15p |
Kelly Hagen | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 9 | 7 | 51 | 4:43.55p |