Men's 400yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:17.93 |
Leszek Ciecimirski | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:20.72 |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:23.38 |
Christian Welsh | Charter Oak Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:23.61 |
Connor Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:24.21 |
Connor Maher | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:27.60 |
Kyle Savidge | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4:30.32 |
Trevor Pierce | Charter Oak Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4:30.62 |
Michael Lenkeit | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:30.90 |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4:33.47 |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:33.76 |
Morgan Gammell | Charter Oak Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 4:35.33 |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:39.72 |
Satoshi Sakaguchi | Un Westport/weston Family Y Sw | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:40.38 |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:41.32 |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:43.10 |
Leszek Ciecimirski | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:23.82p |
Ross Gormley | Un Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:24.25p |
Trevor Pierce | Charter Oak Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4:24.95p |
Connor Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4:26.69p |
Christian Welsh | Charter Oak Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:27.65p |
Daniel Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:27.77p |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4:30.29p |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4:33.68p |
Michael Lenkeit | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:34.29p |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4:34.35p |
Kyle Savidge | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4:35.39p |
Connor Maher | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4:35.46p |
Satoshi Sakaguchi | Un Westport/weston Family Y Sw | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:38.13p |
Matthew McCurdy | Un Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4:38.85p |
Morgan Gammell | Charter Oak Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4:39.33p |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4:39.93p |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4:41.74p |
Kevin Kosciuk | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 2 | 10 | 4:44.71p |
Thomas DiGuglielmo | Un Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4:45.72p |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 4:46.95p |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4:47.24p |
Daniel Mangan | Un Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 4:47.90p |
Marshall McCurdy | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 4:48.09p |
Anthony Sipala | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 14 | 4:48.82p |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 4:51.24p |
Mark Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 4:52.11p |
Timothy Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 4:52.75p |
Bohdan Martin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 18 | 4:55.31p |
Tomoya Sakaguchi | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 4 | 19 | 4:56.89p |
Conor Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 4:57.33p |
Brian Hughes | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 4:57.77p |
Richard Lessard | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 22 | 4:59.11p |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 5:00.17p |
Nickolas Platoff | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 5:02.29p |
Joseph Celestin | Aqua-Jets Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5:03.37p |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 5:07.79p |
Luke Jenusaitis | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 27 | 5:07.80p |
Jerry Gargano | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 28 | 5:08.59p |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | DQp | |
Timothy Harmon | Omni Swim Club | 4 | 6 | DQp |