Men's 400yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:08.90 |
Perham Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:15.15 |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:15.47 |
Scott Nocco | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 4 | 4:21.10 |
Spencer Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:22.77 |
Steven McGhan | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4:22.95 |
Patrick Arenson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4:24.60 |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4:25.18 |
Nicholas Gorena | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 9 | 4:25.57 |
Dawid Goszczycki | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 10 | 4:26.54 |
Shane Armbrister | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4:29.94 |
Rafael Pena | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 4:30.26 |
Denver Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 9 | 12 | 4:30.26 |
Jorge Anillo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4:31.37 |
Colton Kleynhans | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 4:32.42 |
Nikolas Astashinsky | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 16 | 4:32.83 |
Manuel Rabelo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 8 | 17 | 4:32.97 |
Alexander Parada | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 4:33.18 |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 19 | 4:33.56 |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 4:33.65 |
Michael Vinci | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 21 | 4:34.59 |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | 22 | 4:34.79 |
Vaughn Forsythe | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 23 | 4:35.00 |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 24 | 4:35.67 |
Javier Fernandez | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4:36.73 |
Nicholas Manousos | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 26 | 4:39.23 |
Tulio Alvarez Burgos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 27 | 4:39.41 |
Julio Vallette | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 28 | 4:39.87 |
Christopher Musco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4:40.28 |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 30 | 4:40.64 |
Taylor Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 31 | 4:41.26 |
Claudio Angelini | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 32 | 4:41.97 |
Leonardo Rodriguez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 33 | 4:43.02 |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 34 | 4:44.31 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 35 | 4:45.78 |
Joshua Lee | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 36 | 4:48.41 |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 37 | 4:48.43 |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 38 | 4:48.47 |
Christopher Chen | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 39 | 4:51.24 |
Ricardo Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 40 | 4:53.44 |
Jeffrey Grockowski | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 41 | 4:59.00 |