Women's 400yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Natalie Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:29.95 |
Gabrielle Maddalena | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:31.46 |
Lauren Vancleave | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:33.66 |
Madeleine Crum | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:34.58 |
Melissa Hain | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:36.44 |
Caroline Maxvill | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:38.67 |
Rosita Bado | Texas Gold | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:40.81 |
Brittany Anderson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:44.68 |
Kellyallen Smithwick | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:47.59 |
Jenna Johnson | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:03.61 |
Ainsley Cookingham | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Natalie Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:34.35p |
Gabrielle Maddalena | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4:34.87p |
Lauren Vancleave | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4:36.53p |
Madeleine Crum | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4:37.84p |
Melissa Hain | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4:38.16p |
Rosita Bado | Texas Gold | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4:39.07p |
Ainsley Cookingham | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4:39.13p |
Caroline Maxvill | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 4:41.65p |
Amanda Benson | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 9 | 4:42.70p |
Karen Baker | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 5 | 6 | 10 | 4:43.16p |
Nanette Wittenberg | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 4:43.47p |
Kelly Gordon | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 4:43.88p |
Sasha Stephens | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 4:44.48p |
Sara Ghazi | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 14 | 4:44.66p |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 15 | 4:46.08p |
Breanna Hollar | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 5 | 2 | 16 | 4:46.31p |
Alicia Stevens | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 8 | 17 | 4:47.55p |
Alison Sanford | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 18 | 4:47.73p |
Ellie Souganidis | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 19 | 4:47.85p |
Alyson Clements | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 20 | 4:47.93p |
Elizabeth Gormley | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 4:51.01p |
Danielle Sartini | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 4:51.02p |
Caitlin Baran | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 4:51.19p |
Bethany Joern | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 4:51.46p |
Yadira Arellano | Sun City Seals | 4 | 1 | 25 | 4:51.91p |
Camille Newman | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 5 | 26 | 4:52.13p |
Rachel Edwards | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 27 | 4:52.33p |
Mary Cooke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 28 | 4:52.59p |
Jessie Sartin | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 29 | 4:52.85p |
Emily Sundel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 30 | 4:54.18p |
Jaclyn Fedors | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 31 | 4:54.65p |
Katherine Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 32 | 4:55.20p |
Jessica Hard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 33 | 4:55.29p |
Jaclyn Kenline | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 34 | 4:59.84p |