Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 2 | 33.16 | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 3 | 33.25 | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 4 | 33.81 | |
James Gaston | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 5 | 36.36 | |
Brendan McIntee | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 37.62 | |
Timothy McCarty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 1 | 38.71 | |
Greg Jones | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 40.64 | |
Paul Veiga | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 6 | 4 | 40.67 | |
John Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 41.38 | |
William Finnie | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 6 | 41.58 | |
Edward Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 5 | 41.64 | |
Aaron Cubells | Hopkins Mariners | 7 | 6 | 42.04 | |
Grant Stegelmann | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 4 | 5 | 42.10 | |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 10 | 3 | 42.39 | |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 42.96 | |
Kevin Traynor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 43.32 | |
Neil McCormack | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 43.72 | |
George Daniolos | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 43.92 | |
Andrew Knight | Wilton Y Wahoos | 10 | 2 | 43.96 | |
Peter Aspinwall | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 5 | 5 | 44.20 | |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 44.64 | |
Michael Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 45.52 | |
Connor Dougherty | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 10 | 5 | 45.71 | |
Felipe Munoz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 45.75 | |
Trevor Deans | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 45.82 | |
Sasan Tehrani | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 45.90 | |
Conor Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 9 | 4 | 45.97 | |
Elliott Laden | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 4 | 1 | 46.11 | |
Connor O'Brien | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 4 | 46.26 | |
Robert Nevin | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 6 | 46.52 | |
Christopher Allam | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 7 | 5 | 46.68 | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 10 | 1 | 47.00 | |
Wesley Hood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 47.45 | |
Theodore Bakanas | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 47.98 | |
James Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 4 | 48.63 | |
Kevin McLaughlin | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 48.64 | |
William Rice | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 49.20 | |
Tyler Hodgdon | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 49.83 | |
Axel Nilsson | Weston Water Wizards | 9 | 3 | 49.86 | |
Brennan McCormack | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 49.86 | |
Kyle Kim-E | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 5 | 6 | 50.17 | |
Tyler Dietter | Hamden/north Haven | 9 | 6 | 50.38 | |
Kenny Silver | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 3 | 50.43 | |
Robert Keene | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 4 | 50.80 | |
Wesley Dean | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 7 | 3 | 50.86 | |
Michael Hom | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 50.94 | |
Taylor Smith | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 3 | 51.04 | |
Sebastian Graf | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 51.36 | |
Tyler Champagne | Hopkins Mariners | 1 | 5 | 51.60 | |
Alexander Jensen | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 9 | 1 | 51.75 | |
William Phillips | Weston Water Wizards | 5 | 3 | 51.79 | |
Julio Veluntini | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 51.89 | |
Luke Shannon | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 4 | 51.92 | |
Chris Cutler | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 52.12 | |
John Zilm | Hamden/north Haven | 6 | 2 | 52.21 | |
Carl Buttke | Weston Water Wizards | 8 | 6 | 52.52 | |
Tyler Tambascio | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 5 | 2 | 52.61 | |
Jack Cutler | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 8 | 1 | 52.71 | |
Tyler Bakanas | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 52.85 | |
Antoine Graf | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 2 | 52.95 | |
John Carmichael | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 2 | 53.15 | |
Theodore Burt | Hopkins Mariners | 1 | 4 | 53.31 | |
Andre Gayraud | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 2 | 53.63 | |
Alexander Hare | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 7 | 1 | 53.71 | |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 53.77 | |
Alexis Bedos | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 54.00 | |
Austin Patton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 6 | 54.66 | |
Ben Burke | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 6 | 5 | 54.81 | |
Douglas Barber | Hopkins Mariners | 1 | 2 | 55.68 | |
Byron Callan | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 3 | 55.77 | |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 56.30 | |
James McCabe | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 4 | 6 | 56.45 | |
Michael Rolla | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 56.93 | |
Nicholas Houldsworth | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 3 | 57.72 | |
Eric Ronda | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 59.41 | |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 1:00.36 | |
Matt Crane | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 2 | 1:00.95 | |
Grant Nelson | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 4 | 5 | 1:01.18 | |
Mac Kelley | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 1:01.99 | |
Nicholas Kominek | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 1 | 1:02.03 | |
John Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1:02.46 | |
Scott Heckert | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1:05.35 | |
Daniel O'Connor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:05.86 | |
Tucker Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Richard Brook | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 8 | 5 | DQ | |
Kevin Kett | Hopkins Mariners | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Edgar Delaflor | Greenwich Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Griffin Kulp | Hamden/north Haven | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Matias Salazar | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Ian Ronda | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Alexander Stoupas | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Hunter Kelley | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Nikolai Tchobanova | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | DQ | |
Terrance O'Connor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | DQ |